Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 19.06.2016 - Žebříček B-Morava

3149     D20B                  19.06.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  50:20     0     0
  2 Kovářová Tereza                TRI9756  72:17     0     0
#
3149     D21B                  19.06.2016 RVP = 8528  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  32:49  9737  9092
  2 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  36:37  8810  9004
  3 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  39:42  8059  6223
  4 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  40:07  7957  6786
  5 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  40:37  7835  7383
  6 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  41:07  7713  8157
  7 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  41:19  7665  7447
  8 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  42:34  7360  7244
  9 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  43:24  7157  5108
 10 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  43:39  7096  6081
 11 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  43:40  7092  7467
 12 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  45:58  6531  8918
 13 Otrubová Johana                KON7852  46:09  6486  2956
 14 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  46:42  6352  6477
 15 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  46:45  6340  7214
 16 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  47:25  6177  7183
 17 Palasová Petra                 ZBM8658  48:57  5804  3852
 18 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  48:58  5800  6115
 19 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  49:01  5787  7295
 20 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  50:04  5531  5219
 21 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  50:37  5397  3737
 22 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  51:42  5133  4890
 23 Vozdová Klára                  ASU8964  51:48  5109     0
 24 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  52:46  4873  5990
 25 Šestáková Petra                RBK9357  54:05  4552  1791
 26 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  55:45  4146  2752
 27 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  56:03  4073  4732
 28 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  56:05  4065  5945
 29 Rešová Kateřina                ASU9090  60:28  2996   287
 30 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  62:27  2512  4372
 31 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  67:30  1281  5528
#
3149     H20B                  19.06.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  39:41     0     0
  2 Drozd Michal                   BBM9701  47:45     0     0
  3 Sadílek Jan                    TZL9601  54:33     0     0
#
3149     H21B                  19.06.2016 RVP = 9010  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  35:10  9603  8942
  2 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  36:23  9286  9310
  3 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  36:38  9222  8776
  4 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  36:42  9204  8882
  5 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  37:23  9027  8992
  6 Vedra David                    TBM7402  38:37  8706  8486
  7 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  38:39  8697  8923
  8 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  39:01  8602  8489
  9 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  39:17  8533  8730
 10 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  39:46  8407     0
 11 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  39:47  8403  8277
 12 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  40:04  8329  2968
 13 Bořánek Michal                 STE0007  40:45  8152  3201
 14 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  40:56  8104  7817
 15 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  41:14  8026  6764
 16 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  41:35  7935  6836
 17 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  41:37  7927  8792
 18 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  41:41  7909  7734
 19 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  42:25  7719  7596
 20 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  42:55  7589  7381
 21 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  43:31  7433  7222
 22 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  43:39  7398  7404
 23 Mikel David                    TZL9703  43:40  7394  7129
 24 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  43:42  7385  4290
 25 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  43:42  7385  7338
 26 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  43:43  7381     0
 27 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  44:18  7229  7713
 28 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  44:46  7108  7450
 29 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  45:09  7009  7482
 30 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  45:09  7009  6846
 31 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  45:10  7004  7830
 32 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  45:40  6874  7796
 33 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  46:00  6788  7628
 34 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  47:46  6329  6837
 35 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  48:17  6194  6459
 36 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  48:58  6017  6324
 37 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  49:40  5835  8380
 38 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  50:18  5670  7500
 39 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001  50:20  5662  5977
 40 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  51:13  5432  7054
 41 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  52:00  5229  7169
 42 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  52:09  5190  6865
 43 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901  53:10  4925  2583
 44 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  53:21  4878  7003
 45 Kunčar Vít                     LCE6602  53:58  4718  6044
 46 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  55:18  4371  4409
 47 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  55:55  4211  5151
 48 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  56:02  4181  1352
 49 Láznička Jan                   TZL9405  57:40  3756  2130
 50 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  61:29  2764  5026
 51 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  61:58  2639  4168
 52 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  63:27  2253  6214
 53 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  65:36  1695  1862
 54 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  65:58  1599  4811
 55 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  66:04  1573  3165
 56 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  70:59   296  4621
 57 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  88:31     0   957
 58 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7266
 59 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204   DISK     0  4071
 60 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002   DISK     0  7883
 61 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700   DISK     0  1114
#
3149     D21C                  19.06.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  41:40     0     0
  2 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  53:36     0     0
  3 Pešková Jana                   CET8251  56:37     0     0
  4 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  64:07     0     0
  5 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554   DISK     0     0
#
3149     H21C                  19.06.2016 RVP = 3235  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  40:07  3485  3173
  2 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  41:54  3340  2960
  3 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401  42:47  3269  3338
  4 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  45:17  3067     0
  5 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  52:43  2465   921
  6 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  55:54  2208  2352
  7 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  56:42  2143  3782
  8 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  64:58  1475  2923
  9 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  66:52  1321  1667
 10 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  71:39   934     0
 11 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  75:05   656   161
 12 Kaňovský Adam                  RBK9301  90:36     0     0
 13 Pešek Kamil                    CET8002  93:04     0     0
 14 Kavan Jiří                     SKM9402   DISK     0     0
#