Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 03.10.2015 - Oblastní žebříček

3003     D21C                  03.10.2015 RVP = 7065  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  29:14  7803  8155
  2 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  33:18  6923  7295
  3 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  35:24  6469  5774
  4 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  35:56  6353  7438
  5 Paulíčková Renata              SJI8057  36:51  6155     0
  6 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  37:43  5967     0
  7 Parkanová Veronika             SJH9751  40:27  5376   435
  8 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  40:27  5376  5382
  9 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  40:31  5361  6470
 10 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  40:42  5322  4659
 11 Urbanová Johana                PZR9251  44:02  4600  2471
 12 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  44:18  4543  5968
 13 Ondráčková Lucie               CTB9254  44:55  4409  1082
 14 Srbová Alena                   SJI7951  48:26  3648  1338
 15 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  51:45  2930  3225
 16 Šmídová Stanislava             CHT8751  53:31  2548  4810
 17 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  66:39     0  1534
#
3003     D21D                  03.10.2015 RVP = 461   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vítková Lenka                  SJI7852  42:27   486   794
  2 Martincová Kristýna            CHT8551  45:22   456    31
  3 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  46:51   441   264
  4 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  48:45   421   591
  5 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  53:50   369    36
  6 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  55:27   353   321
  7 Hronová Iva                    RUZ6450  60:36   300    69
  8 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  67:44   226    21
  9 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150  68:01   223   335
 10 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152  69:36   207   161
 11 Kaňáková Petra                 SJI8751  94:51     0    37
#
3003     H21C                  03.10.2015 RVP = 8042  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  31:46  8438  8934
  2 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  33:13  8089  8716
  3 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  35:15  7600  7848
  4 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  35:42  7491  5256
  5 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  36:58  7186  4285
  6 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  39:28  6585  7289
  7 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  39:47  6508  7424
  8 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  40:06  6432  4614
  9 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  40:12  6408  6901
 10 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  40:39  6300  2271
 11 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  40:54  6240  6173
 12 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  41:13  6163  6112
 13 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  42:32  5846   460
 14 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  42:42  5806  5481
 15 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  43:04  5718  4579
 16 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  44:33  5361  4449
 17 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  45:32  5124  3020
 18 Kovář Jaroslav                 SJH8901  46:45  4831  4610
 19 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  48:03  4519  4722
 20 Málek Jan                      PZR9505  48:26  4426  1832
 21 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  48:54  4314  4628
 22 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  49:15  4230  5102
 23 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  50:21  3965   405
 24 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  53:18  3255  2420
 25 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  53:27  3219  1876
 26 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  54:13  3034  5312
 27 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  55:50  2645  1964
 28 Koumar František               SJI9501  57:11  2320  4547
 29 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  57:40  2204  4261
 30 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  57:51  2160   212
 31 Choutka Jaroslav               BZR8000  60:01  1638  1113
 32 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  62:30  1040  4501
 33 Močuba Stanislav               OSN8001  67:46     0   899
 34 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900   DISK     0  1316
 35 Vacek Jan                      TTR9303   DISK     0   504
 36 Žanda Matěj                    CTB9201   DISK     0   360
#
3003     H21D                  03.10.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Záboj Petr                     SJI7202  40:51     0     0
  2 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  46:08     0     0
  3 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  46:12     0     0
  4 Rosecký Karel                  PZR7302  58:21     0     0
#