Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.10.2015 - Oblastní žebříček

3077     D21K                  25.10.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  39:49     0     0
  2 Šeborová Tereza                DKL8150  42:15     0     0
  3 Krečová Kristýna               DKL8050  46:35     0     0
#
3077     D21L                  25.10.2015 RVP = 8182  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  35:02  8348  8801
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  36:06  8104  7990
  3 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  36:09  8093  8258
  4 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  36:34  7997  7530
  5 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  36:36  7990  4831
  6 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  38:42  7509  1939
  7 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  40:12  7166  2261
  8 Králová Michaela               MFP7959  40:13  7162  5738
  9 Valášková Šárka                KAM6951  40:44  7044     0
 10 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  40:46  7037  3986
 11 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  41:35  6850     0
 12 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  42:04  6739  6868
 13 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  42:43  6590  4314
 14 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  42:52  6556  7010
 15 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  43:30  6411  8330
 16 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  43:48  6343  5039
 17 Křivancová Zdeňka              LBE9450  43:48  6343  6639
 18 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  45:07  6041  5744
 19 Štáfková Jitka                 PGP8056  45:08  6038     0
 20 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  45:09  6034   997
 21 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  45:10  6030  5071
 22 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  45:26  5969  1511
 23 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  47:38  5466   770
 24 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  48:26  5283  5271
 25 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  48:41  5225  3594
 26 Kettnerová Dana                SHK8950  48:50  5191  1256
 27 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  49:39  5004  4867
 28 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  49:45  4981  5219
 29 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  51:35  4562  5593
 30 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  51:47  4516  4562
 31 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  52:03  4455  7292
 32 Klimešová Iva                  TEP9550  52:31  4348     0
 33 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  52:45  4295  4717
 34 Macková Eva                    ZBP7950  53:56  4024  2054
 35 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  54:31  3891  4690
 36 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  55:19  3708  2665
 37 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  55:29  3670  5427
 38 Šustrová Jana                  ZBP7354  55:34  3650   934
 39 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  56:35  3418  2272
 40 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  56:47  3372  4358
 41 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  59:34  2735  1068
 42 Izáková Ivana                  EKP7453  60:11  2594   966
 43 Černíková Barbora              DOB7878  60:53  2434  4849
 44 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  61:48  2224  3164
 45 Oujeská Lenka                  ADA7654  64:28  1614   258
 46 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  71:54     0  1252
 47 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  74:29     0   919
 48 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850   DISK     0  3354
#
3077     H21K                  25.10.2015 RVP = 2273  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  46:53  2359  3945
  2 Malec Oldřich                  SLA9400  49:18  2246  2069
  3 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  50:00  2214  1923
  4 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  53:14  2063  1328
  5 Kašpar František               SLA9800  54:30  2004     0
  6 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  58:27  1819  2100
  7 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  61:37  1672  1011
  8 Průša Ondřej                   DKL9600  91:39   271     0
#
3077     H21L                  25.10.2015 RVP = 8317  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  35:59  8813  8828
  2 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  39:01  8153  8998
  3 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  39:47  7986  2205
  4 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  40:24  7852  7639
  5 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  40:36  7809  8153
  6 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  41:22  7642  7422
  7 Pašek František                KAM7600  42:06  7483  7491
  8 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  43:03  7276  1461
  9 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  44:06  7048  7543
 10 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  45:32  6737  5463
 11 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  45:56  6650  6331
 12 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  46:01  6631  2057
 13 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  46:01  6631  7969
 14 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  46:37  6501  3647
 15 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  46:43  6479  6779
 16 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  46:46  6468  6999
 17 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  47:17  6356  6148
 18 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  47:20  6345  5409
 19 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  47:49  6240  3124
 20 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  48:19  6131  5039
 21 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  49:09  5950  5269
 22 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  49:43  5827  2142
 23 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  50:16  5708  2143
 24 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  50:26  5671  5613
 25 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  50:35  5639  2600
 26 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  51:16  5490  3008
 27 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  51:50  5367     0
 28 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  52:15  5276  5588
 29 Klimeš Ondřej                  TEP9200  52:33  5211     0
 30 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000  52:43  5175     0
 31 Štěňha Martin                  EKP7608  52:48  5157  3041
 32 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  52:57  5124  4534
 33 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  53:12  5070  2749
 34 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  53:51  4929  3900
 35 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  55:24  4592  2158
 36 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  56:08  4432  7135
 37 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  56:12  4418  6114
 38 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  56:20  4389  3697
 39 Forejt Michal                  ROU9002  57:12  4200  1923
 40 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  57:40  4099  6620
 41 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  57:52  4055  2441
 42 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  59:00  3809  3978
 43 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  59:34  3686  2758
 44 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  60:11  3552  3491
 45 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605  61:56  3171  1054
 46 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  62:09  3124  3964
 47 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  64:43  2566  2041
 48 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  67:26  1976   491
 49 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  71:57   994  3812
 50 Lustig Matyáš                  DKP9507  72:30   874   143
 51 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  73:06   744   900
 52 Benc Jiří                      TAP8002  76:49     0   695
 53 Komín David                    PGP7405   DISK     0  5090
#