Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 03.10.2015 - Oblastní žebříček

2967     D21C                  03.10.2015 RVP = 5765  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  66:08  6309  1273
  2 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  68:10  6148  5867
  3 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  84:45  4839  5733
  4 Šulerová Pavlína               TBM9151  86:00  4740   525
  5 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  86:51  4673  5415
  6 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  87:39  4610  5100
  7 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  90:01  4423  5198
  8 Bravená Martina                VBM8751  93:49  4123     0
  9 Korpasová Tereza               LBM9898  96:58  3874  4589
 10 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  99:01  3712  6613
 11 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  99:57  3639  3458
 12 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153 109:12  2908  3128
 13 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160 123:53  1749  3476
 14 Stachoňová Barbara             ZBM8451   DISK     0  2484
#
2967     D21D                  03.10.2015 RVP = 1024  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Volná Jitka                    ABM9256  54:35  1046   264
  2 Otrusinová Helena              ABM7054  55:41  1025   608
  3 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  57:05  1000  2433
  4 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375  57:06   999   244
  5 Dvořáková Hana                 ZBM8676  58:21   977   393
  6 Stehlíková Jana                ZBM8659  63:35   880  1420
  7 Šnyrchová Jitka                ABM7653  70:24   755   153
  8 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  73:03   707     0
  9 Taslerová Renata               UBM7651  91:05   376   111
 10 Otrusinová Olga                VBM8652  97:39   255    69
 11 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252   DISK     0  5498
#
2967     H21C                  03.10.2015 RVP = 8492  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  73:48  8736  8229
  2 Vedra David                    TBM7402  75:05  8592  8364
  3 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  79:04  8147  8802
  4 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  80:35  7978  8278
  5 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  84:27  7546  8367
  6 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  84:31  7538  7511
  7 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  85:28  7432  7136
  8 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  89:29  6983  8648
  9 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  92:17  6670  3298
 10 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401  92:38  6631  5060
 11 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  92:43  6622  6645
 12 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  95:02  6363  7148
 13 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  96:16  6225  3805
 14 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  98:00  6031  7463
 15 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  99:25  5873  7005
 16 Ráb Martin                     RBK8307 102:16  5554   979
 17 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201 103:56  5368  6151
 18 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 106:38  5066  5340
 19 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505 111:08  4563  2220
 20 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012 112:04  4459   529
 21 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 115:49  4040  5150
 22 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409 126:14  2876  5464
 23 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 135:29  1842  1805
 24 Otrusina David                 VBM8205 137:31  1615   650
 25 Hala Lukáš                     KAR8501 138:49  1470   860
 26 Kůr Jiří                       ZBM8304 145:21   739  2727
#
2967     H21D                  03.10.2015 RVP = 2683  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  69:14  2721  3826
  2 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  70:26  2675  4686
  3 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  71:00  2653  1652
  4 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001  72:23  2600  1193
  5 Eliáš Jan                      ZBM8207  73:53  2543   918
  6 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  76:31  2442  1803
  7 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  77:59  2386   615
  8 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  78:54  2351  1447
  9 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  81:34  2249   230
 10 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  82:55  2198   220
 11 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  85:45  2090   456
 12 Rouš Pavel                     VBM8102  88:38  1979   499
 13 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  94:18  1763     0
 14 Humlíček Petr                  UBM9701 121:28   725     0
 15 Brodecký Radek                 RBK8004 126:35   530    86
 16 Ruda Miroslav                  UBM7106   DISK     0    68
#