Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.10.2016 - Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati, WRE (kvalifikace)

3031     D20A                  01.10.2016 RVP = 8231  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  45:44  8812  8662
  2 Kulhavá Eliška                 LPU9657  47:47  8440  5013
  3 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  47:50  8430  8229
  4 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  49:10  8188  7532
  5 Weiler Virág                   BBM9650  51:31  7761     0
  6 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  52:01  7670  7233
  7 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  52:05  7658  8415
  8 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  53:54  7328  7008
  9 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  54:04  7298  8319
 10 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  55:25  7053  6786
 11 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  56:49  6798  7053
 12 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  57:10  6735  6542
 13 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  59:05  6386  6028
 14 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  60:16  6171  6469
 15 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  61:17  5987  7323
 16 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  76:05  3298  4464
 17 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755 103:45     0   784
#
3031     D21A                  01.10.2016 RVP = 9465  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  47:33 10094  9165
  2 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  49:23  9724  9737
  3 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  49:26  9714  8827
  4 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  51:04  9384  7518
  5 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  51:24  9317  9229
  6 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  51:37  9273 10000
  7 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  52:44  9048  6971
  8 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  53:54  8812  9093
  9 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  54:17  8735  8710
 10 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  54:41  8654  8932
 11 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  54:54  8611  9194
 12 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  55:55  8406  8078
 13 Vavrova Veronika               ASU8598  57:50  8019  6544
 14 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  58:03  7975  7349
 15 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  58:19  7921  7499
 16 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  59:48  7622  6942
 17 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  61:23  7303  7486
 18 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  62:45  7027  8147
 19 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  64:26  6687  6998
 20 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  64:26  6687  6595
 21 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  65:02  6566  8407
 22 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  65:49  6408  4053
 23 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  69:23  5688  5980
 24 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  69:28  5672  4938
 25 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  69:35  5648  4605
 26 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  70:09  5534  5679
 27 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  74:02  4750  4243
 28 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  75:36  4434  4838
 29 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  82:53  2965  5494
 30 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351   DISK     0  8115
#
3031     H20A                  01.10.2016 RVP = 8600  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  52:39  9026  8410
  2 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  53:22  8905  9046
  3 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  53:23  8902  9055
  4 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  53:51  8824  8320
  5 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  54:16  8753  8170
  6 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  58:08  8103  6460
  7 Valášek Jiří                   KAM9700  58:53  7976  2117
  8 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  59:49  7819  7482
  9 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  61:04  7609  7522
 10 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  63:22  7222  7789
 11 Konečný Daniel                 BBM9702  66:02  6773  1662
 12 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  70:22  6043  5655
 13 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  71:23  5872  5816
 14 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  71:24  5869  6677
 15 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  82:22  4023  5480
 16 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  98:56  1234  7141
 17 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700   DISK     0  6943
 18 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701   DISK     0  7671
#
3031     H21A                  01.10.2016 RVP = 9610  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  62:27 10427 10000
  2 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  66:37  9789  9813
  3 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  66:46  9766  9567
  4 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  67:31  9651  8850
  5 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  68:28  9506  8724
  6 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  69:22  9368  9461
  7 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  69:41  9319  8712
  8 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  69:41  9319  8998
  9 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  70:18  9225  8855
 10 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  72:41  8860  8839
 11 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  74:24  8597  8243
 12 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  74:41  8554  9207
 13 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  76:13  8319  8695
 14 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  77:13  8166  8182
 15 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  77:18  8153  8186
 16 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  78:05  8033  7962
 17 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  78:41  7942  8035
 18 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  78:48  7924  7706
 19 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  80:18  7694  6868
 20 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  82:32  7352  7636
 21 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  82:35  7345  7682
 22 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  84:37  7033  7228
 23 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  88:26  6449  7981
 24 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  89:48  6240  7228
 25 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  89:58  6214  7732
 26 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  90:21  6155  7032
 27 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  93:48  5627  6747
 28 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  96:22  5234  7308
 29 Klimeš Petr                    KRE7701 106:15  3721  6175
#
3031     D20B                  01.10.2016 RVP = 8145  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  46:49  8593  9077
  2 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  47:41  8438  7641
  3 Nováková Tereza                DKP9751  48:00  8382  8569
  4 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  50:19  7968  8025
  5 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  53:46  7353  7132
  6 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  54:48  7169  5026
  7 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  56:29  6869  7290
  8 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  56:41  6833  7413
  9 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  57:13  6738  7280
 10 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  59:36  6313  6877
 11 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  62:47  5745  6450
 12 Kameníková Andrea              BOR9751  64:44  5398  5316
 13 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  68:02  4809  5710
 14 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  74:23  3677  4150
 15 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  92:09   508  1076
#
3031     D21B                  01.10.2016 RVP = 9354  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  48:23  9877  9416
  2 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  49:28  9662  9257
  3 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  49:33  9646  9505
  4 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  50:04  9543  9265
  5 Fujáčková Ivana                SJC8952  50:51  9388  9149
  6 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  52:33  9052  8811
  7 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  52:37  9038  9059
  8 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  53:24  8883  9327
  9 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  53:29  8867  8575
 10 Poklopová Lenka                ZBM8950  53:29  8867  9178
 11 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  54:06  8745  4144
 12 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  54:35  8649  8688
 13 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  54:37  8642  7905
 14 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  54:49  8603  8724
 15 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  57:54  7992  7891
 16 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  59:02  7768  2176
 17 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  59:42  7636  7483
 18 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  60:18  7517  7499
 19 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  60:24  7497  7399
 20 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  61:38  7253  9189
 21 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  61:59  7184  6664
 22 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  62:05  7164  6183
 23 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  62:40  7049  6937
 24 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450  62:51  7012  6545
 25 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  63:38  6857  7472
 26 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  65:11  6550  6798
 27 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  68:13  5950  6360
 28 Tvarůžková Petra               ZBM8459  70:51  5428  6193
 29 Setínková Eva                  SJC8765  74:44  4659  6668
 30 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  74:46  4653  5849
 31 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  87:13  2188  4480
#
3031     H20B                  01.10.2016 RVP = 8758  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  51:36  9295  9311
  2 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  52:58  9059  8103
  3 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  53:29  8970  8488
  4 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  53:39  8941  8865
  5 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  54:43  8756  8364
  6 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  55:58  8540  8760
  7 Mikel David                    TZL9703  56:08  8511  7708
  8 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  56:26  8460  8259
  9 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  57:49  8220  7601
 10 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  59:48  7878  6527
 11 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  61:22  7607  6093
 12 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  62:02  7491  5751
 13 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  62:12  7463  7362
 14 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  62:42  7376  7438
 15 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  68:50  6316  6745
 16 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747  74:22  5359  1271
 17 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602   DISK     0  7783
#
3031     H21B                  01.10.2016 RVP = 9117  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  66:07  9661  6949
  2 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  66:48  9565  9101
  3 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  69:15  9220  8556
  4 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  70:03  9107  9063
  5 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  70:06  9100  8749
  6 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  70:13  9084  9228
  7 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  70:19  9070  8884
  8 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  70:40  9020  8480
  9 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  71:00  8974  9115
 10 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  71:48  8861  8631
 11 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  72:03  8826  8833
 12 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  72:40  8739  9002
 13 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  74:56  8420  8674
 14 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  75:03  8404  7162
 15 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  75:11  8385  9078
 16 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  77:18  8087  7666
 17 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  78:06  7975  7807
 18 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  79:00  7848  7781
 19 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  79:55  7719  7842
 20 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  82:20  7379  7623
 21 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  82:47  7316  7012
 22 Král Václav                    SSU8243  83:34  7205  7912
 23 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  85:03  6997  7287
 24 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  88:58  6446  7550
 25 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  92:25  5960  7686
 26 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  93:51  5759  5214
 27 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  93:58  5742  7206
 28 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  97:43  5215  8391
 29 Macura Jan                     MLA9306 102:08  4593  5296
#
3031     D21C                  01.10.2016 RVP = 9405  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  47:32 10052  9772
  2 Jakobová Adélka                PGP9056  49:22  9686  9393
  3 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  49:46  9606  9651
  4 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  50:11  9522  8933
  5 Šafka Brožková Dana            SJC8156  50:37  9436  5748
  6 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  52:36  9039  8498
  7 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  53:23  8882  9276
  8 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  53:54  8779  8712
  9 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  55:41  8422  8279
 10 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  55:42  8419  6810
 11 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  56:13  8315  5382
 12 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  57:16  8105  8356
 13 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  57:33  8048  4523
 14 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  58:22  7885  7117
 15 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  59:20  7692  7223
 16 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  59:36  7638  7970
 17 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  59:56  7572  8496
 18 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  61:53  7181  6258
 19 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  62:08  7131  7542
 20 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  62:43  7015  6850
 21 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  63:08  6931  6695
 22 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  65:48  6398  6849
 23 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  68:50  5791  5481
 24 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  69:20  5691  7333
 25 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  69:58  5564  6140
 26 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  70:18  5497  5637
 27 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  70:34  5444  6256
 28 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  70:54  5377  7219
 29 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  84:56  2570  4339
 30 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451   DISK     0  5952
 31 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457   DISK     0  4917
#
3031     H21C                  01.10.2016 RVP = 9144  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  65:23  9838  8695
  2 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  68:02  9466  9081
  3 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  69:44  9227  9408
  4 Procházka David                LPU9113  70:06  9175  9172
  5 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  71:24  8993  8751
  6 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  71:46  8941  4197
  7 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  73:06  8754  8519
  8 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  73:19  8724  9310
  9 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  73:20  8721  8709
 10 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  73:39  8677  8284
 11 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  74:31  8555  7965
 12 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  75:19  8443  8131
 13 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  75:29  8419  7744
 14 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  75:48  8375  7666
 15 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  75:58  8352  8014
 16 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  76:38  8258  8503
 17 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  78:44  7963  3895
 18 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  80:15  7750  7321
 19 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  80:49  7670  7744
 20 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  80:57  7652  7766
 21 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  81:42  7546  7890
 22 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  81:42  7546  7383
 23 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  81:46  7537  7389
 24 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  82:39  7413  8117
 25 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  90:39  6289  7183
 26 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  92:53  5976  7428
#
3031     H21D                  01.10.2016 RVP = 9379  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  67:37  9938  9928
  2 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  68:24  9827  7773
  3 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  70:43  9499  8982
  4 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  71:43  9357  9356
  5 Kolovský František             LPM9202  72:49  9202  9038
  6 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  73:11  9150  9131
  7 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  73:25  9117  9096
  8 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  73:32  9100  8473
  9 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  73:58  9039  8665
 10 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  74:07  9018  9307
 11 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  74:44  8930  7743
 12 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  74:54  8907  5864
 13 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  75:39  8800  3588
 14 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  76:38  8661  9174
 15 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  78:39  8376  7818
 16 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  82:09  7880  8485
 17 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  82:24  7845  7802
 18 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  82:43  7800  7605
 19 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  83:26  7699  7978
 20 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  87:45  7088  7486
 21 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  89:13  6880  7243
 22 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  89:23  6857  7611
 23 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  90:16  6731  7363
 24 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  90:53  6644  7323
 25 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  92:24  6430  7183
 26 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  95:26  6000  7472
 27 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403   DISK     0  7308
#