Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.05.2016 - Žebříček B-Čechy

3126     D20B                  14.05.2016 RVP = 2559  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  64:51  2813  6760
  2 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  67:30  2711  2525
  3 Obytová Kateřina               VPM9752  74:01  2459   361
  4 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  76:59  2344  2845
  5 Šafrhansová Lucie              VPM9753  94:21  1672   302
#
3126     D21B                  14.05.2016 RVP = 8929  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  62:32  9559  9290
  2 Bochenková Ivana               SJC8952  65:09  9182  7530
  3 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  65:36  9117  7955
  4 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  66:10  9035  9117
  5 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  67:11  8889  8994
  6 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  68:14  8737  8527
  7 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  69:18  8584  8388
  8 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  69:27  8562  7780
  9 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  69:29  8557  8515
 10 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  69:54  8497  8195
 11 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  69:57  8490  7979
 12 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  75:23  7707  7809
 13 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  76:11  7592  7598
 14 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  78:14  7296  7553
 15 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  78:26  7267  7606
 16 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  79:06  7171  8716
 17 Sedláčková Oldřiška            BOR8752  79:17  7145  6961
 18 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  79:44  7080  6797
 19 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  79:47  7073  5021
 20 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  80:13  7010  7579
 21 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  81:29  6828  6794
 22 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  81:36  6811  2813
 23 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  82:22  6700  7437
 24 Hančová Marie                  SNA8255  83:44  6503  5421
 25 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  84:46  6355  7376
 26 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  85:44  6215  6499
 27 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  88:02  5884  4455
 28 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  89:02  5740  6309
 29 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  89:08  5725  6899
 30 Setínková Eva                  SJC8765  89:17  5704  5905
 31 Křístková Hana                 ROZ7450  89:31  5670   461
 32 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  89:55  5612  3853
 33 Rusá Šárka                     KAM9157  91:02  5451  3450
 34 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  91:21  5406  7729
 35 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  91:35  5372  5474
 36 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  92:22  5259  5412
 37 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  92:33  5233  5517
 38 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  93:11  5141  5390
 39 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  93:22  5115  7247
 40 Tichovská Hana                 PGP8251  93:58  5029  1648
 41 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  95:30  4808  5860
 42 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  95:54  4750  5193
 43 Dundrová Lucie                 TUR8951  96:05  4723  6626
 44 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  96:27  4671  6341
 45 Macková Eva                    ZBP7950  98:08  4428  3382
 46 Škvorová Barbora               KAM9150  98:49  4329   418
 47 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454 101:08  3996  5906
 48 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050 101:21  3964  4713
 49 Doležalová Barbora             VPM9252 103:13  3695  2947
 50 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650 104:07  3566  4241
 51 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553 106:14  3261  4536
 52 Pluháčková Markéta             MLA8750 115:19  1951  2925
 53 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 122:43   885  1036
 54 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255 132:28     0   560
 55 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153 138:43     0   703
 56 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051   DISK     0   915
 57 Randáková Helena               VRL7452   DISK     0  7632
 58 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151   DISK     0  9038
 59 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353   DISK     0  4323
#
3126     D21C                  14.05.2016 RVP = 5029  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  55:48  5415  5445
  2 Gabrovská Lucie                TAP8854  57:50  5231  1368
  3 Voleská Alice                  KAM8050  59:55  5043   438
  4 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  63:07  4754  4377
  5 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  66:35  4440   758
  6 Klusáková Barbora              DKP9157  68:47  4241   298
  7 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  69:25  4184  3159
  8 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  69:25  4184  1321
  9 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  70:16  4107  3081
 10 Ouhrabková Radka               EKP8151  70:50  4056  1777
 11 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  74:13  3750  3958
 12 Trčková Helena                 EKP8756  74:17  3744  1296
 13 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  74:18  3743  4251
 14 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  75:11  3663  2002
 15 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  75:24  3643  6950
 16 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  76:05  3581   979
 17 Kalinová Markéta               EKP8259  76:40  3529  4120
 18 Filipová Zdeňka                KRP8251  77:29  3455  1541
 19 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054  81:37  3081  1564
 20 Oujeská Lenka                  ADA7654  81:59  3048   413
 21 Fidrmucová Linda               UOL8650  82:37  2991   284
 22 Koppová Ingrid                 SLP7960  87:34  2543  1210
 23 Beranová Kristína              TZL8553  91:38  2176   494
 24 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050 128:29     0   602
 25 Petříčková Zuzana              MKP8251   DISK     0   727
 26 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950   DISK     0  4661
#
3126     H20B                  14.05.2016 RVP = 3620  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  77:59  4005   784
  2 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  82:17  3811  6666
  3 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  89:37  3479  5726
  4 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  92:46  3337  2707
  5 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  95:42  3204  1118
  6 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  99:24  3037   613
  7 Janáč Vašek                    TAP9602 108:47  2613  1884
#
3126     H21B                  14.05.2016 RVP = 8954  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  80:55  9424  8593
  2 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  82:07  9288  9036
  3 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  82:41  9223  8645
  4 Šmelík Martin                  ASU9644  84:36  9005  2556
  5 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  84:54  8971  8951
  6 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  85:03  8954  8896
  7 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  85:43  8878  8308
  8 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  85:51  8863  8969
  9 Kolovský František             LPM9202  86:34  8782  8916
 10 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  88:59  8507  8360
 11 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  89:27  8454  8315
 12 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  90:42  8312  8634
 13 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  93:06  8039  7961
 14 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  93:59  7939  8345
 15 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  94:08  7922  7435
 16 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  94:31  7878  7914
 17 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  95:11  7802  8870
 18 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  95:22  7781  6156
 19 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  95:23  7779  5876
 20 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  95:55  7719  7932
 21 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  96:33  7647  7661
 22 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  96:43  7628  7216
 23 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  97:38  7524  5242
 24 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  97:43  7514  1991
 25 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  97:51  7499  7082
 26 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  97:52  7497  7901
 27 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  98:38  7410  7402
 28 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  98:39  7408  8012
 29 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  98:47  7393  7582
 30 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  99:36  7300  7570
 31 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  99:55  7264  7278
 32 Pašek František                KAM7600 100:12  7232  7494
 33 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006 100:30  7198  7464
 34 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701 100:43  7173  5945
 35 Pilař Karel                    BSO7801 100:43  7173  7062
 36 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301 100:43  7173  5489
 37 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 102:16  6997  7599
 38 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005 102:26  6978  7267
 39 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402 104:16  6770  4951
 40 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202 106:20  6535  6806
 41 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300 107:16  6428  7244
 42 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402 108:35  6279  6638
 43 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 108:52  6247  7997
 44 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303 109:35  6165  4803
 45 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800 109:58  6122  6804
 46 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303 110:55  6014  4901
 47 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 111:33  5942  6647
 48 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002 112:51  5794  6786
 49 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109 113:47  5688  6060
 50 Fiala Martin                   TTR8801 114:10  5644  5451
 51 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 114:47  5574  6256
 52 Černý Martin                   JIL8703 115:31  5491  6319
 53 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604 117:11  5301  5646
 54 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 117:48  5231  6692
 55 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211 117:54  5220  6433
 56 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303 118:54  5106  6302
 57 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201 119:33  5032  6177
 58 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401 120:48  4890  6020
 59 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901 125:41  4335  4699
 60 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102 126:04  4291  5160
 61 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 127:37  4115  5641
 62 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505 129:11  3937  4482
 63 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304 132:12  3594  6684
 64 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605 137:32  2987  4878
 65 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500 144:35  2186  5517
 66 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006   DISK     0  5110
 67 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549   DISK     0  7596
#
3126     H21C                  14.05.2016 RVP = 6787  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  55:58  7093  6117
  2 Fujáček Jan                    SCP7506  56:07  7075  1366
  3 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  56:39  7008  6764
  4 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  56:58  6968  4164
  5 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  57:52  6855  2897
  6 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  58:33  6769  5089
  7 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  59:31  6648  6288
  8 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  59:32  6646  2863
  9 Charvát Jiří                   STH9204  60:24  6537   616
 10 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002  61:12  6437  2463
 11 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  62:11  6313  6570
 12 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  63:15  6179  6083
 13 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  65:09  5941  2663
 14 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  65:23  5912  1896
 15 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  66:02  5830  7390
 16 Václavík Jan                   VPM8701  66:06  5822  2186
 17 Štěňha Martin                  EKP7608  66:18  5797  3777
 18 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  66:47  5736  4384
 19 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  67:22  5663  5771
 20 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205  67:49  5606  6923
 21 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  69:31  5393     0
 22 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  69:33  5389  2513
 23 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  69:35  5384  4644
 24 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700  70:20  5290  1019
 25 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  71:18  5169  3652
 26 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  72:53  4970  3281
 27 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  73:24  4906  2011
 28 Matyšek Bronislav              PLU7823  73:37  4878  1495
 29 Vojtík Petr                    DKP7203  73:40  4872     0
 30 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  73:47  4857  4691
 31 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  74:55  4715  3964
 32 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  75:03  4698  5924
 33 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  77:15  4422   485
 34 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  77:44  4362  3683
 35 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  78:17  4293  4945
 36 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  80:51  3971  3395
 37 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  81:50  3847  3960
 38 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  83:10  3680  3131
 39 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  83:18  3663  4699
 40 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  85:09  3431  3776
 41 Beneš Michal                   TJP7800  85:13  3423  1162
 42 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  85:23  3402  2611
 43 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  85:28  3391     0
 44 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  85:29  3389  3655
 45 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  85:38  3370  2437
 46 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  86:33  3255   340
 47 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  87:38  3119  4089
 48 Voleský Leoš                   KAM7900  90:15  2791     0
 49 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  90:20  2780  4388
 50 Žídek Karel                    TUR8207  91:21  2653     0
 51 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  95:16  2161  2485
 52 Heřman Daniel                  KRE7100  97:18  1906     0
 53 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  99:16  1659  2865
 54 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920 101:36  1367  2577
 55 Štrait Martin                  VSP7602   DISK     0   268
#