Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 17.10.2015 - Oblastní žebříček

2968     D21C                  17.10.2015 RVP = 8116  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  43:26  8273  9512
  2 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  44:33  8069  7335
  3 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  44:54  8005  4287
  4 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  45:14  7944  8897
  5 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  48:11  7403  7172
  6 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  49:39  7134  5788
  7 Tvarůžková Petra               ZBM8459  54:14  6295  2644
  8 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  55:31  6059     0
  9 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  59:03  5412  7662
 10 Boháčová Lucie                 PTI8771  60:07  5217  5392
 11 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652  66:55  3971  2103
 12 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  68:58  3595  5112
 13 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  73:10  2826  3256
 14 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160  77:13  2084  3476
 15 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  79:09  1729  3458
 16 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  82:29  1119  5198
#
2968     D21D                  17.10.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  47:46     0     0
  2 Taslerová Renata               UBM7651  58:10     0     0
#
2968     H21C                  17.10.2015 RVP = 8551  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  65:41  8568  8750
  2 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  65:48  8553  8802
  3 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  65:58  8531  8883
  4 Vedra David                    TBM7402  66:28  8466  8364
  5 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  68:15  8235  7714
  6 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  73:12  7592  1928
  7 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  73:26  7561  3971
  8 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  73:31  7550  4431
  9 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  74:03  7481  7653
 10 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  74:21  7442  1357
 11 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  74:50  7379     0
 12 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  76:35  7152  7678
 13 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  76:44  7133  7955
 14 Mikel David                    TZL9703  77:55  6979  2064
 15 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  78:41  6879     0
 16 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  80:30  6643  5481
 17 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  82:03  6442  3377
 18 Kunčar Vít                     LCE6602  84:25  6134  3117
 19 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  85:56  5937  6645
 20 Král Jan                       ZBM9904  91:33  5208     0
 21 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  91:42  5188  4375
 22 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  94:09  4870  6196
 23 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  97:45  4402     0
 24 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901 104:20  3547  2516
 25 Čížek Petr                     ADA7101 104:59  3462  2324
 26 Eliáš Jan                      ZBM8207 107:06  3187   918
 27 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204 109:42  2850  4067
 28 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206 113:11  2397  4686
 29 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103 123:46  1022   326
 30 Otrusina David                 VBM8205 153:18     0   650
#
2968     H21D                  17.10.2015 RVP = 2173  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bařina Jiří                    SBK8101  57:33  2245   345
  2 Ptáček Patrik                  BBM9800  59:13  2184  1520
  3 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  61:49  2089  1652
  4 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  62:11  2076  3826
  5 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  64:53  1977  1803
  6 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  66:29  1919   727
  7 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  76:18  1561  1898
  8 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  77:39  1511  1685
  9 Ruda Miroslav                  UBM7106 108:59   368    68
#