Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 26.06.2016 - Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na krátké trati, WRE (finále)

3026     D20A                  26.06.2016 RVP = 8259  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Tereza                DKP9751  32:14  9471  8073
  2 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  34:21  8900  7801
  3 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  34:25  8882  8253
  4 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  34:45  8792  6495
  5 Cych Weronika                  PHK9696  35:36  8563  5160
  6 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  36:04  8437  8312
  7 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  36:17  8378  6477
  8 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  37:46  7978  6081
  9 Müller Dorothea                TUR9758  38:06  7888  3474
 10 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  38:08  7879  5475
 11 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  38:09  7875  8626
 12 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  40:10  7331  6223
 13 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  40:38  7205  5580
 14 Novotná Klára                  PHK9751  41:54  6863  8029
 15 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  42:14  6773  7266
 16 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  44:10  6251  7183
 17 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  45:34  5873  7940
 18 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  52:08  4101  2286
#
3026     D20B                  26.06.2016 RVP = 6577  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  25:25  7679  6786
  2 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  29:33  6661  6822
  3 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  29:54  6574  5177
  4 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  31:28  6188  5906
  5 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  32:10  6016  3438
  6 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  32:15  5995  7211
  7 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  33:31  5683  6159
  8 Smrčková Dominika              KSU9799  34:29  5445  2726
  9 Koporová Lenka                 ZBM9753  34:36  5416     0
 10 Kavalírová Julie               PHK9753  34:40  5400  1095
 11 Kulhavá Eliška                 LPU9657  37:08  4792  5359
 12 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  37:48  4628  2246
 13 Kovářová Tereza                TRI9756  42:39  3432  1033
 14 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  49:33  1732    69
 15 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654   DISK     0  1574
#
3026     D21A                  26.06.2016 RVP = 9422  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  36:54 10720  9092
  2 Šafka Brožková Dana            SJC8156  38:51 10191  9299
  3 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  38:53 10182  9233
  4 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  38:59 10155  9570
  5 Bochenková Ivana               SJC8952  39:31 10010  8265
  6 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  39:55  9901  9231
  7 Jakobová Adélka                PGP9056  40:11  9829  9054
  8 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  40:49  9657  8449
  9 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  40:50  9653  8626
 10 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  41:38  9436  8828
 11 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  41:40  9427  8395
 12 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  41:48  9391  8157
 13 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  41:58  9345  8602
 14 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  42:08  9300  8838
 15 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  42:34  9183  9407
 16 Poklopová Lenka                ZBM8950  42:56  9083  9514
 17 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  42:56  9083  9004
 18 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  43:08  9029  9319
 19 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  44:03  8780  8922
 20 Vavrova Veronika               ASU8598  45:13  8464  3670
 21 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  45:47  8310  8918
 22 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  49:18  7356  7664
 23 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  49:32  7293  8232
 24 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  50:40  6986  8474
#
3026     D21B                  26.06.2016 RVP = 8795  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  31:21  9577  9121
  2 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  32:22  9283  6841
  3 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  32:58  9109  6250
  4 Kubátová Zuzka                 NPA9151  33:27  8969  7967
  5 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  34:45  8593  8663
  6 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  35:30  8376  6627
  7 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  35:50  8280  7324
  8 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  36:10  8183  6040
  9 Topinková Monika               PHK8051  36:11  8178  9247
 10 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  37:38  7759  7889
 11 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  37:42  7740  7764
 12 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  37:45  7725  6987
 13 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  37:58  7663  8667
 14 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  38:19  7561  4545
 15 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  38:22  7547  7844
 16 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  39:32  7209  5070
 17 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  40:18  6988  5825
 18 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  40:28  6939  6494
 19 Soukupová Lucie                SJC8951  40:40  6882  6926
 20 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  41:05  6761  6933
 21 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  45:47  5401  7094
 22 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  46:53  5083  8277
 23 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  48:23  4649  7515
#
3026     D21C                  26.06.2016 RVP = 7786  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  30:59  8827  6936
  2 Sedláčková Oldřiška            BOR8752  35:27  7765  6715
  3 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  35:43  7701  5671
  4 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  37:25  7297  9294
  5 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951  38:24  7063  4693
  6 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  38:44  6984  6306
  7 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  38:59  6924  7403
  8 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  39:48  6730  7383
  9 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  40:19  6607  6371
 10 Przyczková Michaela            LPU8499  41:02  6437  1172
 11 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  41:41  6282  5139
 12 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  42:04  6191  5622
 13 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  42:13  6155  6628
 14 Dundrová Lucie                 TUR8951  42:28  6096  6565
 15 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  42:44  6032  7140
 16 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  43:04  5953  7214
 17 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  43:11  5925  7172
 18 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  43:28  5858  7467
 19 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  43:31  5846  5711
 20 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  44:00  5731  7372
 21 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  44:29  5616  5186
 22 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  45:24  5398  5440
 23 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  46:13  5204  6666
 24 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  46:14  5200  6560
 25 Tvarůžková Petra               ZBM8459  47:09  4982  5712
 26 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  48:14  4724  5219
 27 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  48:28  4669  5419
 28 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  49:24  4447  6546
 29 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  49:28  4431  5531
 30 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  49:41  4380  5448
 31 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  49:48  4352  7383
 32 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  49:55  4324  5658
 33 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  50:36  4162  5530
 34 Petrželová Tereza              LTU8950  50:58  4074  7098
 35 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  51:34  3932  7278
 36 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  52:54  3615  5415
 37 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  55:18  3044  5528
 38 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  56:37  2731  5455
#
3026     D21D                  26.06.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  37:31     0     0
  2 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  38:53     0     0
  3 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  43:06     0     0
  4 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  46:59     0     0
#
3026     H20A                  26.06.2016 RVP = 8957  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  28:19 10156  9305
  2 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  29:26  9779  7020
  3 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  29:54  9622  8733
  4 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  30:07  9549  9019
  5 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  31:50  8970  8780
  6 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  32:28  8756  8109
  7 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  33:31  8402  5275
  8 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  33:54  8273  8946
  9 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  33:56  8262  6434
 10 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  34:19  8132  8147
 11 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  39:34  6362  6398
 12 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  39:41  6323  7974
 13 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  40:01  6210  3842
 14 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  40:10  6160  6142
 15 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  40:26  6070  7942
 16 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  41:45  5626  6884
 17 Štál Jan                       SJC9601  43:23  5075  5677
 18 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600   DISK     0  7946
#
3026     H20B                  26.06.2016 RVP = 7416  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  30:25  8158  7313
  2 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  31:14  7955  7721
  3 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  33:11  7470  7134
  4 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  35:27  6906  2877
  5 Drozd Michal                   BBM9701  35:35  6873   753
  6 Mikel David                    TZL9703  36:19  6691  7129
  7 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  36:25  6666  6277
  8 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  36:38  6612  5384
  9 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  39:04  6007  7500
 10 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  39:18  5949  7412
 11 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  39:23  5928  5445
 12 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  41:17  5456  5220
 13 Konečný Daniel                 BBM9702  41:17  5456   325
 14 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  42:37  5124  3821
 15 Čermák Adam                    PGP9701  43:09  4992  1630
 16 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  45:33  4395  5911
 17 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717  52:10  2749   300
 18 Ash Adam                       OCB9701  62:12   254    41
#
3026     H21A                  26.06.2016 RVP = 9793  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  37:22 11009  6943
  2 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  38:35 10666  9911
  3 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  38:40 10642 10000
  4 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  38:45 10619  9749
  5 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  39:32 10398  9844
  6 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  42:08  9665  8857
  7 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  42:24  9590  9372
  8 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  42:50  9467  8893
  9 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  44:03  9124  9310
 10 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  44:15  9068  9192
 11 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  44:30  8998  8946
 12 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  44:46  8922  9385
 13 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  45:20  8763  9206
 14 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  45:30  8716  9072
 15 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  45:32  8706  9461
 16 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  45:33  8701  9063
 17 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  45:53  8608  9127
 18 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  45:55  8598  8992
 19 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  45:57  8589  9069
 20 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  46:37  8401  8942
 21 Kolovský František             LPM9202  46:56  8311  8842
 22 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  49:14  7663  8880
 23 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  49:26  7607  8858
 24 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  49:36  7560  8792
 25 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  51:08  7127  8923
 26 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  51:11  7113  8309
 27 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  51:31  7019  8502
 28 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  51:39  6982  8599
 29 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  53:22  6498  8124
 30 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  55:14  5971  8882
 31 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  59:38  4731  8249
 32 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036   DISK     0  9390
#
3026     H21B                  26.06.2016 RVP = 9328  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  41:05 10145  9502
  2 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  42:24  9836  8730
  3 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  43:04  9680  8634
  4 Procházka David                LPU9113  43:13  9645  9278
  5 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  43:36  9555  7942
  6 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  43:36  9555  9120
  7 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  43:48  9508  8781
  8 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  44:15  9403  9514
  9 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  44:24  9368  8414
 10 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  44:31  9340  8442
 11 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  44:33  9333  7663
 12 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  44:43  9293  4290
 13 Hepner David                   SHK7601  45:03  9215  8545
 14 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  45:27  9122  8906
 15 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  45:34  9094  8317
 16 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  45:37  9083  6050
 17 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  46:29  8879  8317
 18 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  46:32  8868  8489
 19 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  47:06  8735  7817
 20 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  47:23  8668  9224
 21 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  47:29  8645  8755
 22 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  48:07  8497  7743
 23 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  48:28  8415  7933
 24 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  49:23  8200  7772
 25 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  49:58  8063  7657
 26 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  51:32  7696  7796
 27 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  52:22  7500  7117
 28 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  54:11  7075  7734
 29 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  57:34  6282  7830
 30 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  57:43  6246  7602
 31 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  66:52  4102  8873
#
3026     H21C                  26.06.2016 RVP = 9148  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  36:23  9826  9464
  2 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  37:54  9442  9071
  3 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  38:34  9273  8591
  4 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  38:46  9223  8684
  5 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  39:10  9122  7996
  6 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  40:26  8801  8172
  7 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  40:35  8763  8327
  8 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  40:53  8688  9732
  9 Král Václav                    SSU8243  41:20  8574  8261
 10 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  41:21  8570  8449
 11 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  41:27  8544  7937
 12 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  41:42  8481  8069
 13 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  41:47  8460  7713
 14 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  42:13  8350  2407
 15 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  42:22  8312  7342
 16 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  42:41  8232  7883
 17 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  43:08  8118   738
 18 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  43:08  8118  8732
 19 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  43:09  8114  8286
 20 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  43:18  8076  7107
 21 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  43:21  8064  7482
 22 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  43:26  8043  7758
 23 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  43:55  7920  7338
 24 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  45:05  7625  8608
 25 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  45:33  7507  7381
 26 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  46:45  7204  7471
 27 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  47:00  7141  7390
 28 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  47:34  6997  7404
 29 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  48:33  6749  6325
 30 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502  49:16  6567  7465
 31 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  49:59  6386  8037
 32 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  51:03  6116  8088
 33 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  51:46  5935  7628
 34 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  52:02  5868  7376
 35 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  53:06  5598  8740
 36 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  53:18  5547  7593
 37 Pašek František                KAM7600  53:38  5463  7555
 38 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  54:29  5248  7371
 39 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  55:17  5046  7648
 40 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  61:45  3410  7263
#
3026     H21D                  26.06.2016 RVP = 8378  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  36:00  8853  8264
  2 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  36:36  8716  8878
  3 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  39:26  8068  7450
  4 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  40:09  7904  7575
  5 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  41:38  7564  7892
  6 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  42:06  7458  7283
  7 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  43:17  7187  7169
  8 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  43:17  7187  7308
  9 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  43:29  7141  7168
 10 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  43:38  7107  8418
 11 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  45:43  6630  7523
 12 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  46:22  6481  8054
 13 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  47:08  6306  7289
 14 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  47:39  6187  7612
 15 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  48:34  5978  7406
 16 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  49:05  5859  7149
 17 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  49:14  5825  8277
 18 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  49:22  5795  7293
 19 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  50:37  5509  7199
 20 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  67:40  1607  4833
 21 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308   DISK     0  7482
 22 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  8076
 23 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7266
#