Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.04.2015 - Oblastní žebříček

2999     D21C                  25.04.2015 RVP = 7452  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  31:25  7857  8662
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  32:31  7610  9351
  3 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  35:44  6889  7282
  4 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  37:20  6530     0
  5 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  38:08  6350  5831
  6 Králová Michaela               MFP7959  38:41  6227  6133
  7 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  41:08  5677  4683
  8 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  43:25  5165   413
  9 Benešová Iveta                 SJH9351  44:06  5012  2040
 10 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  44:27  4933  3676
 11 Kroupa Diana                   TTR8156  44:43  4874     0
 12 Šmídová Stanislava             CHT8751  46:10  4548  3822
 13 Pěluchová Daniela              CHC8851  50:06  3666  3339
 14 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  52:44  3075  2970
 15 Kubanová Kateřina              CHT8451  53:09  2982  1444
 16 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651  54:23  2705  2349
 17 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  59:16  1610   783
 18 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  67:19     0  3599
 19 Píšová Lucie                   SJH8151   DISK     0   833
#
2999     D21D                  25.04.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vacková Petra                  CHT7852  52:11     0     0
  2 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  59:43     0     0
  3 Vítková Lenka                  SJI7852  61:27     0     0
  4 Kaňáková Petra                 SJI8751  93:30     0     0
  5 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150   DISK     0     0
#
2999     H21C                  25.04.2015 RVP = 7621  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  34:31  8341  9297
  2 Hora Zbyněk                    PGP8000  39:10  7411  7307
  3 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  40:40  7111  7125
  4 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  42:22  6771  4798
  5 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  42:58  6651  7319
  6 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  43:27  6555  6088
  7 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  44:31  6342  6563
  8 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  45:32  6138  4450
  9 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  46:21  5975  7058
 10 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  46:58  5852  5865
 11 Fiala Martin                   TTR8801  47:21  5775  6699
 12 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  48:13  5602  5025
 13 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  48:24  5565  3495
 14 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  48:39  5515  3316
 15 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  49:30  5345  5388
 16 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  50:18  5185  5569
 17 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  51:19  4982  5633
 18 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  51:25  4962  5444
 19 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  55:11  4209  2801
 20 Koumar František               SJI9501  56:34  3932  4762
 21 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  56:43  3902  3492
 22 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  57:25  3762  4534
 23 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  58:19  3582  5159
 24 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  61:23  2969   307
 25 Kovář Jaroslav                 SJH8901  61:24  2966  3992
 26 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001   DISK     0     0
#
2999     H21D                  25.04.2015 RVP = 590   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  38:32   698   297
  2 Stoklasa Radek                 OSN7500  51:14   539     0
  3 Záboj Petr                     SJI7202  51:43   533   496
  4 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  58:05   453   933
  5 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  59:48   432   119
  6 Kuban Jíří                     CHT8401  72:05   278    88
  7 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  87:40    83  1105
  8 Rosecký Karel                  PZR7302 101:10     0    21
#