Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 04.07.2015 - Cena střední Moravy - E2

2971     D21A                  04.07.2015 RVP = 8876  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  65:08  9096  8661
  2 Müllerová Věra                 VAM9051  66:20  8936  9022
  3 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  68:53  8597  8449
  4 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  68:57  8588  9217
  5 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  73:12  8024  8008
  6 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  76:16  7616  7398
  7 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  76:39  7565  3874
  8 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  77:19  7476  7434
  9 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  78:51  7273  9033
 10 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  86:43  6227  7905
 11 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  90:32  5720  7412
 12 Galatíková Lucie               ZBM9550  95:42  5033  4900
 13 Jančová Jana                   VRB9450  97:34  4785  1606
 14 Jindřišková Martina            ASU8597 107:32  3460  5931
 15 Mrštíková Květa                LPU8753 110:30  3066  2874
 16 Černíková Barbora              DOB7878 114:25  2545  4887
 17 Kukolová Šárka                 LCE9251   DISK     0  5054
#
2971     D21B                  04.07.2015 RVP = 6816  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  52:18  7090  7496
  2 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  54:09  6859     0
  3 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  57:02  6498  5938
  4 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  57:53  6392  5039
  5 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  62:52  5768  6486
  6 Štrajtová Štěpánka             UOL9151  63:05  5741  3391
  7 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  63:21  5708  6493
  8 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  63:59  5629  7665
  9 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  64:13  5600     0
 10 Vítková Lucie                  PTI9474  64:24  5577  4951
 11 Korpasová Tereza               LBM9898  65:52  5393  1837
 12 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  68:36  5051  3490
 13 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  70:12  4851  3809
 14 Boumová Irena                  VSP7751  78:16  3842  2127
 15 Křenková Blanka                LLI8450  82:19  3336  2715
 16 Tesařová Eva                   RBK9253   DISK     0  2423
 17 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553   DISK     0  4540
#
2971     H21A                  04.07.2015 RVP = 8148  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  71:52  8884  9376
  2 Hewelt Maciej                  SSU9000  82:02  7836  6208
  3 Kočí Josef                     JPV9824  83:08  7723     0
  4 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  84:41  7563  8712
  5 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  86:48  7344  4082
  6 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  87:29  7274  7122
  7 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  87:52  7234  7614
  8 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  89:49  7033  6978
  9 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  90:27  6968  7460
 10 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  92:50  6722  2168
 11 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  94:46  6523  7576
 12 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  95:29  6449  7319
 13 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  95:51  6411  6856
 14 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  97:53  6202  5902
 15 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  98:22  6152  3633
 16 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  98:43  6116  1606
 17 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 100:15  5957  7167
 18 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 100:42  5911  7430
 19 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 103:05  5665  6806
 20 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001 104:05  5562  6924
 21 Skyva Petr                     STE6501 105:17  5438  6752
 22 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 113:00  4643  7246
 23 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501 114:32  4485  4663
 24 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 114:35  4479  4910
 25 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509 116:16  4306  4904
 26 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411 120:17  3892  5495
 27 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 134:28  2429  5208
 28 Vlach Oldřich                  AOV7700   DISK     0     0
#
2971     H21B                  04.07.2015 RVP = 6044  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  60:57  6428  6155
  2 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  64:34  6092  5026
  3 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  69:45  5611  6222
  4 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  72:05  5395  5305
  5 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  72:08  5390  5939
  6 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803  73:11  5292  6103
  7 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  76:32  4981     0
  8 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  77:14  4916  1759
  9 Binar Robert                   UOL7500  77:32  4888  5670
 10 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  78:27  4803  4706
 11 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  80:41  4596  5446
 12 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  81:19  4537  3504
 13 Jirásek Jakub                  TTR8601  93:03  3448  4287
 14 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  94:14  3338  3347
 15 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  94:45  3290  4089
 16 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505 100:04  2796  5801
#
2971     H21C                  04.07.2015 RVP = 2781  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  53:28  3183  6047
  2 Valášek Jan                    KAM9400  62:07  2799     0
  3 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  71:58  2360  1984
  4 Kutálek Jan                    TAP8301  79:53  2008  1412
  5 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  86:07  1731   948
  6 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  87:44  1659  1094
  7 Prášek Přemysl                 KAM9305  92:59  1426  2358
  8 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309 103:26   961  2103
#