Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 05.07.2015 - Cena střední Moravy - E3

2972     D21A                  05.07.2015 RVP = 9015  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  44:33  9309  9217
  2 Müllerová Věra                 VAM9051  46:03  9016  9022
  3 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  47:34  8719  8449
  4 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  48:59  8442  8661
  5 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  49:49  8278  9140
  6 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  50:24  8164  9033
  7 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  53:33  7548  8008
  8 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  53:58  7466  7398
  9 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  54:52  7290  7905
 10 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  55:53  7091  7434
 11 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  55:55  7084  3874
 12 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  58:21  6608  7399
 13 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  65:41  5173  7412
 14 Jindřišková Martina            ASU8597  66:39  4984  5931
 15 Kukolová Šárka                 LCE9251  78:09  2733  5054
 16 Mrštíková Květa                LPU8753  82:49  1819  2874
 17 Galatíková Lucie               ZBM9550  89:06   589  4900
 18 Jančová Jana                   VRB9450  94:41     0  1606
#
2972     D21B                  05.07.2015 RVP = 6816  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  40:22  7542  7496
  2 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  47:25  6479     0
  3 Korpasová Tereza               LBM9898  47:46  6426  1837
  4 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  48:21  6338  5039
  5 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  51:27  5870  6486
  6 Vítková Lucie                  PTI9474  51:37  5845  4951
  7 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  53:37  5543     0
  8 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  55:10  5310  5203
  9 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  55:36  5244  6493
 10 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  56:15  5146  3490
 11 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  58:35  4794     0
 12 Stehlíková Jana                ZBM8659  58:48  4762   159
 13 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  59:30  4656  3809
 14 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  60:10  4555  7665
 15 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  61:14  4395  4540
 16 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  64:34  3892  5938
 17 Prokšová Blanka                CHA8350  64:39  3879   386
 18 Tesařová Eva                   RBK9253  69:31  3145  2423
 19 Křenková Blanka                LLI8450  72:40  2670  2715
#
2972     H21A                  05.07.2015 RVP = 8238  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  42:15  9150  9376
  2 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  49:49  7838  8067
  3 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  50:28  7726  8712
  4 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  52:23  7393  7576
  5 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  52:33  7364  6978
  6 Hewelt Maciej                  SSU9000  54:02  7107  6208
  7 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  55:20  6882  5902
  8 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  56:37  6659  7122
  9 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  57:11  6561  7167
 10 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  57:22  6529  7246
 11 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  58:17  6370  1606
 12 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  58:30  6333  7460
 13 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  58:59  6249  7319
 14 Kočí Josef                     JPV9824  60:26  5998     0
 15 Vlach Oldřich                  AOV7700  61:03  5891     0
 16 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  61:47  5763  3633
 17 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  62:02  5720  6924
 18 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  62:28  5645  6806
 19 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  62:38  5616  5495
 20 Milán Pavel                    TBM7227  67:36  4755     0
 21 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  67:58  4691  7430
 22 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  70:18  4287  4663
 23 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  70:45  4209  4904
 24 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  76:57  3134  6856
 25 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  80:09  2579  3122
 26 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  84:15  1868  6935
 27 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  98:06     0  4910
 28 Skyva Petr                     STE6501   DISK     0  6752
#
2972     H21B                  05.07.2015 RVP = 5913  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  49:53  5920  6222
  2 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  49:55  5916  6155
  3 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  50:02  5902  5026
  4 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  53:51  5450  4706
  5 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  54:25  5383  5939
  6 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  55:41  5233  5305
  7 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  55:53  5210  5446
  8 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505  58:02  4955  5801
  9 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  59:55  4732  3504
 10 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  60:00  4722  1759
 11 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  64:50  4150  4089
 12 Jirásek Jakub                  TTR8601  65:28  4075  4287
 13 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  66:26  3961     0
 14 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  69:17  3623  3347
 15 Binar Robert                   UOL7500   DISK     0  5670
 16 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803   DISK     0  6103
#
2972     H21C                  05.07.2015 RVP = 2885  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valášek Jan                    KAM9400  34:12  3264     0
  2 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  35:39  3158  6047
  3 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  48:16  2233   948
  4 Prášek Přemysl                 KAM9305  48:52  2189  2358
  5 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  49:13  2164   801
  6 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  49:42  2128  1984
  7 Kutálek Jan                    TAP8301  50:55  2039  1412
  8 Hudeček Tomáš                  OOP8201  55:50  1679  1934
  9 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  62:37  1182  2103
 10 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  64:39  1033  1094
#