Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 15.05.2016 - Žebříček B-Čechy

3127     D20B                  15.05.2016 RVP = 2559  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  30:43  2833  6760
  2 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  33:24  2615  2525
  3 Obytová Kateřina               VPM9752  34:24  2534   361
  4 Šafrhansová Lucie              VPM9753  39:30  2121   302
  5 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  41:31  1958  2845
#
3127     D21B                  15.05.2016 RVP = 8929  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bochenková Ivana               SJC8952  29:39  9467  7530
  2 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  30:22  9247  7979
  3 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  30:42  9144  9117
  4 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  31:00  9052  9290
  5 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  32:11  8689  8527
  6 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  32:27  8607  7780
  7 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  32:44  8520  8515
  8 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  33:11  8382  7009
  9 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  33:25  8310  7955
 10 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  33:37  8249  7376
 11 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  34:03  8116  7809
 12 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  34:14  8059  8716
 13 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  35:14  7752  7598
 14 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  35:40  7619  5517
 15 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  35:56  7537  7553
 16 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  35:59  7522  7533
 17 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  36:28  7373  7632
 18 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  36:38  7322  8388
 19 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  36:41  7307  8994
 20 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  36:46  7281  6794
 21 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  37:01  7205  7579
 22 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  37:04  7189  6797
 23 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  37:24  7087  5989
 24 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  37:37  7020  4455
 25 Sedláčková Oldřiška            BOR8752  37:50  6954  6961
 26 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  38:55  6621  8195
 27 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  39:17  6509  7560
 28 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  39:26  6462  4284
 29 Dundrová Lucie                 TUR8951  39:29  6447  6626
 30 Hančová Marie                  SNA8255  39:48  6350  5421
 31 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  39:52  6329  6889
 32 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  40:07  6253  5584
 33 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  40:08  6248  7437
 34 Setínková Eva                  SJC8765  40:12  6227  5905
 35 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  41:48  5736  7606
 36 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  41:59  5679  6341
 37 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  42:06  5644  7247
 38 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  42:30  5521  4119
 39 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  42:42  5459  6899
 40 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  43:35  5188  5445
 41 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  44:12  4999  5412
 42 Vodrážková Kateřina            VPM7995  44:45  4830  2655
 43 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  45:44  4528  5860
 44 Rusá Šárka                     KAM9157  46:01  4441  3450
 45 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  46:28  4303  5380
 46 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  47:02  4129  4713
 47 Tauchmanová Ivana              NPA7852  47:04  4118  2697
 48 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  47:33  3970  6309
 49 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  47:59  3837  5474
 50 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  48:01  3827  5111
 51 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  48:24  3709  5392
 52 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  49:04  3504  4442
 53 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  49:26  3392  4323
 54 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  50:11  3161  3853
 55 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  51:18  2818  2813
 56 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  52:08  2562  4251
 57 Hošková Tereza                 DOB8971  52:12  2542  4287
 58 Doležalová Barbora             VPM9252  52:53  2332  2947
 59 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  53:53  2025  5390
 60 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  55:17  1595  4736
 61 Kalinová Markéta               EKP8259  66:38     0  4120
 62 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  68:11     0  3958
 63 Macková Eva                    ZBP7950   DISK     0  3382
 64 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651   DISK     0  6499
 65 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850   DISK     0  5193
 66 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553   DISK     0  4536
#
3127     D21C                  15.05.2016 RVP = 3456  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křístková Hana                 ROZ7450  36:07  3850   461
  2 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  40:05  3484  3159
  3 Tichovská Hana                 PGP8251  40:28  3448  1648
  4 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  41:49  3324  4377
  5 Voleská Alice                  KAM8050  42:37  3250   438
  6 Škvorová Barbora               KAM9150  44:18  3094   418
  7 Krausová Barbora               TJP9150  44:26  3082   771
  8 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  45:34  2977  4661
  9 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  46:49  2862   703
 10 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  48:27  2711  2002
 11 Ouhrabková Radka               EKP8151  48:32  2703  1777
 12 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  49:26  2620  3081
 13 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054  50:15  2544  1564
 14 Schütznerová Lucie             DKP8550  51:09  2461   255
 15 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  54:05  2190  1719
 16 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  54:24  2161  1036
 17 Petříčková Zuzana              MKP8251  57:08  1908   727
 18 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  57:13  1900   758
 19 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  60:55  1558   979
 20 Beranová Kristína              TZL8553  62:21  1426   494
 21 Fidrmucová Linda               UOL8650  74:05   341   284
 22 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  85:00     0  1217
 23 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  93:16     0   602
#
3127     H20B                  15.05.2016 RVP = 3299  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  30:24  3598   784
  2 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  31:59  3428  6666
  3 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  33:28  3268  2707
  4 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  35:20  3068  5726
  5 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  45:12  2008   613
  6 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701   DISK     0  1118
#
3127     H21B                  15.05.2016 RVP = 9032  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  32:23  9528  9036
  2 Kolovský František             LPM9202  32:54  9380  8916
  3 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  33:17  9271  8951
  4 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  33:26  9228  8969
  5 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  33:49  9118  8645
  6 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  33:55  9090  8308
  7 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  34:22  8961  8315
  8 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  34:28  8932  9286
  9 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  35:34  8618  7901
 10 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  35:43  8575  8896
 11 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  35:44  8570  7524
 12 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  36:36  8322  7914
 13 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  36:49  8260  7464
 14 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  36:51  8251  6117
 15 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  37:05  8184  7060
 16 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  37:06  8179  7615
 17 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  37:07  8175  7961
 18 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  37:43  8003  1991
 19 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  37:47  7984  8345
 20 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  37:51  7965  8634
 21 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  37:51  7965  7390
 22 Pašek František                KAM7600  37:54  7951  7494
 23 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  37:59  7927  7932
 24 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  38:08  7884  7402
 25 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  38:13  7860  7267
 26 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  38:21  7822  6692
 27 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  38:49  7689  7570
 28 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  38:57  7651  8360
 29 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  39:12  7579  6167
 30 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  39:30  7493  7278
 31 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  39:41  7441  7435
 32 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  39:51  7393  6638
 33 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  40:03  7336  7082
 34 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  40:17  7269  6806
 35 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  40:26  7227  7132
 36 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  40:42  7150  6156
 37 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  40:48  7122  7398
 38 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  40:52  7103  6209
 39 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  41:06  7036  7163
 40 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  41:16  6988  7997
 41 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  41:28  6931  7599
 42 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  41:29  6926  7244
 43 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  41:33  6907  8593
 44 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  41:50  6826  7220
 45 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  42:12  6721  6849
 46 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  42:16  6702  6288
 47 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  42:27  6650  6083
 48 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  42:40  6588  6670
 49 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  42:41  6583  6804
 50 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  42:48  6550  6319
 51 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  42:53  6526  7093
 52 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  43:23  6383  5945
 53 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  43:26  6369  6570
 54 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  43:27  6364  6256
 55 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  43:32  6340  7596
 56 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  45:26  5797  6684
 57 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  45:47  5697  6177
 58 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  47:07  5316  6302
 59 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  47:17  5268  6858
 60 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  47:40  5159  6764
 61 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  49:37  4601  6433
 62 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  53:10  3586  6060
 63 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  58:04  2185  6647
 64 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705   DISK     0  6735
#
3127     H21C                  15.05.2016 RVP = 6092  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  26:35  6635  5876
  2 Fujáček Jan                    SCP7506  28:12  6268  1366
  3 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  28:56  6102  4164
  4 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  29:09  6053  5242
  5 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  29:44  5920  2863
  6 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  31:10  5595  5489
  7 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  31:39  5485  4803
  8 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  31:43  5470  3708
  9 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  31:50  5444  5646
 10 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  32:06  5383  5255
 11 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  32:11  5364  5089
 12 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  33:38  5035  5806
 13 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  34:26  4853  4699
 14 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  34:54  4747  5929
 15 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  35:19  4653  5924
 16 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205  35:34  4596  6923
 17 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  35:35  4592  3652
 18 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  35:53  4524  3901
 19 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  36:10  4460  4482
 20 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  36:55  4290  4797
 21 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  36:55  4290  4384
 22 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  37:20  4195  5641
 23 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  37:38  4127  5160
 24 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  38:45  3873  2059
 25 Štěňha Martin                  EKP7608  38:50  3854  3777
 26 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  38:50  3854  5517
 27 Charvát Jiří                   STH9204  39:19  3745   616
 28 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  39:28  3711  3964
 29 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  39:35  3684  2897
 30 Matyšek Bronislav              PLU7823  39:39  3669  1495
 31 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  39:47  3639  4932
 32 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  40:27  3487  1588
 33 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  40:54  3385  4945
 34 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  40:57  3374  5110
 35 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  40:58  3370     0
 36 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  41:02  3355  4644
 37 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  41:26  3264  4691
 38 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  41:39  3215  4699
 39 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  42:03  3124  4953
 40 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  42:25  3041  4951
 41 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  42:41  2980  3131
 42 Jedlička Lukáš                 SHK8100  42:44  2969   497
 43 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  42:50  2946  3043
 44 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  43:29  2799  4124
 45 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  43:47  2731  5771
 46 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  43:56  2697  4878
 47 Lukavec Petr                   SMR7800  44:08  2651  2236
 48 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  44:09  2647  3259
 49 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  45:14  2401  4385
 50 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  45:36  2318   485
 51 Vébr Jiří                      KTA6901  45:39  2307  4310
 52 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  46:09  2193  3395
 53 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  46:16  2167  2011
 54 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  46:16  2167  3655
 55 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  46:26  2129   705
 56 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  47:27  1898  2485
 57 Vojtík Petr                    DKP7203  47:49  1815     0
 58 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  48:14  1720  2437
 59 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  48:32  1652  1501
 60 Heřman Daniel                  KRE7100  50:09  1285     0
 61 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  50:17  1255  2611
 62 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  50:37  1179   776
 63 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  50:50  1130  2992
 64 Žídek Karel                    TUR8207  52:32   744     0
 65 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  54:50   222  1771
 66 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  56:34     0  3960
 67 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  56:43     0  2865
 68 Voleský Leoš                   KAM7900  56:48     0     0
 69 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  57:32     0  3776
 70 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  57:50     0  3683
 71 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  58:26     0  3101
 72 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  58:45     0  2577
 73 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  60:11     0  3518
 74 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100   DISK     0  1660
 75 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002   DISK     0  2463
#