Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 23.04.2016 - Žebříček B-Morava, oblastní žebříček

3174     D20B                  23.04.2016 RVP = 1715  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  67:49  1877  1888
  2 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  70:25  1813  2813
  3 Smrčková Dominika              KSU9799  76:33  1660   533
  4 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  81:16  1542   844
  5 Kovářová Tereza                TRI9756 101:03  1050   256
  6 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652 114:06   725  2495
#
3174     D21B                  23.04.2016 RVP = 8096  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  59:38  8978  8971
  2 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  65:36  8192  8892
  3 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  66:23  8088  7562
  4 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  67:41  7917  2849
  5 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  68:06  7862  7116
  6 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  68:45  7776  7178
  7 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  69:10  7722  7410
  8 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  70:45  7513  7291
  9 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  70:52  7497  5724
 10 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  71:23  7429  7619
 11 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  71:27  7421  7230
 12 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  71:42  7388  2488
 13 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  71:44  7383  7427
 14 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  72:37  7267  6070
 15 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  73:50  7106  7434
 16 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  77:03  6682  5844
 17 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  77:21  6643  6613
 18 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450  77:41  6599  6539
 19 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  78:12  6531  4881
 20 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  78:29  6493   689
 21 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  79:29  6362  6643
 22 Hnilicová Šárka                KSU9493  79:41  6335  5638
 23 Tvarůžková Petra               ZBM8459  80:25  6239  3257
 24 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457  81:00  6162  5819
 25 Haltof Ewa                     OKP9499  82:12  6004  6133
 26 Liberdová Jana                 TRI9852  83:36  5819     0
 27 Mrštíková Květa                LPU8753  85:04  5626  5838
 28 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  91:05  4833  1019
 29 Bravená Martina                VBM8751  91:42  4751   758
 30 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  92:01  4710  5620
 31 Westin Kjersti                 PGP9255  94:57  4323  4870
 32 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  97:06  4039  5182
 33 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252 108:07  2587   916
 34 Boháčová Lucie                 PTE8771   DISK     0  5723
 35 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350   DISK     0  9000
#
3174     H20B                  23.04.2016 RVP = 3477  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  78:14  3743  1962
  2 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  81:00  3620  4367
  3 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  84:01  3485  1612
  4 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  87:01  3351  5966
  5 Konečný Daniel                 BBM9702  88:32  3284     0
  6 Sadílek Jan                    TZL9601  90:26  3199  3477
  7 Baran Jan                      SHK9702   DISK     0  1156
#
3174     H21B                  23.04.2016 RVP = 9078  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  87:33  9488  9505
  2 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  87:52  9454  8792
  3 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  88:32  9382  8858
  4 Šmelík Martin                  ASU9644  90:03  9219  2437
  5 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  93:12  8881  8781
  6 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  93:47  8819  8469
  7 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  94:12  8774  8915
  8 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  94:27  8747  8207
  9 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  94:32  8738  8832
 10 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  94:45  8715  8249
 11 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  94:51  8704  8881
 12 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  95:36  8624  8537
 13 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  96:21  8543  9231
 14 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  96:25  8536  8108
 15 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  97:11  8454  8096
 16 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  98:04  8359  8292
 17 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  98:25  8322  8507
 18 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002 100:43  8075  8075
 19 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901 101:09  8028  8054
 20 Král Václav                    SSU8243 101:13  8021  8322
 21 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808 104:01  7721  8742
 22 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915 104:39  7653  6712
 23 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205 107:13  7377  6326
 24 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001 107:23  7359  7454
 25 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 108:26  7247  6723
 26 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 108:28  7243  7287
 27 Jirka Michal                   PTE8403 108:55  7195  7054
 28 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 109:02  7182  6889
 29 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501 109:53  7091  7829
 30 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901 109:59  7080  7581
 31 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103 112:25  6819  7078
 32 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 112:25  6819  7415
 33 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713 113:33  6698  6710
 34 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701 114:00  6649  1361
 35 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700 114:19  6615  3775
 36 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417 114:54  6553  6689
 37 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601 115:42  6467  4121
 38 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002 115:44  6463  7206
 39 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401 116:10  6417  6475
 40 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205 116:58  6331  6947
 41 Kunčar Vít                     LCE6602 118:29  6168  4662
 42 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 118:33  6161  7452
 43 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100 122:09  5775  5293
 44 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045 123:15  5657  6623
 45 Henek Michal                   RBK8605 124:16  5548  7396
 46 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 125:03  5464  5525
 47 Fendrych Michal                STE7607 126:49  5274  6071
 48 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001 128:15  5120  6363
 49 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101 132:16  4689  5946
 50 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606 133:18  4578  6138
 51 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410 136:53  4194  7399
 52 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448 139:10  3949  4855
 53 Rossmanith Vojtěch             AOP9302 139:54  3870  6853
 54 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901 145:24  3280     0
 55 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001 156:18  2110  4800
 56 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411 187:25     0  5450
 57 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 201:23     0  1985
 58 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301   DISK     0  8678
 59 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104   DISK     0  3218
 60 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928   DISK     0  7857
#
3174     D21C                  23.04.2016 RVP = 5554  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  55:05  5987  3480
  2 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  57:49  5711  6804
  3 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  58:37  5630  3041
  4 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  60:21  5455  3740
  5 Stehlíková Jana                ZBM8659  62:39  5223  1506
  6 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  63:15  5162  5078
  7 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  64:59  4987  2508
  8 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  65:08  4972  3519
  9 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  65:10  4968  5142
 10 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  65:13  4963  5372
 11 Moučková Andrea                RBK9257  65:56  4891   455
 12 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  67:28  4736  2960
 13 Toušová Zuzana                 RBK8556  67:40  4716  1832
 14 Mátlová Pavlína                ASU9392  68:41  4613  1537
 15 Štrajtová Štěpánka             UOL9151  70:23  4441  2332
 16 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  74:15  4051  5373
 17 Vlčková Hana                   VBM8555  74:57  3980     0
 18 Pěčková Veronika               SKM9651  78:57  3576   282
 19 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751 123:43     0   951
 20 Podešvová Vlasta               ADA9251   DISK     0   953
 21 Smoradová Barbora              ZBM9053   DISK     0  3260
#
3174     D21D                  23.04.2016 RVP = 3089  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  30:37  3944  8919
  2 Jančová Jana                   KAM9450  43:09  2928  1487
  3 Šimonová Klára                 UOL8888  45:10  2765  1225
  4 Otrusinová Helena              ABM7054  45:15  2758   489
  5 Šnyrchová Jitka                ABM7653  45:41  2723   245
  6 Daňková Tereza                 KON8686  46:05  2691     0
  7 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  50:24  2341  1521
  8 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  52:58  2133  2292
#
3174     H21C                  23.04.2016 RVP = 7078  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  73:20  7450     0
  2 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  74:00  7383  6984
  3 Voráček Michal                 PGP8009  75:21  7250  3039
  4 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  77:31  7035  8214
  5 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  83:39  6427  6048
  6 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  85:00  6293  1735
  7 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  86:43  6122  4414
  8 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  86:50  6111  6953
  9 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  88:28  5949  5560
 10 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  89:02  5893  6099
 11 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  95:03  5296  7139
 12 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  97:03  5098  3979
 13 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 102:16  4580  5131
 14 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301 116:40  3152  2882
 15 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001 121:16  2696  2133
 16 Hala Lukáš                     KAR8501 121:23  2685  1004
 17 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700 126:10  2210     0
#
3174     H21D                  23.04.2016 RVP = 4568  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  40:49  5441  8460
  2 Hnilica Přemek                 ASU9141  50:18  4498     0
  3 Tasler David                   UBM7105  52:10  4312     0
  4 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  55:53  3942  5458
  5 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  55:58  3934   870
  6 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  58:03  3727  2259
  7 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  59:24  3593   267
  8 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  59:47  3555   729
  9 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505  60:17  3505  4837
 10 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  62:28  3288  1103
 11 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  64:51  3051  1360
 12 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  70:40  2472  1824
 13 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  71:43  2368  1023
 14 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  77:59  1744   445
 15 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  87:35   790     0
 16 Ruda Miroslav                  UBM7106  90:24   509   104
 17 Chmelík Petr                   ZBM7507   DISK     0     0
#