Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 18.06.2016 - Žebříček B-Čechy, mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

3130     D20B                  18.06.2016 RVP = 5751  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  50:38  6690  6875
  2 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  59:15  5792  6867
  3 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  62:25  5462  5580
  4 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  62:37  5442  6159
  5 Kameníková Andrea              BOR9751  65:57  5094  2609
  6 Obytová Kateřina               VPM9752  75:36  4089   848
  7 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  76:26  4003  3276
  8 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  94:22  2135  1574
#
3130     D21A                  18.06.2016 RVP = 8467  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bochenková Ivana               SJC8952  65:09  8918  8265
  2 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  65:44  8840  8602
  3 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  67:05  8660  8626
  4 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  67:23  8620  8449
  5 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  68:33  8464  3625
  6 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  68:58  8409  8395
  7 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  69:59  8273  8208
  8 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  73:53  7753  5825
  9 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  74:49  7628  7889
 10 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  76:52  7354  6494
 11 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  79:21  7023  5070
 12 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  79:28  7008  6933
 13 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  80:55  6814  7383
 14 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  82:56  6545  6546
 15 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  83:11  6512  6371
 16 Setínková Eva                  SJC8765  85:32  6198  6069
 17 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  85:36  6189  7278
 18 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  91:18  5428  7503
 19 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  93:11  5177  6485
 20 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  93:28  5139  6111
 21 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  93:57  5075  5531
 22 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  95:15  4901  7544
 23 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  95:40  4846  7140
 24 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  96:21  4754  4415
 25 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254 106:00  3467  3865
 26 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252 109:46  2964  5530
 27 Doležalová Barbora             VPM9252 119:58  1603  3076
 28 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151   DISK     0  9319
 29 Lesová Markéta                 VPM8494   DISK     0  3192
 30 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651   DISK     0  8816
 31 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850   DISK     0  5106
#
3130     D21B                  18.06.2016 RVP = 6988  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Soukupová Lucie                SJC8951  68:43  7759  6926
  2 Sedláčková Oldřiška            BOR8752  75:54  7051  6715
  3 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  76:29  6993  6801
  4 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  79:30  6696  5711
  5 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  79:45  6671  5622
  6 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  81:08  6535  6631
  7 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  83:35  6293  7868
  8 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  84:36  6193  5419
  9 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  89:23  5721  5077
 10 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  90:37  5600  5404
 11 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  91:26  5519  4890
 12 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  91:31  5511  5067
 13 Boumová Irena                  VSP7751  92:15  5438  2397
 14 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  94:05  5258  4757
 15 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  94:07  5254  4811
 16 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  94:29  5218  5053
 17 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650 100:17  4646  4226
 18 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850 102:40  4411  1851
 19 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350 104:06  4270  5800
 20 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952 107:06  3974  1785
 21 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989 108:56  3793  3275
 22 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 120:53  2615  1621
 23 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550   DISK     0  5087
 24 Škvorová Barbora               KAM9150   DISK     0  2385
 25 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759   DISK     0  4501
#
3130     D21C                  18.06.2016 RVP = 2997  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Špicarová Michaela             SJC8754  85:44  3401   602
  2 Foglarová Kamila               DKP8655  98:25  2982  6719
  3 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  98:48  2969  2398
  4 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050 102:52  2835  2448
  5 Klusáková Barbora              DKP9157 108:21  2653   712
  6 Gottliebová Petra              KPY8752 109:45  2607  1401
  7 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050 113:37  2479   620
  8 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951 124:44  2112  2020
  9 Silovská Hana                  EKP8459 144:36  1455    18
 10 Janečková Lenka                MFP8250   DISK     0     0
 11 Synková Šárka                  DOK7650   DISK     0     0
#
3130     H20B                  18.06.2016 RVP = 5971  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  71:17  6720  6142
  2 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  79:54  6031  5445
  3 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  81:47  5880  3821
  4 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  82:34  5818  1795
  5 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  83:55  5710  5384
  6 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  84:11  5688  6398
  7 Štál Jan                       SJC9601  85:32  5580  5677
  8 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707  92:59  4984  1549
  9 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  94:33  4859  5729
 10 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  95:56  4749  5911
 11 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700 115:10  3210  1334
 12 Juren Lukáš                    LTP9703 184:56     0   315
#
3130     H21A                  18.06.2016 RVP = 8995  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  99:39  9474  8740
  2 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603 101:10  9334  9019
  3 Kolovský František             LPM9202 102:01  9255  8842
  4 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501 103:28  9121  8088
  5 Janata Martin                  DKP8306 103:57  9076  9072
  6 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700 104:35  9017  8766
  7 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449 106:22  8852  8755
  8 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103 106:31  8838  8947
  9 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313 106:50  8809  9069
 10 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703 106:52  8806  8264
 11 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511 107:31  8745  8414
 12 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403 107:54  8710  8599
 13 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700 108:14  8679  8866
 14 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206 108:20  8670  8480
 15 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007 109:28  8565  8684
 16 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104 110:17  8489  8181
 17 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502 110:27  8474  7657
 18 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202 110:27  8474  8502
 19 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701 110:31  8467  8172
 20 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402 110:35  8461  6625
 21 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203 112:24  8293  7107
 22 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006 113:11  8220  7593
 23 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103 115:12  8033  8431
 24 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601 117:11  7850  7942
 25 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807 117:16  7842  7894
 26 Červák Jan                     LCE8001 123:00  7311  2602
 27 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 124:06  7209  6653
 28 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949 125:55  7040  3543
 29 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310 127:52  6860  6990
 30 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800 128:01  6846  6863
 31 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702 128:15  6824  1152
 32 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 129:42  6690  7630
 33 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903 130:07  6651  7223
 34 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109 131:07  6558  6251
 35 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509 131:15  6546  3313
 36 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801 133:17  6358  7100
 37 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306 133:57  6296  6419
 38 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701 134:01  6290  7117
 39 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900 137:03  6009  1566
 40 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 137:37  5956  6578
 41 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503 138:40  5859  8014
 42 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400 139:40  5766  2766
 43 Pašek František                KAM7600 140:28  5692  7555
 44 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002 142:43  5483  5286
 45 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610 142:52  5470  7149
 46 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 143:53  5375  5789
 47 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 144:50  5287  6654
 48 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001 146:35  5125  6779
 49 Macura Jan                     MLA9306 148:19  4964  4419
 50 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 148:22  4960  5682
 51 Martínek Robert                VPM7700 174:39  2524  4415
 52 Komín David                    PGP7405 183:39  1690  4507
 53 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900 201:36    27  8418
 54 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202   DISK     0  6869
 55 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707   DISK     0  7388
 56 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401   DISK     0  7345
 57 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001   DISK     0  7574
#
3130     H21B                  18.06.2016 RVP = 6730  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Avner Asaf                     OOL9200  94:00  7467  1266
  2 Janas Petr                     PGP7106 101:45  6929  6790
  3 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907 106:29  6600  6644
  4 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502 107:03  6561  7059
  5 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702 109:17  6406  6884
  6 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801 109:54  6363  1227
  7 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303 110:18  6335  6271
  8 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402 111:56  6221  5941
  9 Václavík Jan                   VPM8701 112:55  6153  3990
 10 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715 113:03  6144  6144
 11 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006 114:19  6056   738
 12 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102 114:25  6049  5196
 13 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002 115:57  5942  5170
 14 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 117:22  5844  4069
 15 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 121:06  5585  5547
 16 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200 123:08  5443  4617
 17 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701 126:13  5229  2727
 18 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 129:10  5024  5321
 19 Badura Václav                  SKV8101 130:47  4912  5262
 20 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 134:36  4647  4442
 21 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000 144:38  3950  3468
 22 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800 163:15  2656  1586
 23 Hristov Petko                  DKL8600 197:45   260     0
 24 Voleský Leoš                   KAM7900   DISK     0   276
 25 Valach Marek                   TAP9703   DISK     0  2120
 26 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502   DISK     0  7471
#
3130     H21C                  18.06.2016 RVP = 5852  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  86:57  6147  3072
  2 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  87:45  6091  3844
  3 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  88:47  6020  3072
  4 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  88:54  6012  7406
  5 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  89:37  5962  5954
  6 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  93:02  5725  5545
  7 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  97:33  5412  3797
  8 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  98:35  5341  5254
  9 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401 102:31  5068  5100
 10 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101 104:14  4949  4740
 11 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700 107:13  4742  1785
 12 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802 109:03  4615  4195
 13 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401 112:08  4402   613
 14 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601 113:33  4303  3389
 15 Forejt Michal                  ROU9002 114:10  4261   638
 16 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302 115:05  4197  3555
 17 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201 117:37  4022  2548
 18 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801 118:51  3936  4589
 19 Borák Michal                   EKP8304 120:10  3845  1822
 20 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600 124:27  3548  2862
 21 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700 126:17  3421  2938
 22 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200 126:36  3399  2594
 23 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105 171:19   301  1172
 24 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602 176:49     0    84
#