Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.07.2015 - H.S.H. Vysočina cup - E3

2992     D21E                  12.07.2015 RVP = 9636  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  63:43  9673  6660
  2 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  63:48  9629 10000
  3 Poklopová Lenka                ZBM8950  64:22  9513  9819
  4 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  65:21  9336  9217
  5 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  66:04  9199  9845
  6 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  66:15  9142  8661
  7 Müllerová Věra                 VAM9051  66:17  9108  9022
  8 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  66:56  8982  9298
  9 Jakobová Adélka                PGP9056  67:51  8818  8229
 10 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  67:59  8770  8449
 11 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  68:43  8634  9033
 12 Čechová Tereza                 SJI9852  70:32  8341  4397
 13 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  72:02  8096  8685
 14 Novotná Klára                  PHK9751  72:38  7983  6585
 15 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  73:58  7764  8533
 16 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  74:22  7681  7341
 17 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  74:34  7627  8608
 18 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  75:11  7513  8122
 19 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  75:21  7464  3048
 20 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  76:05  7335  8316
 21 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  78:03  7032  7876
 22 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  78:11  6990  6703
 23 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  78:37  6905  8142
 24 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  81:20  6502  7555
 25 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051 109:30  2562  7978
 26 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255 111:39  2255  1226
 27 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353   DISK     0  7480
 28 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551   DISK     0  7905
 29 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450   DISK     0  6794
 30 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558   DISK     0  7141
 31 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750   DISK     0   934
#
2992     D21A                  12.07.2015 RVP = 8148  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  59:43  8348  5985
  2 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  60:51  8178  8822
  3 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  63:06  7861  7176
  4 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  65:44  7494  8164
  5 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  65:48  7467  7398
  6 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  66:11  7399  7369
  7 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  67:40  7187  8396
  8 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  68:38  7043  5356
  9 Chromá Adéla                   ZBM8870  69:18  6939  6870
 10 Petrželová Tereza              LTU8950  69:58  6836  7694
 11 Uhnavá Markéta                 ZBM8485  71:47  6583  7037
 12 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  71:52  6557  7434
 13 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  72:15  6491  7296
 14 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  72:55  6390  6976
 15 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  73:16  6329  7662
 16 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  73:22  6301  5829
 17 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  73:33  6262  5857
 18 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  74:53  6076  7149
 19 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  75:15  6015  7285
 20 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  75:30  5968  7058
 21 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  77:07  5748  7428
 22 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  79:12  5471  6842
 23 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  82:19  5064  5672
 24 Gabrovská Lucie                TAP8854  83:37  4888  1632
 25 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  86:30  4513  5006
 26 Jindřišková Martina            ASU8597  87:59  4316  5931
 27 Adamová Eva                    ZBM8772  91:34  3858  6188
 28 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  92:10  3773  5839
 29 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  93:21  3617  5884
 30 Šestáková Petra                RBK9357  95:52  3296  2673
 31 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  95:55  3281  3437
 32 Galatíková Lucie               ZBM9550  96:46  3168  4900
 33 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  99:57  2768  6493
 34 Hegerová Petra                 RBK9355 109:51  1546  3559
 35 Černíková Barbora              DOB7878 115:04   903  4887
 36 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457   DISK     0  5387
 37 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453   DISK     0  7561
 38 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299   DISK     0  2319
 39 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351   DISK     0  6897
#
2992     D21C                  12.07.2015 RVP = 3393  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857  56:43  3624  1715
  2 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  62:14  3303  4381
  3 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  63:39  3212   267
  4 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  64:54  3130   988
  5 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652  69:02  2891  1188
  6 Rajnošek Tereza                ZBM8691  70:25  2803     0
  7 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  70:31  2786  3242
  8 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  72:15  2681  3370
  9 Šustrová Jana                  ZBP7354  74:24  2554     0
 10 Rajnošková Lea                 BZR8451  74:32  2536   304
 11 Zemanová Lenka                 KTA8851  77:11  2384   220
 12 Kalinová Markéta               EKP8259  77:33  2354  2906
 13 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  77:38  2340   875
 14 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160  77:42  2327  3065
 15 Šponarová Lucie                ZAM9151  78:08  2294     0
 16 Mikušová Ivana                 PTI8365  82:29  2057   240
 17 Krejsová Lucie                 LPU9161  84:25  1947     0
 18 Vítová Markéta                 EKP8454  84:39  1927    25
 19 Pološčuková Lucie              SMB9051  87:29  1772  1083
 20 Dančáková Michaela             VRL8052 110:29   579    40
 21 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 136:36     0    65
 22 Stehlíková Jana                ZBM8659   DISK     0   159
 23 Dékány Pavla                   LCE9052   DISK     0  2792
 24 Gottliebová Petra              KPY8752   DISK     0   352
#
2992     H21E                  12.07.2015 RVP = 9422  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  64:55  9512  9400
  2 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  65:42  9378  8755
  3 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  66:01  9312  8894
  4 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  66:14  9260  8876
  5 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  68:58  8850  7639
  6 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  70:16  8646  9523
  7 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  70:17  8624  9536
  8 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  70:41  8548  8303
  9 Vedra David                    TBM7402  72:28  8277  8221
 10 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  72:53  8199  8514
 11 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  73:00  8164  9150
 12 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  74:12  7978  9306
 13 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  74:53  7864  8542
 14 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  75:05  7818  8242
 15 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  75:18  7770  8223
 16 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  75:31  7722  9343
 17 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  75:49  7663  8379
 18 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  76:23  7567  8626
 19 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  76:58  7469  8163
 20 Klusáček Matěj                 ZBM8923  76:58  7451  7534
 21 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  78:15  7258  8002
 22 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  78:48  7165  7810
 23 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  79:15  7087  8642
 24 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  80:06  6955  8114
 25 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  80:58  6820  7774
 26 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  81:07  6784  8220
 27 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  81:08  6766  8792
 28 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  81:32  6696  7598
 29 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  83:23  6431  8837
 30 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  85:20  6153  7961
 31 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  85:37  6101  8387
 32 Tomanek Daniel                 STE7401  85:54  6048  8274
 33 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  86:39  5934  9097
 34 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  88:16  5704  8323
 35 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  91:46  5225  7835
 36 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  97:19  4477  7815
 37 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104 104:36  3503  2168
 38 Henek Michal                   RBK8605   DISK     0  7489
 39 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001   DISK     0  7823
 40 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900   DISK     0  7680
 41 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803   DISK     0  8004
 42 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406   DISK     0  8456
 43 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  86:49     0  8271
#
2992     H21A                  12.07.2015 RVP = 8047  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  67:01  8100  8109
  2 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  67:38  8007  6982
  3 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  67:44  7975  7466
  4 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  69:43  7721  7448
  5 Brož Marek                     TUR8402  70:05  7659  7358
  6 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  71:09  7514  8644
  7 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  72:29  7339  7892
  8 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  72:54  7272  7661
  9 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  73:33  7178  7913
 10 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  74:32  7046  7008
 11 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  74:44  7005  6924
 12 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  75:20  6918  7570
 13 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  75:35  6872  7133
 14 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  77:18  6656  7319
 15 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  77:18  6640  7436
 16 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  79:45  6342  6789
 17 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  80:25  6249  7345
 18 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  80:49  6188  6439
 19 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  81:23  6107  7430
 20 Klváček Aleš                   PTI8527  81:25  6088  6803
 21 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  81:54  6018  6919
 22 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  82:50  5897  6834
 23 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  84:45  5665  6773
 24 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  85:35  5557  6915
 25 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  86:39  5423  6978
 26 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  89:26  5097  7010
 27 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  90:08  5006  6905
 28 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  90:32  4948  7124
 29 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  91:20  4846  7575
 30 Jirka Michal                   PTI8403  91:20  4834  7101
 31 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  91:26  4810  7443
 32 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  95:11  4384  6408
 33 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605 102:44  3542  7675
 34 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109 110:30  2680  6069
 35 Peths Jan                      KRN8101   DISK     0  6296
 36 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511   DISK     0  7614
 37 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200   DISK     0  6920
 38 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308   DISK     0  7499
 39 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900   DISK     0  6575
 40 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302   DISK     0  7341
 41 Liščinský Zdeněk               TBM8215   DISK     0  6188
 42 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339   DISK     0  6550
 43 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701   DISK     0  7098
 44 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600   DISK     0  7088
 45 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300   DISK     0  6703
#
2992     H21B                  12.07.2015 RVP = 6776  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  59:28  7261  7815
  2 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  65:52  6577  1647
  3 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  66:50  6468  4345
  4 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  67:05  6434  2888
  5 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  67:27  6389  3580
  6 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  67:34  6370  2638
  7 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  67:50  6335     0
  8 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  68:03  6305  3651
  9 Hovorka Jan                    LPU7907  68:33  6246     0
 10 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  68:46  6216  4206
 11 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  69:06  6175  3418
 12 Sebera Václav                  SFM8302  69:58  6077  2120
 13 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  70:16  6039  5251
 14 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  71:05  5947  5446
 15 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  71:41  5878  6479
 16 Hausenblas Šimon               KAM9803  71:42  5870  2999
 17 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  72:25  5789  4326
 18 Krtička Jan                    KON7931  72:33  5769  5141
 19 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  72:56  5723  2363
 20 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610  73:28  5661     0
 21 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  73:29  5653  1958
 22 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  73:51  5609  6630
 23 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  73:58  5591  5939
 24 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  74:10  5564  4338
 25 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  74:12  5555  6047
 26 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  74:15  5543  4698
 27 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  74:20  5529  2206
 28 Matyšek Bronislav              PLU7823  74:23  5517     0
 29 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  74:36  5489  6102
 30 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  75:10  5425  5893
 31 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  75:16  5408  5878
 32 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  75:17  5401  4277
 33 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  76:00  5321     0
 34 Trávníček Jan                  UOL7501  76:36  5254  1304
 35 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  76:39  5243  5429
 36 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  77:38  5137  3343
 37 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  77:42  5125  5273
 38 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  78:56  4994  6167
 39 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  79:16  4954  5322
 40 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  82:06  4662  4910
 41 Kalous Antonín                 KON7708  82:08  4653  1481
 42 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  82:35  4602  5389
 43 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  82:55  4563  5713
 44 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  84:07  4437  6787
 45 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  85:01  4342  4952
 46 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  85:13  4317  4102
 47 Binar Robert                   UOL7500  85:25  4292  5670
 48 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  86:12  4208  5495
 49 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  86:33  4168     0
 50 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  87:24  4078  5669
 51 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  88:20  3980  2577
 52 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  89:32  3856  5212
 53 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  90:21  3770  4406
 54 Vébr Jiří                      KTA6901  90:24  3760  4936
 55 Sadílek Jan                    TZL9601  91:41  3628  1404
 56 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  92:56  3500  5306
 57 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  93:21  3454  5037
 58 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  94:10  3369  4044
 59 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  95:37  3222   872
 60 Koblížek Miroslav              KUO9201  95:59  3182  1827
 61 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  98:10  2962  3347
 62 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  99:20  2843  2925
 63 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300 100:11  2756  1094
 64 Voráček Michal                 PGP8009 100:14  2748  4917
 65 Jirásek Jakub                  TTR8601 100:20  2735  4287
 66 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204 101:19  2635  4001
 67 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001 105:50  2188  1373
 68 Rouš Pavel                     VBM8102 105:55  2178   709
 69 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503 106:54  2079  2413
 70 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611 109:16  1845  2685
 71 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901 112:44  1504  1502
 72 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405 118:48   909  4574
 73 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 137:26     0  1481
 74 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 140:19     0   119
 75 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001 140:27     0  2143
 76 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805   DISK     0  2294
 77 Procházka Tomáš                SCP8200   DISK     0  6784
 78 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301   DISK     0  3239
 79 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405   DISK     0  5242
 80 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001   DISK     0  1350
 81 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308   DISK     0  5883
 82 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512   DISK     0  4706
 83 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505   DISK     0   551
#
2992     H21C                  12.07.2015 RVP = 5421  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  59:59  5488  2298
  2 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  60:16  5450  5771
  3 Láznička Jan                   TZL9405  61:58  5285  1372
  4 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  67:05  4819  6466
  5 Trhlík Tomáš                   PLU7407  69:05  4631     0
  6 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  71:46  4383  2040
  7 Černík Václav                  OSN9200  73:36  4211     0
  8 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  75:04  4072  4343
  9 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  78:55  3725  3569
 10 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  79:44  3644  3702
 11 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  81:13  3506  2213
 12 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  82:07  3419  4089
 13 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  82:11  3405  5996
 14 Jevsejenko Alexandr            ZBM8110  82:59  3327   589
 15 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  87:07  2962  2136
 16 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  87:46  2899     0
 17 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTI8204  88:26  2835  1168
 18 Krška Vojtěch                  KTA8901  89:08  2768   584
 19 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  91:13  2583  4527
 20 Valenta Miloslav               LPU7712  92:23  2477   961
 21 Choutka Jaroslav               BZR8000  92:36  2452  1016
 22 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  94:21  2298  2813
 23 Háněl Aleš                     ZBP7400  96:22  2122     0
 24 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  98:01  1977  1321
 25 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603 100:22  1774  2105
 26 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911 100:23  1768   801
 27 Kalousek Tomáš                 ZAM8901 109:12  1027  1234
 28 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404 110:55   881   474
 29 Otrusina David                 VBM8205 115:03   535   265
 30 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102 117:18   347  1748
 31 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303 117:33   325  1149
 32 Hudeček Petr                   KTA9201 138:57     0   678
 33 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501 149:49     0   489
 34 Průša Ondřej                   DKL9600 196:17     0     0
#