Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.06.2015 - Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

2964     D21C                  13.06.2015 RVP = 6605  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  45:48  7418  8383
  2 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  52:26  6541  6927
  3 Chromá Adéla                   ZBM8870  54:37  6252  7141
  4 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  58:10  5783  4462
  5 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  58:31  5737  4139
  6 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  61:07  5393  3386
  7 Korpasová Tereza               LBM9898  61:44  5311  1303
  8 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  64:22  4963  4996
  9 Galatíková Lucie               ZBM9550  68:03  4476  4879
 10 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  69:37  4269  1960
 11 Stachoňová Barbara             ZBM8451  70:01  4216  3931
 12 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  70:45  4119  5578
 13 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  85:22  2186  4257
 14 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160  86:27  2043  3147
 15 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  86:54  1983  3783
#
2964     D21D                  13.06.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375  51:06     0     0
  2 Prokšová Blanka                CHA8350  52:17     0     0
  3 Stehlíková Jana                ZBM8659  55:21     0     0
  4 Taslerová Renata               UBM7651  75:01     0     0
  5 Humlíčková Jana                UBM7351   DISK     0     0
  6 Vlková Karolína                LBM9252   DISK     0     0
#
2964     H21C                  13.06.2015 RVP = 8303  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  54:25  8816  9503
  2 Vedra David                    TBM7402  55:22  8674  8009
  3 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  60:26  7918  8127
  4 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  62:06  7669  8304
  5 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  63:58  7391  6621
  6 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  69:07  6622  7428
  7 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  69:37  6547  7574
  8 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  69:43  6532  7482
  9 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  70:27  6423  5255
 10 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  71:20  6291  2303
 11 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  72:35  6104  7308
 12 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  72:51  6065  6895
 13 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401  73:52  5913  2907
 14 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  74:18  5848  6030
 15 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  76:29  5522  3393
 16 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  79:01  5144  7044
 17 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  81:46  4734  3833
 18 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  84:00  4400  5387
 19 Toman Filip                    ABM9309  87:16  3913  1962
 20 Jirásek Jakub                  TTR8601  89:06  3639  4213
 21 Kůr Jiří                       ZBM8304  93:00  3057  1258
 22 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409 101:46  1748  6006
 23 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001 110:57   377  1320
 24 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103   DISK     0  8297
 25 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204   DISK     0  3933
#
2964     H21D                  13.06.2015 RVP = 2986  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  53:36  3297  4195
  2 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  58:35  3037  3973
  3 Polouček Pavel                 ABM7100  63:05  2803     0
  4 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  64:21  2737  4189
  5 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  64:51  2711   356
  6 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  69:40  2460  1127
  7 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  74:51  2189  1446
  8 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  75:52  2136   728
  9 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  79:17  1958   318
 10 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  83:08  1757   291
 11 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  85:40  1625     0
 12 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  98:57   933   174
 13 Brodecký Radek                 RBK8004 102:41   738    13
#