Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 10.09.2016 - Český pohár, WRE, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Čechy

3023     D20A                  10.09.2016 RVP = 8310  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Tereza                DKP9751  59:12  8962  7306
  2 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  60:45  8735  7572
  3 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  60:47  8730  8781
  4 Novotná Klára                  PHK9751  65:21  8062  6095
  5 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  66:57  7828  6816
  6 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  67:07  7804  8327
  7 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  69:03  7521  7077
  8 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  69:40  7431  8035
  9 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  71:20  7187  8289
 10 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  72:21  7039  8119
 11 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  73:18  6900  6357
 12 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  74:13  6766  6620
 13 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  74:34  6715  7021
 14 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  77:00  6359  7236
 15 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  77:33  6278  6382
 16 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  77:35  6274  6134
 17 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  77:46  6247  6704
 18 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  77:50  6237  7340
 19 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  78:08  6193  7004
 20 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  78:12  6183  5285
 21 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  78:42  6110  6426
 22 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  78:49  6093  6767
 23 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  80:50  5798  7047
 24 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  81:11  5747  2478
 25 Kameníková Andrea              BOR9751  86:05  5031  4820
 26 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  86:13  5011  5648
 27 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  89:48  4487  6014
 28 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  90:01  4456  5754
 29 Smrčková Dominika              KSU9799  94:19  3827  4411
#
3023     D20B                  10.09.2016 RVP = 1413  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Obytová Kateřina               VPM9752  71:16  1545  1973
  2 Šafrhansová Lucie              VPM9753  74:02  1489   675
  3 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  75:24  1461   436
  4 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  78:12  1404  3983
  5 Nováková Adéla                 OKP9750 118:13   589     0
  6 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654   DISK     0   868
#
3023     D21A                  10.09.2016 RVP = 7962  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  73:02  8659  7402
  2 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  74:56  8446  7521
  3 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  77:00  8213  8404
  4 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  77:20  8175  8041
  5 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  77:46  8127  7582
  6 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  78:50  8007  7773
  7 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  79:49  7896  7788
  8 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  80:59  7765  6458
  9 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  81:52  7665  7790
 10 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  82:10  7632  6820
 11 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  83:24  7493  7274
 12 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  83:29  7483  6729
 13 Soukupová Lucie                SJC8951  84:16  7395  7323
 14 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  84:48  7335  5268
 15 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  84:50  7331  5685
 16 Vavrova Veronika               ASU8598  86:17  7168  4204
 17 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  86:26  7151  7322
 18 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  86:59  7089  7543
 19 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  88:31  6917  5873
 20 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  89:08  6847  7358
 21 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  89:18  6829  6312
 22 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  89:47  6774  7624
 23 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  90:07  6737  7337
 24 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  90:59  6639  7687
 25 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  91:38  6566  6845
 26 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  92:01  6523  3410
 27 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  93:00  6412  6742
 28 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  94:01  6298  7381
 29 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  94:55  6197  6872
 30 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  95:00  6187  5404
 31 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  95:12  6165  7723
 32 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450  95:36  6120  6631
 33 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  97:13  5938  6153
 34 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  98:02  5846  6061
 35 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  98:04  5842  7785
 36 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  98:36  5782  5718
 37 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  99:02  5733  6471
 38 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  99:46  5651  6115
 39 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484 101:12  5489  6546
 40 Jančová Jana                   KAM9450 102:32  5339  2539
 41 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558 102:37  5330  6771
 42 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951 103:16  5257  4761
 43 Dundrová Lucie                 TUR8951 103:34  5223  6574
 44 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452 103:41  5210  6958
 45 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052 103:55  5184  6032
 46 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651 103:55  5184  6380
 47 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299 105:34  4998  5946
 48 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055 107:14  4810  5907
 49 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053 108:12  4702  6804
 50 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851 108:53  4625  6945
 51 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051 109:46  4525  6777
 52 Setínková Eva                  SJC8765 113:31  4103  6333
 53 Mrázová Pavla                  AOP9350 114:17  4017  3010
 54 Horová Magda                   VSP5450 117:08  3696  4614
 55 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650 127:58  2477  1083
 56 Valešová Martina               LLI9650 130:10  2230   253
 57 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450 131:05  2126  5409
 58 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972   DISK     0  5651
 59 Horáková Veronika              TUR8751   DISK     0  5092
 60 Gabrovská Lucie                TAP8854    DNS     0  3330
#
3023     D21B                  10.09.2016 RVP = 5870  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  73:59  6254  4421
  2 Svobodná Madla                 DKP9154  74:29  6212  2381
  3 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  74:36  6202  6301
  4 Vodrážková Kateřina            VPM7995  83:20  5471  4883
  5 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  84:13  5397  5844
  6 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  85:09  5319  3974
  7 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  86:31  5205  4838
  8 Jebavá Lucie                   VRL9254  89:13  4979  3379
  9 Hnilicová Šárka                KSU9493  89:18  4972   619
 10 Boumová Irena                  VSP7751  89:57  4918  3751
 11 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  89:57  4918  5197
 12 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  90:23  4881  5588
 13 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  90:27  4876  4985
 14 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  91:17  4806  3714
 15 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  91:28  4791  5614
 16 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  96:43  4351  5678
 17 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  96:53  4337  4443
 18 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  99:33  4114  1028
 19 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850 102:53  3835  2567
 20 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989 102:53  3835  4156
 21 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852 103:06  3817  3102
 22 Špicarová Michaela             SJC8754 103:20  3798  1692
 23 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454 103:43  3765  5572
 24 Držková Markéta                LPU7670 104:09  3729  4329
 25 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053 104:47  3676  4875
 26 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282 105:27  3620  4631
 27 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350 107:16  3468  5915
 28 Končáková Klára                LCE9555 109:16  3301  2060
 29 Smoradová Barbora              ZBM9053 110:18  3215  3510
 30 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851 114:33  2859  4154
 31 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 122:11  2220  2495
 32 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854 125:45  1922  3697
 33 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050 139:38   760  2109
 34 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750 155:43     0  3479
 35 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152   DISK     0  8051
 36 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356   DISK     0   601
 37 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255    DNS     0     0
 38 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254    DNS     0  5083
 39 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252    DNS     0  4883
 40 Voleská Alice                  KAM8050    DNS     0  3197
 41 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751    DNS     0  1309
#
3023     D21C                  10.09.2016 RVP = 3898  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapalová Michaela             LPU8499  53:55  4797  1942
  2 Svobodná Tereza                DKP9350  64:52  4093     0
  3 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  74:00  3506  1299
  4 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  74:15  3490     0
  5 Klusáková Barbora              DKP9157  75:15  3425   974
  6 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  77:12  3300  1569
  7 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  78:02  3247  4143
  8 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  80:18  3101  4331
  9 Kalinová Markéta               EKP8259  89:14  2526  4377
 10 Mikanová Kateřina              EKP8461  89:23  2517  2674
 11 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  90:23  2452  3098
 12 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  91:54  2355  1872
 13 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  94:00  2220  2554
 14 Šebková Jana                   DKP9250  95:00  2156   205
 15 Höferová Petra                 SJC8761  95:10  2145  1166
 16 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  95:15  2139  3542
 17 Beranová Kristína              TZL8553  97:12  2014  1233
 18 Hanzlíčková Martina            EKP8452 102:53  1649  2577
 19 Puchernová Radka               TAP8750 109:57  1194     0
 20 Kalinová Lucie                 RUM8750 118:58   614  1342
 21 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351   DISK     0  4320
#
3023     D21E                  10.09.2016 RVP = 9613  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  77:57 10387  9361
  2 Topinková Monika               PHK8051  79:37 10174  9349
  3 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  80:54 10009  8830
  4 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  81:14  9966  8863
  5 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  81:50  9889  9437
  6 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  82:59  9742 10000
  7 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  83:09  9721  8818
  8 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  83:25  9686  9499
  9 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  83:34  9667  8788
 10 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  83:42  9650  3576
 11 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  84:38  9531  8754
 12 Fujáčková Ivana                SJC8952  85:23  9434  8796
 13 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  85:42  9394  9092
 14 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  86:02  9351  8955
 15 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  88:18  9060  8242
 16 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  88:29  9037  8939
 17 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  89:29  8909  8210
 18 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  92:35  8511  9324
 19 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  93:27  8400  8906
 20 Jakobová Adélka                PGP9056  93:58  8334  9298
 21 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  95:52  8090  8803
 22 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  95:58  8078  8630
 23 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  99:09  7670  8350
 24 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  99:14  7659  9769
 25 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155 102:57  7182  8044
 26 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250 109:04  6398  8657
 27 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456 112:35  5947  6600
 28 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457 112:58  5898  8665
 29 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651   DISK     0  8656
 30 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654   DISK     0  7993
 31 Poklopová Lenka                ZBM8950    DNS     0  9440
 32 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350    DNS     0  8841
#
3023     H20A                  10.09.2016 RVP = 8912  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  86:47  9556  9335
  2 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  86:59  9535  8931
  3 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  89:39  9248  8288
  4 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  90:37  9144  8263
  5 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  91:53  9008  8102
  6 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  93:47  8803  3926
  7 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  94:10  8762  8991
  8 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  94:50  8690  6923
  9 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  96:48  8479  7932
 10 Mikel David                    TZL9703  98:08  8335  7653
 11 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701 100:08  8120  8167
 12 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701 100:45  8054  7514
 13 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606 100:52  8041  7681
 14 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601 101:20  7991  8385
 15 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703 101:30  7973  7144
 16 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601 102:00  7919  8917
 17 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711 103:52  7719  7472
 18 Valášek Jiří                   KAM9700 105:45  7516   941
 19 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605 112:21  6806  7387
 20 Werner Michal                  PGP9705 113:23  6695  6153
 21 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702 114:54  6532  7039
 22 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702 118:17  6168  6418
 23 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602 122:38  5700  7546
 24 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700 131:31  4744  6747
 25 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600 147:17  3048  5705
 26 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611 163:30  1303  6525
 27 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702   DISK     0  6053
 28 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747   DISK     0   296
 29 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603    DNS     0  9179
#
3023     H20B                  10.09.2016 RVP = 5071  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pokorný David                  SRK9701 110:29  5720  6548
  2 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701 120:35  5260  3794
  3 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 123:04  5147  6217
  4 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700 126:13  5004  2506
  5 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 129:30  4854  5737
  6 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707 138:26  4447  3061
  7 Janáč Vašek                    TAP9602   DISK     0  1315
  8 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601   DISK     0   595
  9 Štál Jan                       SJC9601    DNS     0  5931
#
3023     H21A                  10.09.2016 RVP = 8540  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103 111:14  9154  6819
  2 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410 111:51  9105  7560
  3 Král Václav                    SSU8243 114:26  8897  8089
  4 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301 117:57  8614  8405
  5 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801 118:24  8578  7964
  6 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702 118:58  8532  7937
  7 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501 119:21  8501  8385
  8 Hepner David                   SHK7601 119:28  8492  8409
  9 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803 119:56  8454  7833
 10 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102 120:22  8419  7961
 11 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304 120:25  8415  7722
 12 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502 121:03  8365  7791
 13 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945 123:00  8208  7783
 14 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702 123:06  8200  8135
 15 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309 123:12  8192  7244
 16 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721 123:17  8185  8364
 17 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703 125:14  8028  8435
 18 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101 125:42  7990  8475
 19 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402 126:23  7935  7770
 20 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206 126:29  7927  8543
 21 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001 126:34  7921  8047
 22 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001 126:53  7895  7576
 23 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501 127:06  7878  7661
 24 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301 129:36  7677  8499
 25 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306 130:15  7624  8525
 26 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502 131:12  7548  7298
 27 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707 131:15  7544  7725
 28 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401 131:55  7490  7367
 29 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203 132:02  7481  7868
 30 Henych Petr                    VLI6001 132:02  7481  7203
 31 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302 132:12  7467  5626
 32 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900 133:39  7351  8584
 33 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903 134:03  7319  7295
 34 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601 134:11  7308  8364
 35 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802 134:45  7262  8101
 36 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901 134:57  7246  8161
 37 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 135:50  7175  7391
 38 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928 135:55  7168  8011
 39 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001 137:15  7061  7213
 40 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002 137:56  7006  8045
 41 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901 137:59  7002  7586
 42 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702 138:55  6927  7377
 43 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740 139:58  6843  8057
 44 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202 141:15  6739  7298
 45 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701 141:19  6734  8547
 46 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 141:41  6704  7705
 47 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503 141:44  6700  7861
 48 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403 144:55  6444  7133
 49 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 145:10  6424  7270
 50 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501 145:43  6380  7821
 51 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 147:52  6207  7408
 52 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211 149:23  6085  7977
 53 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 150:00  6035  7496
 54 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949 150:04  6030  7438
 55 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300 150:53  5964  7263
 56 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603 151:44  5896  7359
 57 Fujáček Jan                    SCP7506 155:47  5570  5516
 58 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 157:03  5468  7597
 59 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503 157:59  5393  8456
 60 Brož Marek                     TUR8402 172:33  4221  5844
 61 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610 173:17  4162  7165
 62 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501 175:55  3950  7982
 63 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 225:17     0  8005
 64 Baier Martin                   TUR7603   DISK     0  8901
 65 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206   DISK     0  7405
 66 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002   DISK     0  9270
 67 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310   DISK     0  7270
 68 Dwojak Wojciech                SHK8101   DISK     0  1208
 69 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400   DISK     0  7470
 70 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103   DISK     0  8151
 71 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006   DISK     0  7450
 72 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104   DISK     0  6054
 73 Klusáček Matěj                 ZBM8923   DISK     0  6322
 74 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104   DISK     0  7782
 75 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502   DISK     0  7462
 76 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001   DISK     0  4708
 77 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001    DNS     0  7456
 78 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103    DNS     0  7192
 79 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002    DNS     0  5759
#
3023     H21B                  10.09.2016 RVP = 7303  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  97:59  8028  6426
  2 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605 102:51  7658  7082
  3 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833 104:26  7537  5988
  4 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601 107:27  7308  3241
  5 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 108:01  7265  6247
  6 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702 108:24  7236  5806
  7 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705 108:27  7232  4574
  8 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301 109:34  7147  3268
  9 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406 111:01  7037  7226
 10 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601 111:20  7013  6941
 11 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205 111:48  6977  6616
 12 Műller Martin                  PHK8903 112:59  6887  3710
 13 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604 113:49  6824  7000
 14 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402 114:50  6746  7032
 15 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701 118:12  6490  6644
 16 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303 118:39  6456  6069
 17 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900 119:21  6403  6948
 18 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801 120:21  6327  6933
 19 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205 121:29  6240  6550
 20 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 121:31  6238  6646
 21 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800 122:18  6178  6982
 22 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 122:51  6136  6707
 23 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701 122:54  6133  7098
 24 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 123:01  6124  5761
 25 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105 123:30  6087  5399
 26 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715 124:34  6006  6404
 27 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000 125:16  5953  6378
 28 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402 125:19  5949  2392
 29 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402 125:38  5925  6032
 30 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203 126:18  5874  4923
 31 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401 126:29  5860  6479
 32 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700 126:39  5847  5754
 33 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402 128:31  5705  6552
 34 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400 129:00  5669  4632
 35 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 129:46  5610  5800
 36 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 130:44  5537  6017
 37 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549 131:18  5494  7852
 38 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007 132:30  5402  4513
 39 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911 132:41  5388  7257
 40 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303 133:31  5325  3510
 41 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045 133:42  5311  6667
 42 Štěňha Martin                  EKP7608 135:09  5201  4161
 43 Neumann Petr                   PGP8705 136:31  5097  1856
 44 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201 137:03  5056  6064
 45 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003 138:28  4948  6360
 46 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 139:46  4849  5747
 47 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808 142:15  4661  5584
 48 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606 142:31  4640  5582
 49 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 143:02  4601  4523
 50 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606 143:32  4563  4249
 51 Štemberg Milan                 EKP8608 144:02  4525  1907
 52 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401 144:16  4507  5267
 53 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105 144:30  4489  4388
 54 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102 145:04  4446  5300
 55 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700 145:40  4401  4047
 56 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806 146:14  4357  4897
 57 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509 148:58  4150  3097
 58 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211 149:48  4086  6538
 59 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 155:05  3684  5101
 60 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 155:33  3649  6518
 61 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108 156:18  3592  4259
 62 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802 156:27  3580  4838
 63 Khel Richard                   SCP7500 159:57  3314  2502
 64 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118 160:31  3271  1516
 65 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803 172:02  2395  2593
 66 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 185:10  1396  3140
 67 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511 187:59  1181  2871
 68 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002   DISK     0  5827
 69 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002   DISK     0  5814
 70 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302   DISK     0  4901
 71 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202   DISK     0  8460
 72 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501   DISK     0  3708
 73 Janas Petr                     PGP7106   DISK     0  7131
 74 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502   DISK     0  6877
 75 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801    DNS     0  6991
#
3023     H21C                  10.09.2016 RVP = 6468  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  80:13  7372  4305
  2 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  89:12  6662  3417
  3 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  90:49  6534  7841
  4 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  98:14  5948  7178
  5 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  99:54  5816  4794
  6 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203 103:23  5541  5407
  7 Pucherna Petr                  TAP8001 107:44  5197   610
  8 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301 109:05  5090  5745
  9 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339 109:27  5061  3895
 10 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601 112:52  4791  4912
 11 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601 118:17  4363  2370
 12 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301 123:32  3948  3366
 13 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801 123:56  3917  6168
 14 Prášek Přemysl                 KAM9305 123:57  3915  1598
 15 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200 128:19  3570  4531
 16 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101 128:27  3560  3895
 17 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601 131:58  3282  3680
 18 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401 133:47  3138  1482
 19 Borák Michal                   EKP8304 140:31  2606  2541
 20 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920 147:39  2042   916
 21 Voleský Leoš                   KAM7900 149:34  1891  1208
 22 Žídek Karel                    TUR8207 153:42  1564   840
 23 Kučerka David                  LIT8202 154:37  1492   784
 24 Stehlík Miroslav               ZBM8208 166:44   534     0
 25 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501 185:34     0   663
 26 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602   DISK     0   178
 27 Pašek František                KAM7600    DNS     0  7446
#
3023     H21E                  10.09.2016 RVP = 9732  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200 100:19 10463  6943
  2 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005 101:54 10303 10000
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407 103:06 10181  7844
  4 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101 103:23 10153  8983
  5 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401 104:46 10012  9689
  6 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409 104:55  9997  8701
  7 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919 108:18  9654  9921
  8 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307 110:13  9460  9609
  9 Kolovský František             LPM9202 110:52  9394  9022
 10 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303 112:34  9222  9414
 11 Minář Marek                    ASU9444 113:01  9176  9090
 12 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610 113:50  9093  9169
 13 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801 114:59  8977  9441
 14 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202 115:05  8967  8755
 15 Janata Martin                  DKP8306 115:39  8909  9057
 16 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202 115:54  8884  9018
 17 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841 116:01  8872  9187
 18 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102 116:48  8793  9185
 19 Procházka David                LPU9113 117:24  8732  9175
 20 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502 117:55  8679  8856
 21 Luštický Martin                TUR8700 118:57  8575  8864
 22 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101 120:48  8387  9422
 23 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301 121:18  8337  3429
 24 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602 121:22  8330  8722
 25 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447 121:30  8316  9221
 26 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800 122:34  8208  9106
 27 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515 122:52  8178  8633
 28 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102 124:17  8034  8625
 29 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301 124:17  8034  8663
 30 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414 125:13  7940  8679
 31 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403 125:33  7906  8843
 32 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511 128:22  7620  8687
 33 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036 129:56  7461  9238
 34 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208 131:06  7343  8911
 35 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103 132:38  7188  9102
 36 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700 133:07  7139  8794
 37 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303 134:56  6955  9082
 38 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302   DISK     0  9176
 39 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005   DISK     0  9543
 40 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406   DISK     0  8908
 41 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808   DISK     0  9188
 42 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301   DISK     0  8918
 43 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508    DNS     0  8827
#