Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.03.2015 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

2994     D21C                  28.03.2015 RVP = 7229  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čechová Tereza                 SJI9852  35:38  8085  3840
  2 Sůvová Barbora                 LPU8751  40:27  7185  5612
  3 Škodová Petra                  LPU8359  42:14  6851  7517
  4 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  43:53  6543  6491
  5 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  44:39  6399  7331
  6 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  45:54  6166  7281
  7 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  47:09  5932  5637
  8 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  48:54  5605  7349
  9 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  53:03  4829  4153
 10 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  55:34  4358  2790
 11 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  56:58  4097  4400
 12 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  59:19  3657  2568
 13 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651  60:47  3383  1755
 14 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  65:22  2526  5710
 15 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  65:55  2423  6668
 16 Novotná Helena                 SJH8152  70:39  1538     0
 17 Urbanová Johana                PZR9251  70:56  1485     0
 18 Píšová Lucie                   SJH8151  75:03   716   435
 19 Benešová Iveta                 SJH9351  79:00     0  2040
 20 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  84:21     0   651
 21 Kinštová Dominka               SJH8051  87:25     0  2170
 22 Wurzelová Dana                 CHT6654  49:06  5567   156
 23 Švecová Iva                    CHT7151  49:37  5471     0
#
2994     D21D                  28.03.2015 RVP = 446   IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  48:36   501   447
  2 Vítková Lenka                  SJI7852  50:01   489   556
  3 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150  63:40   375   429
  4 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  67:24   343   173
  5 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  74:07   287   626
  6 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  81:09   227   172
  7 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152  99:09    76    86
  8 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152   DISK     0  2369
#
2994     H21C                  28.03.2015 RVP = 8777  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka David                LPU9113  34:55  9217  9350
  2 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  36:08  8914  2244
  3 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  36:53  8727  9184
  4 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  37:32  8566  8371
  5 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  37:43  8520  9133
  6 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  38:59  8205     0
  7 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  39:16  8134  6910
  8 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  40:22  7861  7327
  9 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  41:40  7537  3587
 10 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  41:56  7471  7248
 11 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  43:13  7151  4858
 12 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  43:33  7068  5601
 13 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  43:56  6973  7848
 14 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  44:39  6795  3519
 15 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  45:58  6467  1405
 16 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  46:02  6451  1655
 17 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  46:03  6446  6351
 18 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  46:18  6384  5100
 19 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  46:22  6368  5162
 20 Fiala Martin                   TTR8801  47:03  6198  6588
 21 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  50:41  5293  5680
 22 Kovář Jaroslav                 SJH8901  51:32  5082  3722
 23 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  53:18  4642  6459
 24 Koumar František               SJI9501  58:21  3386  4613
 25 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  62:59  2233  4359
 26 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  63:06  2204  5151
 27 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  63:08  2195  2562
 28 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  68:26   876  1982
#
2994     H21D                  28.03.2015 RVP = 598   IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  47:49   693   896
  2 Močuba Stanislav               OSN8001  56:10   601   770
  3 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  62:00   536   445
  4 Vacek Jan                      TTR9303  62:05   535   432
  5 Záboj Petr                     SJI7202  66:04   492   447
  6 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  66:26   488   107
#