Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 18.10.2015 - Veřejný závod

2989     D21K                  18.10.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  51:32     0     0
  2 Zemanová Lenka                 KTA8851  57:30     0     0
  3 Pluháčková Markéta             MLA8750  63:56     0     0
  4 Procházková Ivana              TEH8451  64:56     0     0
#
2989     D21L                  18.10.2015 RVP = 6409  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  50:19  6646  7990
  2 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  50:58  6479  5744
  3 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  55:29  5852  6868
  4 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  59:47  5266  5271
  5 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  62:08  4920  6170
  6 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  65:22  4481  5063
  7 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  75:32  3270  4665
#
2989     H21K                  18.10.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krška Vojtěch                  KTA8901  55:21     0     0
  2 Dudla Michal                   DOR7403  64:30     0     0
  3 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP7703  65:33     0     0
  4 Izák Pavel                     LME7102   DISK     0     0
  5 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501   DISK     0     0
#
2989     H21L                  18.10.2015 RVP = 8551  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  45:58  8841  8828
  2 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  47:03  8612  9093
  3 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  49:44  8099  7795
  4 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  50:06  8001  8425
  5 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  51:21  7748  8613
  6 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  53:49  7282  7640
  7 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  55:26  6969  6481
  8 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  55:28  6934  7422
  9 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  55:50  6842  6457
 10 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  59:15  6222  2143
 11 Klimeš Petr                    KRE7701  59:58  6072  2714
 12 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  60:16  5996  6779
 13 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  62:09  5648  2036
 14 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  62:39  5539  6210
 15 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  65:55  4962  4387
 16 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  66:58  4764  3745
 17 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  73:32  3639  3265
 18 Vébr Jiří                      KTA6901  74:54  3394  4906
 19 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  80:31  2443  2168
 20 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  86:45  1398  3978
 21 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  93:52   215  4526
 22 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503   DISK     0  7969
#