Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 16.04.2016 - Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR v nočním OB

3079     D20                   16.04.2016 RVP = 7951  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Tereza                DKP9751  36:23  8689  5469
  2 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  39:03  8114  8239
  3 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  39:34  8003  7689
  4 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  41:00  7694  8199
  5 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  42:49  7302  1793
  6 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  43:01  7259   591
  7 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  43:09  7230  3359
  8 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  43:27  7165  3058
  9 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  43:28  7162   771
 10 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  43:59  7050  5321
 11 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  44:02  7039  7806
 12 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  45:01  6827  7215
 13 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  45:30  6723  2914
 14 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  45:50  6651  7821
 15 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  46:20  6543  2513
 16 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  48:26  6090     0
 17 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  48:26  6090  7230
 18 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  48:41  6036   719
 19 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  48:53  5993  1888
 20 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  49:07  5943  6616
 21 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  49:09  5936     0
 22 Kameníková Andrea              BOR9751  49:15  5914   615
 23 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  49:48  5795  6804
 24 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  53:27  5008  2560
 25 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  55:31  4562  1955
 26 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  63:42  2797   844
 27 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  63:50  2768  6168
 28 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751  69:30  1546   277
#
3079     D21                   16.04.2016 RVP = 9462  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  53:29 10066  9326
  2 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  55:03  9784  9926
  3 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  55:40  9673  8700
  4 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  56:44  9481  8113
  5 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  56:51  9460  9354
  6 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  56:53  9454  9121
  7 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  57:07  9412  8372
  8 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  60:41  8771  7831
  9 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  62:00  8534  8570
 10 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  62:36  8426  8451
 11 Poklopová Lenka                ZBM8950  64:20  8115  9585
 12 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  66:48  7671  8252
 13 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  66:52  7659  7627
 14 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  67:12  7599  7865
 15 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  68:39  7339  8103
 16 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  70:30  7006  7957
 17 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  70:33  6997  7517
 18 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  70:39  6979  8292
 19 Dragowska Maria                TUR9555  70:55  6931  2027
 20 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  72:41  6614  7816
 21 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  73:11  6524  8132
 22 Kubátová Zuzka                 NPA9151  74:14  6335  7816
 23 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  74:41  6254  7981
 24 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  75:08  6173  7659
 25 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  75:44  6065  7438
 26 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  76:05  6002  6643
 27 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  77:42  5712  7295
 28 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  78:01  5655  6911
 29 Bochenková Ivana               SJC8952  80:29  5211  5471
 30 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  81:54  4956  7668
 31 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  87:02  4033  4492
 32 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  87:07  4018  6832
 33 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  91:28  3236  6975
 34 Kolmanová Josefa               LTP8653  92:00  3140  3299
 35 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251   DISK     0  7867
 36 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452   DISK     0  8897
#
3079     H20                   16.04.2016 RVP = 8406  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  56:45  9140  8493
  2 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  59:44  8701  5849
  3 Nowak Maciek                   PHK9600  61:53  8385     0
  4 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  62:04  8358  6201
  5 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  62:47  8253  2264
  6 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  62:53  8238  8559
  7 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  63:15  8184  8452
  8 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  63:31  8145  3858
  9 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  65:59  7782  8621
 10 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  67:17  7591  2122
 11 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  68:27  7420  7905
 12 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  69:10  7314  1522
 13 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  69:29  7268  7665
 14 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  69:38  7246  1962
 15 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  71:30  6971  1315
 16 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  72:22  6844  7404
 17 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  75:08  6437   898
 18 Lucerski Maciek                PHK9700  80:52  5594     0
 19 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  81:24  5516  4367
 20 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  81:39  5479  6264
 21 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  82:52  5300  5966
 22 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  89:13  4366  6753
 23 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  89:33  4317  1349
 24 Drozd Michal                   BBM9701  92:48  3839     0
 25 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  92:50  3834  5448
 26 Kanta Martin                   LPU9705  97:57  3082     0
 27 Vávra Martin                   HOR9700 127:37     0     0
#
3079     H21                   16.04.2016 RVP = 9772  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  65:25 10367  9726
  2 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  66:42 10172 10000
  3 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  68:10  9949  9751
  4 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  68:20  9923  7960
  5 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  68:27  9905  9933
  6 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  71:45  9403  7911
  7 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  72:09  9342  9448
  8 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  72:51  9236  9225
  9 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  74:00  9061  9325
 10 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  74:10  9035  9284
 11 Kolovský František             LPM9202  75:03  8901  8830
 12 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  76:10  8731  9054
 13 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  77:04  8594  9311
 14 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  78:02  8447  9231
 15 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  78:42  8345  8187
 16 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  79:44  8188  8678
 17 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  79:53  8165  8864
 18 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  80:18  8102  8588
 19 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  81:15  7957  8709
 20 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  81:23  7937  8617
 21 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  81:38  7899  2944
 22 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  82:16  7802  8881
 23 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  83:54  7554  8792
 24 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  84:05  7526  8915
 25 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  85:07  7368  8596
 26 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  85:20  7335  7678
 27 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  85:25  7323  9385
 28 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  86:28  7163  4138
 29 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  86:47  7115  8928
 30 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  87:48  6960  8507
 31 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  89:03  6770  8108
 32 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  89:37  6683  6676
 33 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  89:37  6683  8096
 34 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  89:42  6671  8742
 35 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  90:27  6557  7239
 36 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  94:04  6006  7836
 37 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  94:37  5922  8101
 38 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  95:32  5783  8077
 39 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  96:08  5691  5456
 40 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  96:33  5628  7982
 41 Král Václav                    SSU8243  98:19  5359  8322
 42 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707 100:03  5095  6913
 43 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502 100:04  5093  7522
 44 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 101:46  4834  6442
 45 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549 103:19  4598  7619
 46 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001 104:42  4387  7572
 47 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 105:26  4276  7415
 48 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701 105:59  4192  7114
 49 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202 106:14  4154  6320
 50 Pašek František                KAM7600 107:42  3931  7464
 51 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301 107:46  3921  8627
 52 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002 109:54  3596  6787
 53 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610 112:35  3187  7310
 54 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402 113:09  3101  5941
 55 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502 115:54  2682  7089
 56 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402 118:16  2322  5106
 57 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301 124:01  1447  4883
 58 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 124:59  1300  7462
 59 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101 130:01   534  5946
 60 Hladík František               STH9203 131:59   234   103
 61 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901 137:14     0     0
 62 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540 148:28     0  4086
 63 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200 148:52     0  4924
 64 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833   DISK     0  8271
 65 Műller Martin                  PHK8903   DISK     0  5420
 66 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301   DISK     0  8537
 67 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103   DISK     0  8604
 68 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901   DISK     0  5097
#