Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 10.07.2015 - H.S.H. Vysočina cup - E1

2990     D21E                  10.07.2015 RVP = 9636  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  36:29 10172 10000
  2 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  38:30  9669  9217
  3 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  40:55  9066  8661
  4 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  41:20  8962  9845
  5 Müllerová Věra                 VAM9051  41:22  8954  9022
  6 Jakobová Adélka                PGP9056  41:40  8879  8229
  7 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  42:12  8746  7555
  8 Čechová Tereza                 SJI9852  42:30  8671  4397
  9 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  43:10  8505  8449
 10 Poklopová Lenka                ZBM8950  43:15  8484  9819
 11 Novotná Klára                  PHK9751  44:14  8239  6585
 12 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  44:29  8177  7341
 13 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  45:09  8010  9033
 14 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  45:12  7998  6660
 15 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  45:31  7919  8533
 16 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  45:46  7857  7905
 17 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  47:09  7512  7876
 18 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  47:29  7428  9298
 19 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  47:33  7412  8608
 20 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  48:26  7192  8316
 21 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  48:29  7179  7978
 22 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  48:35  7154   934
 23 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  49:08  7017  8142
 24 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  51:32  6418  7141
 25 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  53:05  6032  3048
 26 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  53:08  6019  6703
 27 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  54:29  5683  8685
 28 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  55:25  5450  1226
 29 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450  57:32  4922  6794
 30 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  58:23  4710  8122
#
2990     D21A                  10.07.2015 RVP = 8148  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  38:03  8320  7561
  2 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  38:52  8149  8822
  3 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  39:42  7974  7428
  4 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  40:40  7771  8164
  5 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  40:43  7761  7662
  6 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  41:16  7646  7296
  7 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  41:37  7572  7149
  8 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  41:40  7562  7434
  9 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  42:27  7398  5985
 10 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  43:04  7268  8396
 11 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  43:42  7136  7369
 12 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  43:43  7132  7176
 13 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  44:15  7020  7285
 14 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  45:13  6818  7398
 15 Petrželová Tereza              LTU8950  45:40  6723  7694
 16 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  45:59  6657  6897
 17 Jindřišková Martina            ASU8597  46:18  6591  5931
 18 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  46:27  6559  6976
 19 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  47:46  6283  7058
 20 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  47:53  6259  5884
 21 Uhnavá Markéta                 ZBM8485  48:19  6168  7037
 22 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  49:43  5875  6842
 23 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  49:56  5829  5356
 24 Chromá Adéla                   ZBM8870  50:20  5745  6870
 25 Gabrovská Lucie                TAP8854  51:52  5424  1632
 26 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  52:52  5214  3437
 27 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  53:01  5183  5829
 28 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  53:49  5015  5006
 29 Švecová Iva                    CHT7151  54:09  4945  1056
 30 Königová Jana                  ZBM8661  54:54  4788  5286
 31 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  54:57  4778  5672
 32 Šestáková Petra                RBK9357  55:22  4690  2673
 33 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  58:29  4037  5857
 34 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  60:03  3709  2319
 35 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457  66:28  2364  5387
 36 Hegerová Petra                 RBK9355  68:49  1871  3559
 37 Černíková Barbora              DOB7878  69:36  1707  4887
 38 Stachoňová Barbara             ZBM8451  70:40  1483  4127
 39 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  73:36   869  5839
 40 Galatíková Lucie               ZBM9550   DISK     0  4900
#
2990     D21B                  10.07.2015 RVP = 6440  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  38:46  6623  5995
  2 Mezníková Lucie                ZBM9150  40:17  6379  1891
  3 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  40:40  6317  1992
  4 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  41:43  6147  8560
  5 Mrštíková Květa                LPU8753  42:14  6064  2874
  6 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554  42:15  6061   482
  7 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  43:02  5935  3906
  8 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  43:17  5895  4621
  9 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  43:34  5849  3099
 10 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  43:38  5838  5777
 11 Setínková Eva                  DKP8759  43:52  5800  5781
 12 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  43:59  5782  2790
 13 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  44:04  5768  5861
 14 Boháčová Lucie                 PTI8771  44:41  5669  4975
 15 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  45:26  5548  5039
 16 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  45:58  5462  5315
 17 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  46:01  5453  5050
 18 Sehnalová Tereza               TUR8852  46:22  5397  1950
 19 Lennerová Hana                 LPU8952  46:45  5335  4055
 20 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  47:16  5252  2585
 21 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  47:20  5241  6001
 22 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  48:08  5112  4750
 23 Macková Eva                    ZBP7950  48:35  5039  2572
 24 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  49:33  4883  5203
 25 Boumová Irena                  VSP7751  49:48  4843  2127
 26 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  49:51  4835  4451
 27 Košková Anička                 LLI9550  49:53  4829  4758
 28 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  50:03  4803  1773
 29 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  50:06  4795  5641
 30 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  50:08  4789  4802
 31 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  51:11  4620  5712
 32 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  51:16  4606  4440
 33 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  51:35  4555  4803
 34 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  53:04  4316  5106
 35 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  55:49  3872  2563
 36 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  55:58  3848  3595
 37 Darmovzalová Lenka             PGP7951  56:05  3829   880
 38 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  56:10  3816  4320
 39 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  56:25  3775  2395
 40 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  56:58  3686  3307
 41 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  57:06  3665  4394
 42 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  57:22  3622  4259
 43 Knoblochová Kamila             VRL8353  58:34  3428  1793
 44 Křenková Blanka                LLI8450  59:11  3329  2715
 45 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  59:14  3321   686
 46 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  60:01  3194  3305
 47 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  61:27  2963  4540
 48 Zavadilová Simona              PTI8485  62:38  2772  2899
 49 Pěluchová Daniela              CHC8851  66:20  2175  3556
 50 Zavadilová Zdeňka              PTI8689  68:56  1755   262
 51 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  72:32  1174  3774
 52 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  73:11  1070  3268
 53 Toušová Zuzana                 RBK8556 140:43     0  2126
#
2990     D21C                  10.07.2015 RVP = 3721  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  39:06  3922   988
  2 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  39:42  3868  7665
  3 Rajnošková Lea                 BZR8451  45:12  3373   304
  4 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  47:35  3159   267
  5 Šustrová Jana                  ZBP7354  47:38  3154     0
  6 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652  47:57  3126  1188
  7 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  48:18  3094  3370
  8 Stehlíková Jana                ZBM8659  48:46  3052   159
  9 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857  49:31  2985  1715
 10 Rajnošek Tereza                ZBM8691  50:16  2917     0
 11 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160  51:16  2827  3065
 12 Zemanová Lenka                 KTA8851  52:43  2697   220
 13 Dékány Pavla                   LCE9052  53:12  2653  2792
 14 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  55:16  2467   875
 15 Šponarová Lucie                ZAM9151  58:43  2156     0
 16 Krejsová Lucie                 LPU9161  62:26  1822     0
 17 Pološčuková Lucie              SMB9051  69:48  1158  1083
 18 Vítová Markéta                 EKP8454  93:33     0    25
 19 Dančáková Michaela             VRL8052 110:46     0    40
 20 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 120:10     0    65
#
2990     H21E                  10.07.2015 RVP = 9422  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  34:47  9844  9536
  2 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  36:35  9378  8755
  3 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  37:53  9042  9134
  4 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  38:13  8956  9400
  5 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  38:26  8900  8894
  6 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  38:34  8865  8876
  7 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  38:44  8822  9343
  8 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  39:09  8714  9150
  9 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  39:35  8602  9097
 10 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  39:50  8538  9098
 11 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  40:03  8482  8456
 12 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  40:18  8417  8223
 13 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  40:26  8382  8242
 14 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  40:55  8257  8837
 15 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  41:11  8188  8303
 16 Klusáček Matěj                 ZBM8923  41:34  8089  7534
 17 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  41:42  8055  8542
 18 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  41:47  8033  8308
 19 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  42:14  7917  9306
 20 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  42:49  7766  8642
 21 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  43:23  7619  9523
 22 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  43:28  7598  7961
 23 Tomanek Daniel                 STE7401  43:46  7520  8274
 24 Vedra David                    TBM7402  43:54  7486  8221
 25 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  43:57  7473  8004
 26 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  43:58  7468  8839
 27 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  44:11  7412  8220
 28 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  44:18  7382  7774
 29 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  44:26  7348  8323
 30 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  44:31  7326  7598
 31 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  44:46  7261  8002
 32 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  44:47  7257  2168
 33 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  44:51  7240  7639
 34 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  45:01  7197  8531
 35 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  45:09  7162  7810
 36 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  45:52  6977  7721
 37 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  45:59  6947  7815
 38 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  46:41  6765  8387
 39 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  47:09  6645  7835
 40 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  47:11  6636  8379
 41 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  47:26  6571  8514
 42 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  47:34  6537  8114
 43 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  47:36  6528  8163
 44 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  49:59  5912  8626
 45 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  51:30  5519  7489
 46 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  54:50  4657  8792
 47 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  58:14  3777  8271
 48 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  58:29  3713  7874
 49 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  68:58  1000  7680
#
2990     H21A                  10.07.2015 RVP = 8047  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  35:05  8204  8109
  2 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  35:16  8163  7466
  3 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  37:00  7773  8644
  4 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  37:09  7739  6905
  5 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  37:41  7619  7575
  6 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  38:13  7499  7661
  7 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  38:33  7424  7614
  8 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  38:39  7402  7341
  9 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  39:59  7102  6553
 10 Klváček Aleš                   PTI8527  40:03  7087  6803
 11 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  40:16  7038  7892
 12 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  40:48  6919  7088
 13 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  40:50  6911  6978
 14 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  41:11  6832  7913
 15 Jirka Michal                   PTI8403  41:28  6769  7101
 16 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  41:34  6746  7443
 17 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  41:56  6664  7202
 18 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  42:37  6510  7430
 19 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  42:38  6506  6789
 20 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  43:26  6326  7675
 21 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  43:27  6323  7008
 22 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  43:35  6293  6915
 23 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  43:43  6263  6982
 24 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  43:47  6248  7570
 25 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  43:50  6236  7319
 26 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  44:04  6184  7436
 27 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  44:07  6173  7499
 28 Brož Marek                     TUR8402  44:24  6109  7358
 29 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  44:48  6019  7448
 30 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  45:23  5888  7048
 31 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  45:40  5824  7124
 32 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  45:58  5757  6296
 33 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  46:01  5745  6924
 34 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  46:03  5738  7010
 35 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  46:21  5670  7345
 36 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  46:24  5659  6550
 37 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  46:25  5655  6575
 38 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  46:52  5554  7098
 39 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  47:18  5457  6919
 40 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  47:42  5367  6920
 41 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  48:25  5206  6408
 42 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  48:50  5112  6439
 43 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  49:20  5000  6069
 44 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  49:33  4951  6834
 45 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  50:49  4666  6773
 46 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  50:59  4629  6703
 47 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  53:54  3973  7133
 48 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  60:08  2571  6479
#
2990     H21B                  10.07.2015 RVP = 6775  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  33:21  7047  3580
  2 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  35:01  6722  7815
  3 Hovorka Jan                    LPU7907  35:52  6556     0
  4 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  35:52  6556   774
  5 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  36:23  6455  2638
  6 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  36:51  6364  4345
  7 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  36:53  6358  2888
  8 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  37:36  6218  6102
  9 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  37:50  6173  5273
 10 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  38:43  6000  6047
 11 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  38:53  5968  4698
 12 Hausenblas Šimon               KAM9803  39:16  5893  2999
 13 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  39:24  5867  3239
 14 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  39:35  5831     0
 15 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  39:44  5802  5212
 16 Binar Robert                   UOL7500  39:46  5796  5670
 17 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  40:19  5688  4277
 18 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  40:41  5617  3418
 19 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  40:47  5597  2363
 20 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  41:09  5526  1647
 21 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  41:41  5422     0
 22 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  41:48  5399  5878
 23 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  41:53  5383  5883
 24 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  42:17  5305  5446
 25 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610  42:20  5295     0
 26 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  42:24  5282  4206
 27 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  42:29  5266  6630
 28 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  42:38  5237  2206
 29 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  42:52  5191  3343
 30 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  42:56  5178  5939
 31 Sadílek Jan                    TZL9601  42:59  5168  1404
 32 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  43:05  5149  5893
 33 Voráček Michal                 PGP8009  43:09  5136  4917
 34 Trávníček Jan                  UOL7501  44:02  4964  1304
 35 Krtička Jan                    KON7931  44:25  4889  5141
 36 Ráb Martin                     RBK8307  44:29  4876   993
 37 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  44:45  4824  5251
 38 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  44:50  4808  5389
 39 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  44:54  4795  5713
 40 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  45:09  4746  5322
 41 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  45:19  4713  4935
 42 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  46:03  4570  5669
 43 Kalous Antonín                 KON7708  46:07  4557  1481
 44 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  46:21  4512  4574
 45 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  46:22  4509  6167
 46 Procházka Tomáš                SCP8200  46:31  4479  6784
 47 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  47:04  4372     0
 48 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  47:20  4320  4706
 49 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  47:38  4262  1958
 50 Matyšek Bronislav              PLU7823  48:20  4125     0
 51 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  48:25  4109  2577
 52 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001  48:28  4099  2143
 53 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  48:36  4073  4338
 54 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  48:43  4050  5829
 55 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  49:18  3937  5037
 56 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  49:36  3878  2925
 57 Janeba Vladimír                CHC9602  49:53  3823  4029
 58 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  50:13  3758  4102
 59 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  50:22  3729  6479
 60 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  50:49  3641  5429
 61 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  50:53  3628  2294
 62 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  51:15  3556  4910
 63 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  51:20  3540  4952
 64 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  51:35  3491  2685
 65 Vébr Jiří                      KTA6901  53:43  3076  4936
 66 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001  54:33  2913  1350
 67 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  55:27  2738  5242
 68 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  55:52  2656   872
 69 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  56:52  2461  1481
 70 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  56:58  2442  3347
 71 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  58:39  2114  4001
 72 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901  60:49  1691  1502
 73 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  61:27  1568  4326
 74 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  62:42  1324  4044
 75 Jirásek Jakub                  TTR8601  65:12   836  4287
 76 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  65:44   732  1373
 77 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  70:07     0  1094
 78 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  73:14     0  5306
 79 Koblížek Miroslav              KUO9201  74:58     0  1827
 80 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702  75:19     0   119
 81 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503  78:10     0  2413
 82 Rouš Pavel                     VBM8102  86:26     0   709
 83 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800   DISK     0  6787
 84 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505   DISK     0   551
 85 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448   DISK     0  4406
 86 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948   DISK     0   146
#
2990     H21C                  10.07.2015 RVP = 5586  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  35:54  5718  5996
  2 Láznička Jan                   TZL9405  37:12  5521  1372
  3 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  37:13  5518  5771
  4 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  37:37  5458  2298
  5 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  39:21  5194  6466
  6 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  41:32  4863  4343
  7 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  41:39  4845  3569
  8 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  41:40  4842  5011
  9 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  43:03  4632  2040
 10 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  44:16  4448  2213
 11 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  45:33  4253  2813
 12 Valenta Miloslav               LPU7712  46:02  4179   961
 13 Trhlík Tomáš                   PLU7407  46:19  4136     0
 14 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  46:41  4080  2136
 15 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTI8204  47:17  3989  1168
 16 Háněl Aleš                     ZBP7400  47:38  3936     0
 17 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  48:20  3830  3702
 18 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  49:12  3698  4089
 19 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  49:32  3647  4527
 20 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  51:36  3334  1332
 21 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  51:47  3306  4686
 22 Jevsejenko Alexandr            ZBM8110  52:26  3207   589
 23 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  54:16  2928  1748
 24 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  55:07  2799  1321
 25 Krška Vojtěch                  KTA8901  55:23  2759   584
 26 Choutka Jaroslav               BZR8000  56:06  2650  1016
 27 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  56:08  2645     0
 28 Černík Václav                  OSN9200  56:50  2539     0
 29 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  58:13  2328  2105
 30 Kalousek Tomáš                 ZAM8901  59:43  2101  1234
 31 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  63:59  1452   474
 32 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  64:15  1412   489
 33 Nepustil Petr                  OSN7700  69:34   604     0
 34 Hudeček Petr                   KTA9201  71:30   311   678
 35 Vinopal Vilém                  LPU8508  78:10     0     0
 36 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  82:46     0   265
 37 Průša Ondřej                   DKL9600 106:17     0     0
#