Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 11.09.2016 - Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Čechy

3024     D20A                  11.09.2016 RVP = 8310  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  27:49  9189  8781
  2 Novotná Klára                  PHK9751  29:32  8669  6095
  3 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  29:52  8568  8327
  4 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  30:48  8285  7572
  5 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  31:21  8119  8289
  6 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  31:39  8028  8035
  7 Nováková Tereza                DKP9751  31:57  7937  7306
  8 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  34:08  7275  6620
  9 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  34:13  7250  7236
 10 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  34:14  7245  5648
 11 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  34:19  7220  7021
 12 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  34:27  7179  6767
 13 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  34:58  7023  6816
 14 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  35:19  6917  7004
 15 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  35:40  6811  7047
 16 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  35:45  6785  6382
 17 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  35:48  6770  8119
 18 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  36:05  6684  7077
 19 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  36:10  6659  6426
 20 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  36:23  6594  6357
 21 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  37:47  6169  7637
 22 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  37:59  6109  5754
 23 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  38:29  5957  6704
 24 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  38:54  5831  7340
 25 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  38:55  5826  5285
 26 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  39:03  5786  2478
 27 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  40:59  5200  6134
 28 Kameníková Andrea              BOR9751  42:02  4882  4820
 29 Smrčková Dominika              KSU9799  47:13  3311  4411
 30 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  51:37  1978  6014
#
3024     D20B                  11.09.2016 RVP = 1500  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  43:23  1647  3983
  2 Šafrhansová Lucie              VPM9753  45:28  1573   675
  3 Obytová Kateřina               VPM9752  46:07  1550  1973
  4 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  54:47  1244   868
  5 Nováková Adéla                 OKP9750  56:49  1172     0
  6 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653    DNS     0   436
#
3024     D21E                  11.09.2016 RVP = 9613  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  30:49 10531 10000
  2 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  32:04 10131  9499
  3 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  32:46  9908  8788
  4 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  33:11  9775  3576
  5 Topinková Monika               PHK8051  33:58  9524  9349
  6 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  34:28  9364  8906
  7 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  34:58  9205  8863
  8 Jakobová Adélka                PGP9056  35:25  9061  9298
  9 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  35:34  9013  8242
 10 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  35:37  8997  8041
 11 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  35:43  8965  9769
 12 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  35:55  8901  8830
 13 Fujáčková Ivana                SJC8952  35:59  8880  8796
 14 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  35:59  8880  9092
 15 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  36:01  8869  8210
 16 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  36:10  8821  9437
 17 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  36:15  8794  8955
 18 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  36:15  8794  8803
 19 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  36:23  8752  8630
 20 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  36:24  8746  8350
 21 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  36:56  8576  8939
 22 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  37:13  8485  8754
 23 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  37:14  8480  9361
 24 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  37:23  8432  9324
 25 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  37:24  8427  8818
 26 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  38:39  8027  7993
 27 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  38:43  8006  8656
 28 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  39:36  7724  8657
 29 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  40:23  7473  8044
 30 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  41:01  7271  8665
 31 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  41:20  7170  6600
 32 Poklopová Lenka                ZBM8950    DNS     0  9440
 33 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350    DNS     0  8841
#
3024     D21A                  11.09.2016 RVP = 7964  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  30:53  9041  7723
  2 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  34:11  8203  7582
  3 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  34:40  8080  7773
  4 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  35:07  7966  7624
  5 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  35:48  7793  5268
  6 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  35:55  7763  6301
  7 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  36:14  7682  7521
  8 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  36:22  7649  7402
  9 Vavrova Veronika               ASU8598  36:40  7572  4204
 10 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  37:19  7407  5873
 11 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  37:46  7293  7687
 12 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  37:48  7285  7358
 13 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  37:56  7251  7274
 14 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  38:04  7217  7322
 15 Soukupová Lucie                SJC8951  38:15  7170  7323
 16 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  38:18  7158  6458
 17 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  38:20  7149  6312
 18 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  38:26  7124  7785
 19 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  38:31  7103  8404
 20 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  39:03  6967  6820
 21 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  39:43  6798  7788
 22 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  40:02  6718  7790
 23 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  40:06  6701  5685
 24 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  40:17  6654  6872
 25 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  40:32  6591  6115
 26 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  40:47  6527  6471
 27 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  40:58  6481  6032
 28 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  41:01  6468  5833
 29 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  41:09  6434  3410
 30 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  41:48  6269  7381
 31 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  41:53  6248  6777
 32 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  41:54  6244  7333
 33 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  41:57  6231  5907
 34 Dundrová Lucie                 TUR8951  42:07  6189  6574
 35 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  42:22  6125  6804
 36 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  42:27  6104  6771
 37 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  42:46  6024  6061
 38 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  43:21  5875  6153
 39 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  43:25  5858  6845
 40 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  43:45  5774  7337
 41 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  44:01  5706  5915
 42 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  44:10  5668  5718
 43 Mrázová Pavla                  AOP9350  44:29  5588  3010
 44 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  45:06  5431  5844
 45 Setínková Eva                  SJC8765  45:34  5313  6333
 46 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  46:02  5194  8051
 47 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  46:05  5181  5572
 48 Svobodná Madla                 DKP9154  46:26  5092  2381
 49 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  46:56  4966  5678
 50 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  47:20  4864  6958
 51 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  47:25  4843  6742
 52 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  47:38  4788  5588
 53 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  48:10  4652  5946
 54 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  49:07  4411  5614
 55 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  49:57  4200  6112
 56 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  49:58  4195  5409
 57 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  50:36  4035  5955
 58 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951  50:57  3946  4761
 59 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450  52:34  3535  6631
 60 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  53:17  3353  5651
 61 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  55:16  2850  5404
 62 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  68:22     0  5489
 63 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353   DISK     0  7543
 64 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651   DISK     0  6380
 65 Horáková Veronika              TUR8751    DNS     0  5092
 66 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161    DNS     0  6823
#
3024     D21B                  11.09.2016 RVP = 5035  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapalová Michaela             LPU8499  33:10  5902  1942
  2 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  38:09  5185  4421
  3 Vodrážková Kateřina            VPM7995  39:57  4926  4883
  4 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  39:59  4921  4985
  5 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  40:36  4832  5083
  6 Hnilicová Šárka                KSU9493  41:29  4705   619
  7 Jebavá Lucie                   VRL9254  42:00  4631  3379
  8 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  42:18  4587  5028
  9 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  43:19  4441  5197
 10 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  43:25  4427   846
 11 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854  43:25  4427  3697
 12 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  43:41  4388  4838
 13 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  44:27  4278  1309
 14 Boumová Irena                  VSP7751  44:49  4225  3751
 15 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  45:14  4165  1028
 16 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  45:28  4132  2567
 17 Voleská Alice                  KAM8050  45:44  4093  3197
 18 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  45:55  4067  3102
 19 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  46:14  4021  4631
 20 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  46:36  3969  2060
 21 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  48:02  3762  3974
 22 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  48:12  3738  4875
 23 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  48:19  3722  4156
 24 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  48:44  3662  3714
 25 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  48:46  3657  3542
 26 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  48:50  3647  4143
 27 Kalinová Markéta               EKP8259  49:07  3606  4377
 28 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  49:13  3592  4883
 29 Špicarová Michaela             SJC8754  49:39  3530  1692
 30 Jančová Jana                   KAM9450  49:59  3482  2539
 31 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  50:34  3398  1299
 32 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  50:37  3391  4614
 33 Hanajová Káťa                  SMR8451  51:07  3319  1208
 34 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  52:36  3105  4443
 35 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  54:46  2793  4329
 36 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  55:41  2661  2109
 37 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  55:45  2652  3098
 38 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  56:19  2570  3479
 39 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  59:51  2062  4154
 40 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  61:50  1776  3566
 41 Smoradová Barbora              ZBM9053  67:14   999  3510
 42 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  67:22   980  1083
 43 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  73:49    52   601
 44 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  80:37     0  2495
 45 Loosová Lenka                  VLI8152  80:49     0   268
 46 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255   DISK     0     0
 47 Gabrovská Lucie                TAP8854    DNS     0  3330
 48 Panochová Anna                 KAM9153    DNS     0     0
#
3024     D21C                  11.09.2016 RVP = 3291  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  40:53  3658     0
  2 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  43:42  3429  1569
  3 Klusáková Barbora              DKP9157  44:19  3379   974
  4 Zítová Pavla                   LDC8151  47:47  3098   732
  5 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  47:54  3088  4331
  6 Brzáková Kristýna              VLI8650  51:19  2811  1306
  7 Höferová Petra                 SJC8761  52:15  2735  1166
  8 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  53:26  2639  1872
  9 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  56:14  2411  4320
 10 Beranová Kristína              TZL8553  56:53  2359  1233
 11 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  56:58  2352  2554
 12 Pološčuková Lucie              SMB9051  57:00  2349  1639
 13 Mikanová Kateřina              EKP8461  57:03  2345  2674
 14 Silovská Hana                  EKP8459  59:22  2157   820
 15 Šebková Jana                   DKP9250  59:40  2133   205
 16 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551  69:59  1295   373
 17 Hanzlíčková Martina            EKP8452  79:24   530  2577
 18 Synková Šárka                  DOK7650  82:39   267    48
 19 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557   DISK     0  3383
 20 Svobodná Tereza                DKP9350    DNS     0     0
 21 Puchernová Radka               TAP8750    DNS     0     0
#
3024     H20A                  11.09.2016 RVP = 8912  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  28:13  9606  6923
  2 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  28:42  9447  8931
  3 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  29:11  9287  9335
  4 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  29:24  9216  8288
  5 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  29:30  9183  8102
  6 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  29:52  9063  3926
  7 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  30:11  8958  8991
  8 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  30:23  8892  8385
  9 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  30:35  8827  7932
 10 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  31:09  8640  7514
 11 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  31:29  8530  8167
 12 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  32:08  8316  8263
 13 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  32:27  8212  7472
 14 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  32:32  8185  8917
 15 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  33:28  7878  7681
 16 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  33:47  7773  7144
 17 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  34:16  7614  7546
 18 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  34:53  7411  6153
 19 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  34:57  7389  6747
 20 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  35:29  7214  6525
 21 Mikel David                    TZL9703  35:31  7203  7653
 22 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  36:33  6863  6418
 23 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  36:42  6813  6435
 24 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  36:59  6720  7387
 25 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  37:09  6665  7039
 26 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  43:00  4740  5705
 27 Valášek Jiří                   KAM9700  43:42  4509   941
 28 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747  43:50  4465   296
 29 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603    DNS     0  9179
 30 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702    DNS     0  6053
#
3024     H20B                  11.09.2016 RVP = 5645  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  28:51  6557  6548
  2 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  32:23  5895  6217
  3 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  34:29  5501  5737
  4 Štál Jan                       SJC9601  35:19  5344  5931
  5 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707  36:28  5129  3061
  6 Janáč Vašek                    TAP9602  36:31  5119  1315
  7 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  39:34  4547  3794
  8 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  45:01  3525  2506
#
3024     H21E                  11.09.2016 RVP = 9656  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  33:12 10368 10000
  2 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  33:23 10312  8983
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  34:19 10028  7844
  4 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  34:24 10002  8701
  5 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  34:27  9987  6943
  6 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  34:41  9916  9182
  7 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  35:14  9749  8908
  8 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  35:25  9693  9187
  9 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  35:26  9688  9609
 10 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  35:32  9658  9689
 11 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  35:42  9607  6707
 12 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  36:33  9348  9185
 13 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  36:37  9328  8843
 14 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  36:50  9262  8918
 15 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  36:52  9252  9543
 16 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  36:53  9247  3429
 17 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  36:57  9226  9221
 18 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  36:59  9216  8722
 19 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  37:09  9166  9414
 20 Procházka David                LPU9113  37:09  9166  9175
 21 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  37:11  9155  9422
 22 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  37:18  9120  9057
 23 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  37:26  9079  9169
 24 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  37:35  9034  9441
 25 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  37:37  9024  9082
 26 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  37:55  8932  9018
 27 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  38:00  8907  9188
 28 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  38:05  8881  9102
 29 Kolovský František             LPM9202  38:20  8805  9022
 30 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  38:42  8694  8794
 31 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  38:50  8653  9050
 32 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  38:56  8623  8687
 33 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  38:58  8613  9238
 34 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  39:36  8420  8864
 35 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  40:00  8298  8856
 36 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  40:14  8227  9106
 37 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  40:47  8060  8755
 38 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  42:06  7659  8911
 39 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  44:31  6924  9090
 40 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  45:03  6761  8679
 41 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302   DISK     0  9176
 42 Baier Martin                   TUR7603   DISK     0  8901
 43 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002    DNS     0  9270
 44 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508    DNS     0  8827
#
3024     H21A                  11.09.2016 RVP = 8639  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  33:44  9258  7560
  2 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  34:04  9168  7725
  3 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  34:31  9047  8663
  4 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  34:43  8994  8499
  5 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  34:45  8985  8405
  6 Dwojak Wojciech                SHK8101  34:58  8927  1208
  7 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  35:17  8842  8625
  8 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  35:38  8748  7576
  9 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  35:48  8703  8047
 10 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  36:08  8613  8633
 11 Hepner David                   SHK7601  36:16  8577  8409
 12 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  36:23  8546  7821
 13 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  36:33  8501  8151
 14 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  36:41  8466  7391
 15 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  36:47  8439  8435
 16 Klusáček Matěj                 ZBM8923  36:56  8398  6322
 17 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  36:57  8394  7298
 18 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  37:04  8363  8005
 19 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  37:04  8363  6274
 20 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  37:08  8345  7964
 21 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  37:08  8345  7923
 22 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  37:19  8296  8525
 23 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  37:28  8255  8101
 24 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  37:41  8197  7937
 25 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  37:53  8143  7868
 26 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  37:55  8134  7783
 27 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  38:01  8108  7879
 28 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  38:02  8103  7722
 29 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  38:03  8099  7841
 30 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  38:18  8032  7885
 31 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  38:19  8027  7661
 32 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  38:24  8005  7961
 33 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  38:31  7973  6819
 34 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  38:33  7964  7438
 35 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  38:33  7964  5624
 36 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  38:38  7942  8045
 37 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  39:07  7812  7782
 38 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  39:16  7772  8011
 39 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  39:21  7750  7861
 40 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  39:34  7691  7367
 41 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  39:37  7678  7833
 42 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  39:40  7665  8161
 43 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  39:50  7620  7977
 44 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  39:51  7615  8475
 45 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  40:03  7562  8057
 46 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  40:06  7548  8364
 47 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  40:12  7521  7462
 48 Král Václav                    SSU8243  40:17  7499  8089
 49 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  40:19  7490  7377
 50 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  40:25  7463  8547
 51 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104  41:00  7307  6054
 52 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  41:33  7159  8729
 53 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  41:50  7083  7295
 54 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  42:23  6935  7597
 55 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  42:24  6931  8135
 56 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  42:40  6859  8543
 57 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  42:48  6823  7405
 58 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  43:07  6738  7270
 59 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  43:08  6734  8456
 60 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  43:49  6550  7270
 61 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  44:03  6488  7705
 62 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  44:11  6452  7586
 63 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  44:46  6295  7791
 64 Fujáček Jan                    SCP7506  44:57  6246  5516
 65 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  45:00  6232  7982
 66 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  45:01  6228  7470
 67 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  45:30  6098  7852
 68 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  48:46  5221  7496
 69 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  51:02  4612  7770
 70 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  58:06  2715  7408
 71 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  58:40  2563  7263
 72 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721   DISK     0  8364
 73 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006   DISK     0  7450
 74 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603   DISK     0  7359
 75 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900   DISK     0  8584
 76 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001    DNS     0  4708
 77 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002    DNS     0  5759
 78 Pašek František                KAM7600    DNS     0  7446
 79 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001    DNS     0  7456
#
3024     H21B                  11.09.2016 RVP = 7248  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  34:12  7747  7032
  2 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  34:19  7721  6426
  3 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  34:57  7580  6360
  4 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  35:05  7550  6064
  5 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  35:17  7505  2078
  6 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  35:42  7413  5988
  7 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  36:03  7335  6941
  8 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  36:05  7327  7226
  9 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  36:35  7216  3417
 10 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  37:25  7030  6552
 11 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  37:30  7012  7192
 12 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  37:31  7008  6168
 13 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  37:36  6989  4147
 14 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  37:44  6960  7178
 15 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  37:47  6949  7257
 16 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  37:55  6919  6982
 17 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  38:03  6889  7203
 18 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  38:21  6822  5806
 19 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  38:30  6789  7131
 20 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  38:32  6782  6948
 21 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  38:34  6774  7098
 22 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  39:18  6611  5399
 23 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  39:28  6574  7000
 24 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  39:42  6522  6479
 25 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  39:52  6485  7165
 26 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  39:56  6470  6247
 27 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  40:01  6451  7298
 28 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  40:05  6436  6378
 29 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  40:13  6407  6644
 30 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801  40:19  6384  6991
 31 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  40:30  6343  6933
 32 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  40:41  6303  7082
 33 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  40:44  6291  6317
 34 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  40:54  6254  7133
 35 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  41:19  6162  7244
 36 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  41:50  6046  5257
 37 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  42:12  5965  6238
 38 Műller Martin                  PHK8903  42:18  5943  3710
 39 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  42:34  5883  4574
 40 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  42:55  5805  6017
 41 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  43:00  5787  5267
 42 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  43:04  5772  6538
 43 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  43:07  5761  7213
 44 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  43:21  5709  6550
 45 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  43:22  5705  5584
 46 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  43:23  5701  6667
 47 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  43:39  5642  4923
 48 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  43:48  5608  6041
 49 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  43:52  5594  6707
 50 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  44:28  5460  6069
 51 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  44:29  5456  5626
 52 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205  44:31  5449  6616
 53 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  44:39  5419  5761
 54 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  44:54  5363  5407
 55 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  45:09  5308  6518
 56 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  45:17  5278  5800
 57 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  45:53  5144  6877
 58 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  46:16  5059  6948
 59 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  47:01  4892  5747
 60 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  47:44  4732  5300
 61 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806  47:45  4729  4897
 62 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  48:36  4539  4912
 63 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  48:49  4491  4794
 64 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  48:59  4454  6032
 65 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  49:34  4324  5745
 66 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  49:51  4261  5754
 67 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  50:23  4142  4838
 68 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  50:58  4012  6404
 69 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  52:17  3719  5582
 70 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  54:37  3199  5042
 71 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  70:42     0  5814
 72 Brož Marek                     TUR8402    DNS     0  5844
 73 Trávníček Jan                  UOL7501    DNS     0  5565
 74 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507    DNS     0  6249
 75 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002    DNS     0  5827
#
3024     H21C                  11.09.2016 RVP = 4542  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  32:57  4880  3241
  2 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  33:34  4791  3268
  3 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  33:42  4772  4305
  4 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  38:46  4042  2392
  5 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  39:11  3982  3902
  6 Prášek Přemysl                 KAM9305  39:52  3883  1598
  7 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  40:26  3802  3895
  8 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  40:54  3734  1516
  9 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  41:06  3706  4513
 10 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  42:16  3537  4047
 11 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  42:35  3492  3097
 12 Neumann Petr                   PGP8705  42:50  3456  1856
 13 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  43:19  3386  4249
 14 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  43:59  3290  3510
 15 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  45:05  3131  4294
 16 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  45:33  3064  2502
 17 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  46:03  2992  1482
 18 Štěňha Martin                  EKP7608  46:09  2978  4161
 19 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  46:16  2961  2593
 20 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  47:18  2812  4259
 21 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  49:44  2461  3680
 22 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  49:48  2452  3518
 23 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  50:08  2404  3708
 24 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  50:10  2399  3008
 25 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  51:41  2180  4714
 26 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  52:12  2106  3895
 27 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  52:14  2101  3366
 28 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  52:29  2065  4523
 29 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  52:42  2034  4531
 30 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  52:53  2007  2871
 31 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  53:45  1882  2541
 32 Voleský Leoš                   KAM7900  54:19  1801  1208
 33 Štemberg Milan                 EKP8608  54:45  1738  1907
 34 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  55:56  1568   784
 35 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  58:17  1229  3085
 36 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  58:48  1155   663
 37 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  58:51  1147   916
 38 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  59:37  1037  3140
 39 Žídek Karel                    TUR8207  60:40   886   840
 40 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  64:59   263  4429
 41 Stehlík Miroslav               ZBM8208  65:55   129     0
 42 Zít Jan                        LDC8200  68:24     0    54
 43 Štok Honzík                    DKP0900  72:02     0     0
 44 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602  76:40     0   178
 45 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900    DNS     0  3826
 46 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105    DNS     0  4388
 47 Pucherna Petr                  TAP8001    DNS     0   610
#