Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 18.06.2016 - Žebříček B-Morava, oblastní žebříček

3148     D20B                  18.06.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovářová Tereza                TRI9756 139:12     0     0
#
3148     D21B                  18.06.2016 RVP = 7816  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  74:34  8182  8157
  2 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  74:51  8151  5108
  3 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  75:45  8054  6786
  4 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  77:28  7868  8918
  5 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  79:46  7619  6115
  6 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  81:21  7447  7467
  7 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  81:23  7444  5360
  8 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  81:59  7379  6941
  9 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  82:54  7279  6223
 10 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  86:26  6897  7244
 11 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  86:31  6888  6081
 12 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  86:56  6842  7295
 13 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  86:56  6842  6477
 14 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  88:45  6646  6785
 15 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  90:41  6436  7183
 16 Vozdová Klára                  ASU8964  91:58  6297     0
 17 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  92:58  6189  5945
 18 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  94:48  5990  5990
 19 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  95:26  5922  2752
 20 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  99:05  5527  5219
 21 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559 100:45  5346  4979
 22 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271 101:27  5270  4732
 23 Boháčová Lucie                 PTE8771 110:52  4250  5717
 24 Šestáková Petra                RBK9357 111:00  4236  1791
 25 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750 111:01  4234  1432
 26 Rešová Kateřina                ASU9090 122:46  2962   287
#
3148     H20B                  18.06.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  85:50     0     0
  2 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  86:59     0     0
#
3148     H21B                  18.06.2016 RVP = 8928  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  81:34  9415  8776
  2 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  81:55  9376  7353
  3 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  84:41  9065  8489
  4 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  84:43  9061  8249
  5 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  85:07  9017  8880
  6 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  85:50  8936  8923
  7 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  85:53  8931  8942
  8 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  87:09  8788  8730
  9 Vedra David                    TBM7402  87:09  8788  8486
 10 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  87:29  8751     0
 11 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  87:45  8721  4290
 12 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  89:02  8577  7883
 13 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  90:07  8455  7734
 14 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  90:09  8452  7772
 15 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  90:22  8427  8380
 16 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  91:11  8336  8277
 17 Mikel David                    TZL9703  93:25  8085  7129
 18 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  93:41  8055  7817
 19 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  98:56  7466  7933
 20 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  99:09  7441  9120
 21 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001 100:02  7342  7390
 22 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001 100:09  7329  7275
 23 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201 100:56  7241  6836
 24 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002 102:07  7108  7338
 25 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103 103:39  6936  7169
 26 Henek Michal                   RBK8605 103:51  6914  7450
 27 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900 106:43  6592  6339
 28 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417 108:37  6379  6837
 29 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713 109:17  6304  6757
 30 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 109:28  6283  7381
 31 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 109:40  6261  7266
 32 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 111:54  6010  6865
 33 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001 112:31  5941  5977
 34 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603 113:20  5849  1352
 35 Skyva Petr                     STE6501 115:35  5597  6336
 36 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901 116:15  5522  2583
 37 Kunčar Vít                     LCE6602 118:21  5286  6044
 38 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101 118:37  5256  6214
 39 Fendrych Michal                STE7607 119:04  5206  6353
 40 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601 123:51  4669  6392
 41 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509 130:40  3904  6577
 42 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009 133:55  3539   957
 43 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301 164:21   123  4621
 44 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501 170:24     0  5433
 45 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602   DISK     0  8792
 46 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833   DISK     0  7713
 47 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505   DISK     0  5905
#
3148     D21C                  18.06.2016 RVP = 4496  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  64:53  5302  5610
  2 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  79:57  4362     0
  3 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  79:58  4361     0
  4 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  88:16  3843  5528
  5 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  88:26  3833  3501
  6 Pešková Jana                   CET8251  91:29  3643     0
  7 Valentová Vendula              LCE8851  96:44  3315     0
  8 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651 109:36  2512  4013
  9 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559 112:50  2311  3826
#
3148     H21C                  18.06.2016 RVP = 6328  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  72:43  6763  7404
  2 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  73:18  6712  7482
  3 Schmid Vladimír                ADA8701  78:20  6269   552
  4 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  80:57  6039     0
  5 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  81:43  5971  2960
  6 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  82:16  5923  3237
  7 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  90:12  5225  6459
  8 Kůr Jiří                       ZBM8304  92:16  5043  3281
  9 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  92:53  4988  4976
 10 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  93:18  4952  5151
 11 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  98:30  4494  5145
 12 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  99:17  4425  1862
 13 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 100:44  4298  5026
 14 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204 115:36  2989  4071
 15 Toman Filip                    ABM9309 115:51  2967  1284
 16 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401 118:12  2760  3165
 17 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900 132:34  1496   120
 18 Kaňovský Adam                  RBK9301 157:09     0     0
#
3148     H21K                  18.06.2016 RVP = 5516  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  46:58  6347  2968
  2 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  52:30  5743  7628
  3 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  58:13  5119  7313
  4 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  60:13  4901     0
  5 Růžička Lukáš                  KSU7849  72:32  3557     0
  6 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTE8204  77:45  2987  1636
  7 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  81:36  2567  3782
  8 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  82:28  2473  1718
  9 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  83:04  2407  2832
 10 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  83:59  2307  2923
 11 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  85:11  2176   530
 12 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  88:29  1816   311
 13 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  89:39  1689  4811
 14 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  91:16  1512  1667
 15 Sadílek Jan                    TZL9601  97:02   883  4046
 16 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505 101:17   419  3093
 17 Špičák František               CEL5628   DISK     0  1364
 18 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004   DISK     0  2226
#