Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.05.2016 - Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Čechy

3020     D20A                  01.05.2016 RVP = 7895  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  25:46  9079  8519
  2 Nováková Tereza                DKP9751  29:09  8074  7096
  3 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  29:33  7955  7755
  4 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  30:07  7786  7771
  5 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  30:07  7786  8154
  6 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  30:24  7702  7231
  7 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  31:45  7301  3649
  8 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  32:06  7197  1914
  9 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  32:24  7107  1242
 10 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  32:36  7048  5517
 11 Müller Dorothea                TUR9758  32:45  7003  2781
 12 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  32:53  6964  2525
 13 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  33:06  6899  3671
 14 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  33:10  6880  7278
 15 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  33:31  6776  6712
 16 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  33:45  6706  7248
 17 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  34:25  6508  6706
 18 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  35:08  6295  3720
 19 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  35:17  6250  6063
 20 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  35:20  6236  6221
 21 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  36:14  5968  3992
 22 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  36:25  5914  2081
 23 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  36:43  5824  6760
 24 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  36:54  5770  6136
 25 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  37:46  5512  5835
 26 Smrčková Dominika              KSU9799  39:56  4868  1589
 27 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  40:59  4556  2903
 28 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  41:08  4512   754
 29 Kulhavá Eliška                 LPU9657  45:15  3288  5722
 30 Myslivcová Markéta             SHK9650  47:30  2619  2527
#
3020     D20B                  01.05.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  27:49     0     0
  2 Obytová Kateřina               VPM9752  28:06     0     0
  3 Šafrhansová Lucie              VPM9753  29:48     0     0
#
3020     D21A                  01.05.2016 RVP = 7898  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  29:29  8608  7009
  2 Kubátová Zuzka                 NPA9151  30:36  8300  7854
  3 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  30:56  8208  8123
  4 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  30:56  8208  7632
  5 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  31:15  8120  7955
  6 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  33:26  7518  7376
  7 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  33:30  7499  7573
  8 Soukupová Lucie                SJC8951  33:40  7453  7062
  9 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  34:16  7288  5989
 10 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  34:17  7283  7373
 11 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  34:57  7099  6700
 12 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  35:13  7026  6833
 13 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  35:22  6984  6209
 14 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  35:23  6980  7533
 15 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  35:24  6975  6499
 16 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450  35:28  6957  6859
 17 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  35:46  6874  4455
 18 Setínková Eva                  SJC8765  35:57  6823  5905
 19 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  36:03  6796  6507
 20 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  36:20  6718  7610
 21 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457  36:48  6589  6064
 22 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857  36:52  6570  5244
 23 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  36:53  6566  4336
 24 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  36:57  6547  7385
 25 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  37:05  6511  4284
 26 Mrázová Pavla                  AOP9350  37:14  6469  5539
 27 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  37:26  6414  4734
 28 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  37:41  6345  7247
 29 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  37:53  6290  6965
 30 Palasová Petra                 ZBM8658  38:07  6225  3931
 31 Hančová Marie                  SNA8255  38:26  6138  5421
 32 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  38:45  6051  6818
 33 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  38:51  6023  7925
 34 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  38:52  6019  5412
 35 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  39:02  5973  7579
 36 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  39:22  5881  5248
 37 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  39:32  5835  6333
 38 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  39:43  5784  7544
 39 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  39:53  5738  5502
 40 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  40:07  5674  5981
 41 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  40:55  5453  6898
 42 Jančová Jana                   KAM9450  41:40  5246  3487
 43 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  41:44  5228  2155
 44 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  41:46  5218  3378
 45 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  42:15  5085  6421
 46 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  42:51  4919  6341
 47 Jebavá Lucie                   VRL9254  42:55  4901  2876
 48 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  42:59  4883  5474
 49 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  43:03  4864  5860
 50 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  44:56  4344  4560
 51 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  44:58  4335  4864
 52 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  45:12  4271  5111
 53 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  49:14  3158  5484
 54 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  50:14  2882  5187
 55 Bouchalová Vendula             VPM8787  62:47     0  3844
#
3020     D21B                  01.05.2016 RVP = 6251  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  32:19  7102  7553
  2 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  35:45  6449  5584
  3 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  36:24  6325  5788
  4 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  37:46  6065  5392
  5 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  37:56  6034  5477
  6 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  38:55  5847  5445
  7 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  39:34  5723  1719
  8 Melounková Lucie               PHK8054  40:14  5596   152
  9 Kalinová Markéta               EKP8259  40:47  5491  4120
 10 Tvarůžková Petra               ZBM8459  41:13  5409  3785
 11 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  41:14  5406  5390
 12 Kukolová Šárka                 LCE9251  42:18  5203  3444
 13 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  42:19  5200  2042
 14 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  42:20  5196  4713
 15 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  42:55  5086  4314
 16 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  43:00  5070  6851
 17 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  43:59  4883  4251
 18 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  44:22  4810  4536
 19 Škvorová Barbora               KAM9150  46:20  4435   418
 20 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  48:12  4080  3456
 21 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  50:54  3567  3651
#
3020     D21C                  01.05.2016 RVP = 4248  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  36:58  4661   503
  2 Kičinová Erika                 VRL9154  37:49  4561   509
  3 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  40:09  4287  4885
  4 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  40:51  4205  3789
  5 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  41:10  4168  2055
  6 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  41:53  4083  3215
  7 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  43:13  3927  4661
  8 Svobodová Klára                SOP9352  43:29  3895   599
  9 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  47:28  3427  4692
 10 Pěluchová Daniela              CHC8851  48:29  3308  3184
 11 Trčková Helena                 EKP8756  49:26  3196  1296
 12 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  50:07  3116  1735
 13 Besedová Petra                 CHT7654  50:51  3029  3048
 14 Mikanová Kateřina              EKP8461  51:42  2929  2501
 15 Beranová Kristína              TZL8553  53:08  2761   494
 16 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  54:55  2551  2002
 17 Hanzlíčková Martina            EKP8452  62:27  1666  2918
 18 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  75:17   157   602
#
3020     D21E                  01.05.2016 RVP = 9372  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šafka Brožková Dana            SJC8156  33:04 10025  9588
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  33:07 10010  9038
  3 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  33:56  9767  8980
  4 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  33:56  9767  9290
  5 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  34:38  9559  8810
  6 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  34:43  9534  8770
  7 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  35:05  9425  9360
  8 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  36:22  9043  8129
  9 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  36:25  9028  8861
 10 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  36:36  8973  8834
 11 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  36:41  8948  8453
 12 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  36:43  8939  8527
 13 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  36:46  8924  8388
 14 Poklopová Lenka                ZBM8950  36:48  8914  9583
 15 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  36:54  8884  8966
 16 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  37:14  8785  8905
 17 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  37:15  8780  7979
 18 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  37:37  8671  8195
 19 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  38:02  8547  5457
 20 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  38:21  8452  8146
 21 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  38:33  8393  7604
 22 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  38:44  8338  8716
 23 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  38:52  8299  5988
 24 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  38:57  8274  8994
 25 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  39:25  8135  8208
 26 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  39:41  8055  7842
 27 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  39:59  7966  8259
 28 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  40:16  7882  8585
 29 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  41:32  7505  7560
 30 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  46:06  6145  7606
#
3020     H20A                  01.05.2016 RVP = 8665  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  26:45  9466  8614
  2 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  27:22  9261  8921
  3 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  28:40  8828  8671
  4 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  30:01  8378  8660
  5 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  30:14  8306  5535
  6 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  30:17  8290  7720
  7 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  30:48  8118  7624
  8 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  30:57  8068  7746
  9 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  31:13  7979  8458
 10 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  31:24  7918  7841
 11 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  32:47  7458  6828
 12 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  33:19  7280  6908
 13 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  33:22  7263  7419
 14 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  34:27  6903  4483
 15 Mikel David                    TZL9703  34:45  6803  5391
 16 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  35:24  6587  6348
 17 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  38:23  5594   784
 18 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  39:19  5283  1672
 19 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  39:21  5272  2796
 20 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  42:02  4379  2707
 21 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  42:57  4074  6670
 22 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  52:42   828  2863
 23 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601   DISK     0  9036
 24 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701   DISK     0  4437
#
3020     H20B                  01.05.2016 RVP = 3962  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  24:13  4691  3332
  2 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  26:39  4318  6666
  3 Hlubuček Tomáš                 CHA9704  31:24  3591  2202
  4 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707  34:56  3049   285
  5 Janáč Vašek                    TAP9602  37:52  2600  1884
  6 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  38:05  2567  5726
  7 Vávra Martin                   HOR9700   DISK     0   705
#
3020     H21A                  01.05.2016 RVP = 8462  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  32:15  9096  6190
  2 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  32:36  9000  8308
  3 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  33:17  8813  8542
  4 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  34:05  8593  7914
  5 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  34:37  8447  8305
  6 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  34:48  8397  8419
  7 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  34:51  8383  8040
  8 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  34:53  8374  7901
  9 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  35:07  8310  8330
 10 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  35:25  8228  8345
 11 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  35:29  8209  7931
 12 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  35:44  8141  8315
 13 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  36:16  7995  7905
 14 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  36:20  7976  8036
 15 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  36:23  7963  8248
 16 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  36:25  7953  7810
 17 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  36:28  7940  8360
 18 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  36:29  7935  7582
 19 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  36:30  7931  7961
 20 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  36:33  7917  8634
 21 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  36:40  7885  8059
 22 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  36:43  7871  7524
 23 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  36:45  7862  7992
 24 Klusáček Matěj                 ZBM8923  37:09  7752  7678
 25 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  37:22  7693  7878
 26 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  37:23  7688  7634
 27 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  37:28  7666  7729
 28 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  37:45  7588  6275
 29 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  37:51  7560  8163
 30 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  37:55  7542  7464
 31 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  38:09  7478  6729
 32 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  38:17  7442  8115
 33 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  38:27  7396  7390
 34 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  38:28  7391  7575
 35 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  38:35  7359  8154
 36 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  38:37  7350  7453
 37 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  38:39  7341  7510
 38 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  38:40  7336  7414
 39 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  38:54  7272  8012
 40 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  39:18  7163  7244
 41 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  39:22  7145  7236
 42 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  39:26  7126  7599
 43 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  39:42  7053  7402
 44 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  40:09  6930  7462
 45 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  40:10  6925  7007
 46 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  40:23  6866  7220
 47 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  40:37  6802  7570
 48 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  40:41  6783  8134
 49 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  40:43  6774  7475
 50 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  40:56  6715  7448
 51 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  41:04  6678  7359
 52 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  41:08  6660  7502
 53 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  41:09  6656  8354
 54 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  41:38  6523  7278
 55 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  41:53  6454  7997
 56 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  42:00  6422  7873
 57 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  42:38  6249  7093
 58 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  42:44  6221  7527
 59 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  42:53  6180  6708
 60 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  43:07  6116  7133
 61 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  43:24  6039  7228
 62 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  43:35  5988  7163
 63 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  43:39  5970  7435
 64 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  44:01  5869  7398
 65 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  45:36  5435  8066
 66 Pašek František                KAM7600  45:45  5394  7494
 67 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  46:42  5134  7596
 68 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  62:27   815  7401
 69 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721   DISK     0  8218
 70 Hanslian David                 LCE7835   DISK     0  7454
 71 Hepner David                   SHK7601  42:04     0  8538
#
3020     H21B                  01.05.2016 RVP = 7171  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  35:25  7625  6810
  2 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  35:29  7610  3708
  3 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  35:41  7568  6638
  4 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  35:42  7564  6490
  5 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  35:48  7543  6783
  6 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  36:44  7343  6692
  7 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  36:44  7343  6167
  8 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  36:58  7293  5648
  9 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  37:10  7250  6764
 10 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  37:17  7225  7638
 11 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  37:18  7222  6806
 12 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  37:23  7204  5945
 13 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  37:25  7197  6570
 14 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  37:27  7190  2770
 15 Fiala Martin                   TTR8801  37:33  7168  5451
 16 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  38:08  7043  6966
 17 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  38:12  7029  6209
 18 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  38:31  6961  6688
 19 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  38:50  6894  6530
 20 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  39:34  6737  6377
 21 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  39:41  6712  5920
 22 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  39:51  6676  6555
 23 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  39:57  6655  6764
 24 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  40:36  6516  6887
 25 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  40:37  6512  6414
 26 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  40:45  6484  4190
 27 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  40:46  6480  6876
 28 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  40:49  6469  6804
 29 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  41:00  6430  6134
 30 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205  41:11  6391  6923
 31 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  41:20  6359  6392
 32 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  41:22  6352  6319
 33 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  41:33  6312  6060
 34 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  41:39  6291  6288
 35 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  42:05  6198  7369
 36 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  42:38  6081  5674
 37 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  42:44  6059  4797
 38 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  42:50  6038  5255
 39 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  43:20  5931  6877
 40 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  43:33  5885  4951
 41 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  43:43  5849  5929
 42 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  44:13  5742  6957
 43 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  44:46  5624  5266
 44 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  44:50  5610  5723
 45 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  45:35  5450  6035
 46 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  45:36  5446  4575
 47 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  46:16  5303  5520
 48 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  46:31  5250  6647
 49 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  46:38  5225  5159
 50 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  46:43  5207  5771
 51 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  47:47  4979  4993
 52 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  48:05  4915  6433
 53 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  48:20  4861  6849
 54 Rossmanith Vojtěch             AOP9302  48:33  4815  6023
 55 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  48:56  4733  6146
 56 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  49:06  4697  4248
 57 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  49:08  4690  5160
 58 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  49:42  4569  5110
 59 Komín David                    PGP7405  54:07  3624  4662
 60 Štemberg Milan                 EKP8608  54:36  3521  3344
 61 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  56:21  3146  4124
 62 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  60:59  2155  5517
 63 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300   DISK     0  5806
 64 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600   DISK     0  5641
#
3020     H21C                  01.05.2016 RVP = 4503  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vozda Vojtěch                  KSU9043  25:39  5204   809
  2 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  26:58  4981   811
  3 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  31:57  4137  4482
  4 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  32:30  4044   746
  5 Srb Tomáš                      BOR8801  32:48  3993  1528
  6 Charvát Jiří                   STH9204  33:26  3885   616
  7 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002  33:27  3883  2463
  8 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610  33:33  3866  4910
  9 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  33:39  3849  2897
 10 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806  34:25  3719  5666
 11 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  35:46  3490  2011
 12 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  37:41  3166  1771
 13 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  39:06  2926  1588
 14 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  41:15  2562  3395
 15 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  43:15  2223   705
 16 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  43:32  2175  3776
 17 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  47:28  1509  2485
 18 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  47:58  1424  3655
 19 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  48:13  1382  3683
 20 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  49:40  1136  2865
 21 Kaplan Martin                  LPU9609  50:32   990  1366
 22 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  53:49   434  2577
 23 Potůček Michal                 PHK7903  56:15    22   315
 24 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  68:17     0  3652
 25 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502   DISK     0  7371
#
3020     H21E                  01.05.2016 RVP = 9590  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  30:04 10524  9748
  2 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  31:12 10155  5894
  3 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  32:14  9817  9462
  4 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  33:26  9426  8894
  5 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  33:35  9377  9574
  6 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  34:06  9209  9286
  7 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  34:17  9149  9375
  8 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  34:51  8964  9604
  9 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  35:14  8839  9519
 10 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  35:30  8752  9415
 11 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  35:36  8719  9243
 12 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  35:38  8709  8933
 13 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  35:46  8665  9045
 14 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  35:52  8632  8951
 15 Procházka David                LPU9113  36:00  8589  9431
 16 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  36:18  8491  8479
 17 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  36:37  8388  8935
 18 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  36:41  8366  8491
 19 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  36:53  8301  8750
 20 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  36:58  8274  9505
 21 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  37:01  8257  8742
 22 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  37:04  8241  8589
 23 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  37:11  8203  8552
 24 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  37:13  8192  8491
 25 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  37:22  8143  8785
 26 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  37:35  8073  8865
 27 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  37:37  8062  8905
 28 Kolovský František             LPM9202  37:46  8013  8916
 29 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  37:50  7991  8896
 30 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  38:10  7882  8832
 31 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  38:14  7861  8608
 32 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  38:21  7822  9090
 33 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  38:50  7665  8853
 34 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  39:29  7453  8754
 35 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304  39:29  7453  5498
 36 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  39:56  7306  8615
 37 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  41:37  6757  9068
 38 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  54:14  2642  8645
 39 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005   DISK     0  9270
 40 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301   DISK     0  8687
 41 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104   DISK     0  8801
#