Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.04.2016 - Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Čechy

3019     D20A                  30.04.2016 RVP = 8080  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  55:21  8709  8469
  2 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  56:41  8506  8239
  3 Nováková Tereza                DKP9751  56:51  8481  5469
  4 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  57:32  8377  8199
  5 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  62:04  7687  7806
  6 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  63:40  7444  7215
  7 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  65:43  7132  7230
  8 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  65:46  7124  7406
  9 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  65:47  7121  2914
 10 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  66:05  7076  1793
 11 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  66:34  7002  7689
 12 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  67:17  6893     0
 13 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  67:36  6845  5321
 14 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  68:40  6683  2813
 15 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  69:24  6571  3058
 16 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  70:08  6460  2560
 17 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  70:13  6447   591
 18 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  70:18  6434  1888
 19 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  70:26  6414   771
 20 Müller Dorothea                TUR9758  70:49  6356  2180
 21 Kulhavá Eliška                 LPU9657  71:00  6328  4591
 22 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  71:40  6226  6616
 23 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  73:05  6011   719
 24 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  74:07  5854  2513
 25 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  75:22  5663  6804
 26 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  76:54  5430  6221
 27 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  77:36  5324  5873
 28 Myslivcová Markéta             SHK9650  79:00  5111  2613
 29 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  82:04  4644   306
 30 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  82:54  4517  6168
 31 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  84:20  4299     0
 32 Smrčková Dominika              KSU9799  90:26  3371   533
#
3019     D20B                  30.04.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Obytová Kateřina               VPM9752  62:52     0     0
  2 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  67:22     0     0
  3 Šafrhansová Lucie              VPM9753  68:13     0     0
#
3019     D21A                  30.04.2016 RVP = 7931  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  61:16  9024  4512
  2 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  66:55  8305  7944
  3 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  70:11  7890  7609
  4 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  70:42  7824  7562
  5 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  70:47  7814  7246
  6 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  72:12  7634  2849
  7 Kubátová Zuzka                 NPA9151  73:23  7483  7816
  8 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  74:05  7394  7438
  9 Soukupová Lucie                SJC8951  74:37  7326  6869
 10 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  75:22  7231  7427
 11 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  75:46  7180  5944
 12 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  75:57  7157  7668
 13 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  76:24  7100  7619
 14 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  76:29  7089  3614
 15 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  76:35  7076  7583
 16 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  76:49  7047  8132
 17 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  76:54  7036  6832
 18 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  77:21  6979  3368
 19 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450  78:10  6875  6539
 20 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857  78:17  6860  3924
 21 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  79:14  6740  7981
 22 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  79:39  6687  7434
 23 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  79:54  6655  5724
 24 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457  80:26  6587  5819
 25 Palasová Petra                 ZBM8658  80:29  6581  1691
 26 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  81:18  6477  6911
 27 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  84:06  6121  6797
 28 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  84:23  6085  6550
 29 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  84:49  6030  7295
 30 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  85:18  5968  7780
 31 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  86:44  5786  6609
 32 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  87:12  5727  6387
 33 Setínková Eva                  SJC8765  87:15  5720  5953
 34 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  89:03  5492  6274
 35 Jančová Jana                   KAM9450  94:00  4862  1487
 36 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  95:13  4708  5569
 37 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  95:22  4688  5190
 38 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  95:25  4682  5620
 39 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053 104:29  3529  5022
 40 Choutková Magdaléna            SOB8851 106:44  3243  5347
 41 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559   DISK     0  4313
#
3019     D21B                  30.04.2016 RVP = 6464  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  63:53  7421  7650
  2 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  72:13  6601  1787
  3 Tvarůžková Petra               ZBM8459  72:54  6534  3257
  4 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  74:39  6362  7593
  5 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  75:35  6270  4900
  6 Jebavá Lucie                   VRL9254  77:08  6118  1600
  7 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  77:25  6090  4981
  8 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  78:42  5964  5388
  9 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  79:04  5928     0
 10 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  80:04  5829  5345
 11 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  80:16  5809  5439
 12 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  80:30  5787  1659
 13 Mrázová Pavla                  AOP9350  81:23  5700  5314
 14 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  81:33  5683  5161
 15 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  81:52  5652  5256
 16 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  83:43  5470  4787
 17 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  85:18  5314  5373
 18 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  86:22  5210  3422
 19 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  86:27  5201  6251
 20 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  86:55  5155  5045
 21 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  87:24  5108  4526
 22 Kalinová Markéta               EKP8259  88:07  5037  3507
 23 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  88:22  5013  4576
 24 Škvorová Barbora               KAM9150  95:26  4318     0
 25 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651 106:25  3238  3191
 26 Melounková Lucie               PHK8054   DISK     0   153
#
3019     D21C                  30.04.2016 RVP = 4920  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dušátková Lenka                PHK8557  55:11  5366     0
  2 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  57:05  5192     0
  3 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  58:13  5088  6975
  4 Kukolová Šárka                 LCE9251  61:59  4742  2869
  5 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  62:19  4711  4653
  6 Trčková Helena                 EKP8756  64:56  4471   268
  7 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  65:26  4425  4390
  8 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  65:43  4399  3010
  9 Pěluchová Daniela              CHC8851  66:27  4332  3372
 10 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  68:31  4142  4940
 11 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  68:49  4115  2604
 12 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  71:59  3824   342
 13 Besedová Petra                 CHT7654  72:34  3771  3223
 14 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  75:28  3505  1468
 15 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  75:56  3462  3641
 16 Fidrmucová Linda               UOL8650  81:40  2936     0
 17 Hanzlíčková Martina            EKP8452  83:46  2743  2723
 18 Mikanová Kateřina              EKP8461  88:53  2273  2529
 19 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  92:13  1967   364
 20 Beranová Kristína              TZL8553  92:50  1911   311
#
3019     D21E                  30.04.2016 RVP = 9167  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  69:20  9766  9019
  2 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  69:40  9720  8615
  3 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  70:03  9666  8897
  4 Poklopová Lenka                ZBM8950  70:16  9636  9585
  5 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  70:28  9608  8935
  6 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  72:59  9257  9326
  7 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  73:00  9255  8904
  8 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  73:35  9173  7865
  9 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  74:28  9050  8971
 10 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  77:45  8592  8103
 11 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  77:56  8567  8789
 12 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  78:33  8481  8700
 13 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  79:03  8411  8372
 14 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  79:07  8402  7831
 15 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  79:09  8397  8420
 16 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  79:14  8385  8252
 17 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  79:16  8381  4229
 18 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  79:42  8320  8919
 19 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  80:08  8260  8292
 20 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  80:09  8258  8628
 21 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  81:08  8121  8451
 22 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  81:39  8048  7816
 23 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  81:46  8032  8190
 24 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  83:07  7844  7569
 25 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  88:18  7121  7659
 26 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966   DISK     0  9926
 27 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851   DISK     0  7638
#
3019     H20A                  30.04.2016 RVP = 8715  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  73:39  9376  8876
  2 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  73:50  9353  9024
  3 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  76:50  8983  8621
  4 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  77:02  8958  8559
  5 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  77:26  8909  1315
  6 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  78:06  8826  8493
  7 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  78:36  8765  2264
  8 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  82:28  8287  8452
  9 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  84:02  8093  5849
 10 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  84:32  8032  3858
 11 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  87:25  7675  7665
 12 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  87:34  7657  6201
 13 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  89:16  7447  4367
 14 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  90:25  7305  7754
 15 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  93:52  6879  1962
 16 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  97:49  6391   479
 17 Mikel David                    TZL9703  98:33  6300  2016
 18 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702 101:11  5975  6572
 19 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700 103:00  5750  1349
 20 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702 110:48  4787  1133
 21 Werner Michal                  PGP9705 123:12  3255   465
 22 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611 125:25  2981  6264
 23 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608   DISK     0  7524
#
3019     H20B                  30.04.2016 RVP = 3266  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  84:45  3714  6753
  2 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  93:01  3401  5448
  3 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  96:27  3271   898
  4 Hlubuček Tomáš                 CHA9704 100:44  3108  1521
  5 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707 106:17  2898     0
  6 Čermák Adam                    PGP9701 107:43  2844     0
  7 Vávra Martin                   HOR9700 113:23  2629     0
  8 Janáč Vašek                    TAP9602 134:31  1829  1708
#
3019     H21A                  30.04.2016 RVP = 8724  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  93:50  9319  8928
  2 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  94:19  9272  7944
  3 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  95:32  9153  8096
  4 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  95:51  9122  8514
  5 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  96:02  9104  8281
  6 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  96:38  9045  8554
  7 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  97:37  8949  8856
  8 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  97:51  8926  8622
  9 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  98:03  8906  2944
 10 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  98:17  8884  8187
 11 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  98:27  8867  7678
 12 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  98:49  8831  7836
 13 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  99:21  8779  8104
 14 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  99:37  8753  6913
 15 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  99:57  8721  8588
 16 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  99:59  8717  7867
 17 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909 103:13  8401  2332
 18 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702 103:15  8398  7744
 19 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501 103:40  8357  7996
 20 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510 103:44  8351  7290
 21 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502 104:16  8298  7522
 22 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928 104:36  8266  7857
 23 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102 104:43  8254  8101
 24 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740 105:05  8219  7940
 25 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 105:54  8139  7452
 26 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104 105:54  8139  3218
 27 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503 105:57  8134  7946
 28 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901 106:07  8118  7581
 29 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603 106:25  8088  7119
 30 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 106:44  8057  7469
 31 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502 106:51  8046  7496
 32 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301 107:38  7969  8627
 33 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 107:57  7938  7415
 34 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605 108:59  7837  8211
 35 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001 109:02  7832  6957
 36 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901 109:04  7829  7812
 37 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945 109:33  7782  7956
 38 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300 109:52  7751  7123
 39 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400 110:34  7682  7239
 40 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110 112:20  7510  7627
 41 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 112:21  7508  6723
 42 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605 113:00  7444  7427
 43 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401 113:25  7404  7509
 44 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045 114:28  7301  6623
 45 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501 114:40  7281  7829
 46 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601 114:48  7268  4121
 47 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 114:50  7265  6889
 48 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 115:00  7249  6908
 49 Hanslian David                 LCE7835 115:00  7249  7478
 50 Pašek František                KAM7600 115:57  7156  7464
 51 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001 116:43  7081  7572
 52 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002 118:03  6951  7206
 53 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701 118:51  6872  6526
 54 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205 119:28  6812  6947
 55 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610 119:44  6786  7310
 56 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 120:20  6727  7462
 57 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 121:27  6618  8037
 58 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601 122:40  6499  5361
 59 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608 123:40  6401  7133
 60 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203 125:46  6196  7269
 61 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701 125:57  6178  7114
 62 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 126:37  6113  6682
 63 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505 126:39  6110  7325
 64 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001 128:14  5955  6884
 65 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 133:49  5409  6409
 66 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 145:35  4258  6828
 67 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006   DISK     0  7435
 68 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505   DISK     0  7646
 69 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002   DISK     0  8075
 70 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308   DISK     0  7495
 71 Rossmanith Vojtěch             AOP9302   DISK     0  6853
#
3019     H21B                  30.04.2016 RVP = 7548  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vozda Vojtěch                  KSU9043  86:45  8231   785
  2 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  89:34  7978  6712
  3 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  91:38  7793  7578
  4 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  92:51  7684  6984
  5 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205  93:54  7590  6326
  6 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  93:59  7583     0
  7 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  95:23  7457  7619
  8 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  96:11  7386  3775
  9 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502  96:24  7366   754
 10 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  96:31  7356  5982
 11 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  96:46  7333  2994
 12 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  96:59  7314  6320
 13 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  97:53  7233  5665
 14 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  98:54  7142  6276
 15 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  99:31  7087  5321
 16 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610  99:50  7059  3115
 17 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001 100:46  6975  4832
 18 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001 100:47  6974  7745
 19 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309 101:24  6918  6442
 20 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800 101:46  6885  4182
 21 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604 102:08  6853  7055
 22 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 102:53  6785  6442
 23 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800 103:55  6693  6221
 24 Černý Martin                   JIL8703 104:16  6662  6583
 25 Henek Michal                   RBK8605 104:37  6630  7396
 26 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109 105:02  6593  5932
 27 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700 106:04  6500  7401
 28 Rožek David                    RIC7403 106:31  6460  3705
 29 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700 106:53  6427  5685
 30 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402 108:17  6302  6531
 31 Charvát Jiří                   STH9204 108:43  6263     0
 32 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001 109:36  6184  6363
 33 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715 110:46  6079  4853
 34 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000 112:06  5960  6183
 35 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402 114:03  5785  5106
 36 Fiala Martin                   TTR8801 114:29  5746  5729
 37 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811 114:30  5745  5456
 38 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 114:56  5706  5783
 39 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 115:20  5670  5704
 40 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806 115:28  5658  3738
 41 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002 115:58  5613   377
 42 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101 115:59  5612  5946
 43 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505 116:35  5558  1921
 44 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106 117:30  5476  5828
 45 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102 117:51  5445  5135
 46 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401 117:53  5442  5498
 47 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211 119:05  5334  6099
 48 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 125:03  4800  5198
 49 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 125:22  4771  4097
 50 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448 125:54  4724  4855
 51 Štemberg Milan                 EKP8608 125:56  4721  3322
 52 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004 131:32  4219  3431
 53 Culka Josef                    JHB8607 133:21  4056  4283
 54 Valach Marek                   TAP9703 136:49  3746   662
 55 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501 143:25  3155  3772
 56 Komín David                    PGP7405 144:37  3047  5076
 57 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606 145:06  3004  2282
 58 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 151:33  2426  3983
 59 Randík Jan                     SOB8703 155:36  2063  3569
 60 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006   DISK     0  5225
 61 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500   DISK     0  5630
 62 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600   DISK     0  5444
 63 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808   DISK     0  4740
#
3019     H21C                  30.04.2016 RVP = 7420  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  67:26  8249     0
  2 Klusáček Matěj                 ZBM8923  72:10  7724  7581
  3 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104  73:04  7624  8822
  4 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  78:22  7036  8460
  5 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  89:07  5843  6953
  6 Srb Tomáš                      BOR8801  89:21  5817  1362
  7 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  91:09  5618     0
  8 Elbl Marek                     PHK8506 100:45  4552     0
  9 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601 101:46  4440  5286
 10 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101 114:12  3060  4119
 11 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401 120:40  2342  3199
 12 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302 123:13  2059  3588
 13 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200 131:29  1142  2896
 14 Potůček Michal                 PHK7903 135:29   698   247
 15 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920 149:13     0  2583
 16 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306   DISK     0  6656
 17 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000   DISK     0  2477
#
3019     H21E                  30.04.2016 RVP = 9529  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  89:02 10606  3925
  2 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  94:34 10010  9505
  3 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  97:33  9688  9325
  4 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  97:37  9681  9348
  5 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  98:12  9618  9620
  6 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  98:38  9571  9448
  7 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  99:24  9489  9225
  8 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  99:34  9471  9581
  9 Kolovský František             LPM9202  99:40  9460  8830
 10 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800 101:29  9264  8709
 11 Procházka David                LPU9113 102:34  9147  9493
 12 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103 103:03  9095  8881
 13 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202 103:53  9005  8792
 14 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208 104:06  8982  9054
 15 Luštický Martin                TUR8700 104:44  8914  8895
 16 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202 105:08  8871  8617
 17 Baier Martin                   TUR7603 105:28  8835  8941
 18 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201 105:42  8810  8841
 19 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700 105:58  8781  8864
 20 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414 106:37  8711  8362
 21 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508 107:15  8642  8781
 22 Janata Martin                  DKP8306 107:18  8637  9029
 23 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206 107:55  8571  8275
 24 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301 108:00  8562  8537
 25 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501 108:50  8472  8366
 26 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721 109:28  8404  8108
 27 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808 109:57  8351  8742
 28 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515 110:14  8321  8507
 29 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103 110:32  8289  8858
 30 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101 110:57  8244  9231
 31 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511 110:57  8244  8167
 32 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502 111:23  8197  9092
 33 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900 113:59  7917  8174
 34 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447 116:48  7613  8915
 35 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101 121:10  7142  8592
 36 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102   DISK     0  8469
 37 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303   DISK     0  9522
#