Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.06.2015 - Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

3001     D21C                  13.06.2015 RVP = 6259  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čechová Tereza                 SJI9852  58:06  7432  3638
  2 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  75:03  5875  7089
  3 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  75:22  5846  7839
  4 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  77:15  5673  6037
  5 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  79:13  5493  5737
  6 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  96:19  3922  3861
  7 Míková Lenka                   KSU7653  97:04  3853  3867
  8 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  97:27  3818  4404
  9 Klusáčková Zuzana              TTR9151 103:22  3274  2593
 10 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553 106:56  2947  4595
 11 Srbová Alena                   SJI7951 145:23     0  1136
 12 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655 149:21     0  1940
 13 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952   DISK     0  6521
 14 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151   DISK     0  3230
#
3001     D21D                  13.06.2015 RVP = 1121  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  51:59  1288  3920
  2 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  62:45  1081   384
  3 Vítková Lenka                  SJI7852  63:43  1062   893
  4 Zemanová Lenka                 KTA8851  69:54   944   126
  5 Foltýnová Lenka                SJI6751  85:08   651   100
  6 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  85:24   645   251
  7 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150 101:24   338   159
  8 Hronová Iva                    RUZ6450 101:55   328    30
#
3001     H21C                  13.06.2015 RVP = 7847  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  71:39  8730  8941
  2 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  82:09  7664  8118
  3 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  82:36  7618  6967
  4 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  83:57  7481  6821
  5 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  88:47  6990  6750
  6 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  90:22  6829  7791
  7 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  90:27  6821  3238
  8 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801 100:51  5764  3962
  9 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001 102:35  5588  1736
 10 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301 105:10  5326  4284
 11 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 106:19  5209  7419
 12 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101 107:42  5069  4572
 13 Fiala Martin                   TTR8801 115:15  4302  5476
 14 Vébr Jiří                      KTA6901 115:17  4298  4807
 15 Culka Josef                    JHB8607 141:52  1598  2938
 16 Koumar František               SJI9501 145:46  1202  4190
 17 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204   DISK     0  4952
 18 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601   DISK     0  3197
 19 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201   DISK     0  5646
 20 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401   DISK     0  3878
 21 Novák Radek                    PVD9601   DISK     0  1053
#
3001     H21D                  13.06.2015 RVP = 763   IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  66:21   878  2187
  2 Hendrych Martin                SJI7828  68:11   859     0
  3 Stoklasa Radek                 OSN7500  93:47   597   293
  4 Krška Vojtěch                  KTA8901 116:37   364   541
  5 Močuba Stanislav               OSN8001 119:50   331   793
  6 Leksa Robert                   CHT8002   DISK     0   152
#