Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 24.10.2015 - Oblastní žebříček

3005     D21C                  24.10.2015 RVP = 8015  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  53:28  8794  8897
  2 Poklopová Lenka                ZBM8950  57:00  8316  9585
  3 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  67:13  6934  7438
  4 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  70:04  6548  8155
  5 Setínková Eva                  DKP8759  70:20  6512  5635
  6 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  77:16  5574  5382
  7 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  80:25  5147  5999
  8 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  80:54  5082  5478
  9 Urbanová Johana                PZR9251  83:28  4735  2471
 10 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  84:18  4622  5198
 11 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  85:20  4482  4659
 12 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  85:38  4442  5112
 13 Vítková Lucie                  PTI9474  85:39  4439  5366
 14 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  89:41  3894  5204
 15 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  91:09  3695  4609
 16 Bravená Martina                VBM8751  91:26  3657     0
 17 Parkanová Veronika             SJH9751  93:15  3411   435
 18 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  99:51  2518  1534
 19 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160 107:12  1523  3426
 20 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152 107:41  1458  1228
 21 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757   DISK     0  1273
 22 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655 120:50     0  2840
#
3005     D21D                  24.10.2015 RVP = 1784  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  61:26  1853  2462
  2 Otrusinová Helena              ABM7054  63:29  1796   608
  3 Ondráčková Lucie               CTB9254  66:46  1704  1082
  4 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  70:45  1593  3287
  5 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  71:08  1582   472
  6 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560  72:44  1537   708
  7 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  75:22  1464  1382
  8 Moskvová Jitka                 ZLH7551  79:51  1339     0
  9 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  82:02  1278   321
 10 Šnyrchová Jitka                ABM7653  95:09   911   153
 11 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 150:16     0   161
 12 Kaňáková Petra                 SJI8751   DISK     0    37
#
3005     H21C                  24.10.2015 RVP = 9121  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  63:57  9446  9762
  2 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  67:29  8960  8934
  3 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  67:31  8956  9201
  4 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  70:59  8479  8802
  5 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  71:45  8374  8446
  6 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  73:25  8144  8229
  7 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  73:50  8087  7304
  8 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  75:50  7812  8560
  9 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  76:02  7784  8648
 10 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  78:24  7459  8905
 11 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  78:28  7450  4579
 12 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  80:05  7227  7526
 13 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  81:44  7000  7487
 14 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  82:10  6941  7771
 15 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  82:12  6936  4285
 16 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  83:15  6792  6112
 17 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  86:01  6411  2271
 18 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  86:21  6366  6840
 19 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  89:06  5987     0
 20 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  89:37  5916  5954
 21 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  91:00  5726  6192
 22 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  91:44  5625     0
 23 Schmid Vladimír                ADA8701  92:09  5568  1746
 24 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  92:44  5488  6286
 25 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  97:18  4860  1316
 26 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  99:36  4543  6196
 27 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502 101:29  4284  2420
 28 Kovář Jaroslav                 SJH8901 102:09  4192  4610
 29 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204 112:22  2787  4067
 30 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 114:07  2547  4261
 31 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305 115:03  2418  3298
 32 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409 117:11  2125  5464
 33 Koumar František               SJI9501 118:52  1893  4547
 34 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 119:49  1763  5340
 35 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 121:07  1584  4501
 36 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004 124:25  1130     0
 37 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001 132:17    48  2130
 38 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903 139:19     0  1964
 39 Otrusina David                 VBM8205 162:01     0   650
 40 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301   DISK     0  4894
 41 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501   DISK     0  6135
 42 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309   DISK     0   220
 43 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  92:23     0  6901
#
3005     H21D                  24.10.2015 RVP = 3008  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  57:52  3234  5987
  2 Ptáček Patrik                  BBM9800  61:31  3059  1520
  3 Procházka Josef                KON7219  68:22  2730  1454
  4 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  74:22  2441   615
  5 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  75:16  2398  3826
  6 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  77:44  2280  1652
  7 Žanda Matěj                    CTB9201  84:31  1954   360
  8 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  85:32  1905  1447
  9 Vyskočil Štěpán                VAM9701  89:26  1717  1528
 10 Stoklasa Radek                 OSN7500  91:14  1631   913
 11 Semerád Jan                    KON9411  92:34  1567   325
 12 Kopic Jiří                     JHB9107  94:53  1455  1676
 13 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  96:58  1355  1161
 14 Honzák Tomáš                   JHB7702 102:12  1104    60
 15 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910 106:44   886   522
 16 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502 110:19   714   541
 17 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911 116:07   435  1898
 18 Ruda Miroslav                  UBM7106 125:29     0    68
 19 Betlach Michal                 CET7801 126:05     0     0
 20 Rosecký Karel                  PZR7302 156:59     0   100
#