Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.03.2016 - Oblastní žebříček (Jarní pohár)

3271     D21E                  20.03.2016 RVP = 9454  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.15
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  54:28  9478  9021
  2 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  54:37  9374  3221
  3 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  54:44  9275  8900
  4 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  55:07  9132  9365
  5 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  55:25  9003  8919
  6 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  56:06  8812  9926
  7 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  56:10  8725  8395
  8 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  56:12  8643  8450
  9 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  57:24  8372  8162
 10 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  59:11  8012  8654
 11 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  60:07  7792  9326
 12 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  60:41  7632  9633
 13 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  60:52  7533  8190
 14 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  61:08  7422  8801
 15 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  61:37  7279  8192
 16 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  63:32  6920  8570
 17 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  63:46  6819  7718
 18 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  74:55  5096  6683
 19 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  93:25  2324   461
#
3271     D21A                  20.03.2016 RVP = 8757  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  51:44  8998  8532
  2 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  53:56  8636  7723
  3 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  53:56  8636  3788
  4 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  54:40  8516  8897
  5 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  55:23  8398  9121
  6 Kubátová Zuzka                 NPA9151  56:30  8214  7727
  7 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  56:31  8211  7776
  8 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  56:49  8162  8101
  9 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  57:46  8005  2569
 10 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  58:09  7942  8420
 11 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  58:46  7841  7575
 12 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  59:14  7764  7330
 13 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  59:19  7750  7802
 14 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  59:41  7690  8815
 15 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  60:12  7605  7168
 16 Mrštíková Květa                LPU8753  60:17  7591  5523
 17 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  61:38  7369  7821
 18 Kulhavá Eliška                 LPU9657  62:55  7158  5847
 19 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  62:56  7155  1752
 20 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  63:09  7119  7438
 21 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  63:48  7012  6752
 22 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  66:12  6617  6568
 23 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857  66:26  6579  2729
 24 Setínková Eva                  SJC8765  66:44  6529  5889
 25 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  69:04  6145  3403
 26 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  70:38  5887  5511
 27 Petrželová Tereza              LTU8950  70:56  5838  7412
 28 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  72:29  5583  4685
 29 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  75:49  5034  7619
 30 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  78:44  4554  6804
 31 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  80:35  4250     0
 32 Novotná Klára                  PHK9751   DISK     0  7769
#
3271     D21B                  20.03.2016 RVP = 6805  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zákravská Šárka                LTU8951  47:41  6963  2995
  2 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  48:29  6851  2141
  3 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  50:17  6600     0
  4 Uvizlová Radka                 STH8451  51:05  6489  2311
  5 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  53:05  6210  7436
  6 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  53:17  6182  6203
  7 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  53:41  6126  7780
  8 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  54:06  6068   949
  9 Peterová Věra                  DOB8751  55:25  5885  1603
 10 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  55:26  5882  1671
 11 Jebavá Lucie                   VRL9254  55:30  5873  1027
 12 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  56:44  5701  6505
 13 Urbanová Johana                PZR9251  57:54  5538  3381
 14 Végsöová Markéta               DOB8850  58:08  5506  1004
 15 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  58:09  5504  4980
 16 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  58:09  5504  5536
 17 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  59:56  5255  2721
 18 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  63:21  4779  6099
 19 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  64:07  4672  3236
 20 Kavalírová Julie               PHK9753  64:41  4593     0
 21 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  66:26  4349  4619
 22 Niezgodka Dominika             DOB0150  67:08  4251     0
 23 Pěluchová Daniela              CHC8851  67:48  4158  3398
 24 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  69:25  3933  3456
 25 Fátorová Barbora               DOB7878  70:54  3726  4859
 26 Rajnošková Lea                 BZR8451  73:13  3403  1092
 27 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461   DISK     0     0
#
3271     D21C                  20.03.2016 RVP = 5527  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čechová Tereza                 SJI9852  35:12  5651  6065
  2 Janošíkova Tereza              UOL9950  35:39  5582  1982
  3 Malinová Apolena               SHK9952  37:11  5347     0
  4 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  37:38  5278  2005
  5 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  38:00  5221     0
  6 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  38:32  5140  5610
  7 Kopecká Anna                   LPU9958  38:34  5134  1441
  8 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  39:06  5053   481
  9 Kochová Anna                   SJC0153  39:21  5014     0
 10 Cych Agnieszka                 PHK9966  39:49  4943     0
 11 Kostrzewska Justyna            CHC9853  40:11  4886     0
 12 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  40:18  4868     0
 13 Mądra Paulina                  CHC9854  40:55  4774     0
 14 Kalenská Dominika              STH9958  41:06  4746   559
 15 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  41:08  4740  1641
 16 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  41:33  4677     0
 17 Biederman Adrianna             SHK0053  42:19  4559     0
 18 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  42:35  4518     0
 19 Matoušová Kateřina             VRL9955  42:38  4510   570
 20 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  42:59  4457  4445
 21 Plhalová Šárka                 ASU0097  43:00  4454     0
 22 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  43:06  4439  3485
 23 Dolejší Kateřina               STB0199  43:16  4413     0
 24 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  43:22  4398     0
 25 Auerműllerová Anna             ZBM0060  44:07  4283     0
 26 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  44:09  4278   167
 27 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  44:18  4255   668
 28 Šklíbová Veronika              SRK0153  44:20  4249     0
 29 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  45:02  4142     0
 30 Mašínová Anna                  TJN0152  45:06  4132     0
 31 Golová Tereza                  VIC0162  45:31  4068     0
 32 Kubíčková Iva                  LPU0157  45:34  4060     0
 33 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  45:49  4022   328
 34 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  45:59  3996  2671
 35 Garbacik Maja                  SHK0054  46:26  3927     0
 36 Grobelna Kamila                CHC9855  46:47  3873     0
 37 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  46:52  3861     0
 38 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051  47:02  3835     0
 39 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  47:07  3822     0
 40 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  47:07  3822     0
 41 Hrabošová Magdalena            ASU0099  47:15  3802     0
 42 Chaloupková Kateřina           CHC0051  47:30  3763     0
 43 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  48:13  3653   746
 44 Soldánová Tereza               JPV9899  49:10  3508     0
 45 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  49:27  3464     0
 46 Vývodová Jana                  ASU9852  50:19  3331  2743
 47 Hanáková Lenka                 KRL9951  50:22  3323     0
 48 Chládková Zuzana               ZAM9153  50:28  3308   954
 49 Zrníková Adéla                 OSN0099  50:50  3252   483
 50 Šlechtová Tereza               KRL0152  51:09  3203     0
 51 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052  51:15  3188     0
 52 Rydlová Magda                  TJN6850  51:20  3175     0
 53 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  51:34  3139     0
 54 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  51:40  3124     0
 55 Malivánková Eva                ZBM9952  51:42  3119     0
 56 Nechutová Aneta                PZR9951  51:44  3114     0
 57 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  52:19  3024     0
 58 Brožková Lucie                 KUO0151  52:31  2994     0
 59 Drahorádová Lenka              LPU8660  52:33  2988  1605
 60 Nováková Světlana              NPA0151  52:50  2945     0
 61 Pilcová Sabina                 JPV9898  53:11  2891   745
 62 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  53:22  2863  5970
 63 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  53:58  2771  5493
 64 Biersaková Dagmar              KRL0051  54:15  2727     0
 65 Štreglová Andrea               VRL7552  54:19  2717   772
 66 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  54:33  2681  1429
 67 Benešová Iveta                 SJH9351  54:39  2666  3645
 68 Kubíčková Jana                 PHK9999  54:49  2641     0
 69 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  54:56  2623  4495
 70 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  55:40  2510  1264
 71 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  56:40  2357     0
 72 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  58:58  2004  4309
 73 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  60:00  1845   327
 74 Dvořáková Anna                 JIL0154  61:04  1681     0
 75 Vejražková Róza                SJC0151  62:51  1408     0
 76 Filipová Tereza                LPU0050  63:23  1326     0
 77 Štefková Lucie                 VBM8254  63:56  1241   459
 78 Zimová Barbora                 SHK0151  65:13  1044     0
 79 Stará Tereza                   VRL0051  66:15   886     0
 80 Špendlíková Kamila             LCE0051  66:45   809     0
 81 Marešová Kristýna              LPU9155  67:29   697  2090
 82 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  70:16   269  1983
 83 Nymsová Marie                  TYN8651  72:23     0     0
 84 Nováková Markéta               KUO0099  76:09     0     0
 85 Charvátová Kateřina            SHK0050  77:20     0     0
 86 Beranová Kristína              TZL8553  82:16     0   311
 87 Šiffelová Lenka                ZAM8452  84:20     0     0
 88 Krčálová Eliška                LPU8559  97:47     0     0
 89 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152   DISK     0     0
 90 Smoradová Barbora              ZBM9053   DISK     0  3260
#
3271     H21E                  20.03.2016 RVP = 9674  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.15
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  82:20  9676  9925
  2 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  82:21  9608 10000
  3 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  82:22  9541  9627
  4 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  87:10  8922  8910
  5 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  87:57  8771  9759
  6 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  93:29  8081  8030
  7 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  93:33  8017  8865
  8 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  93:37  7952  7928
  9 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  93:47  7877  8839
 10 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  94:42  7719  8799
 11 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  95:33  7570  8514
 12 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  95:38  7505  8527
 13 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  95:45  7437  9061
 14 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  98:36  7077  8609
 15 Hepner David                   SHK7601  98:55  6990  8566
 16 Mikel David                    TZL9703 100:49  6737  2071
 17 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302 102:22  6524  8364
 18 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801 103:50  6322  7880
 19 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601 108:04  5837  9031
 20 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200 124:28  4114  8465
 21 Polster Thomas                 ZBM9433 141:44  2330  4236
 22 Kolář Radek                    BRU6901 176:30     0   288
 23 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 188:07     0   525
 24 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701   DISK     0  5851
#
3271     H21A                  20.03.2016 RVP = 8763  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka David                LPU9113  69:22  8823  9501
  2 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  69:42  8781   679
  3 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  70:28  8685  8822
  4 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  71:44  8526  7109
  5 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  71:53  8507  8800
  6 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  72:19  8453  6761
  7 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  72:46  8397  8600
  8 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  73:47  8269  8033
  9 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  74:42  8154  8091
 10 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  74:57  8123   705
 11 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  75:09  8098  3866
 12 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  76:41  7905  2440
 13 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  76:51  7884  8093
 14 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  77:14  7836  7875
 15 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  78:28  7681  5176
 16 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  79:50  7510  7975
 17 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  80:52  7380  4307
 18 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  83:14  7083  7764
 19 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  83:22  7067  7114
 20 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  86:07  6722  7524
 21 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  86:30  6673  6521
 22 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  87:16  6577  1493
 23 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  87:48  6510  3482
 24 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  88:50  6381  7439
 25 Šabatka Petr                   LPU9303  93:46  5762  4275
 26 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  93:53  5747  7120
 27 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  96:16  5448  3020
 28 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505   DISK     0  7611
 29 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301   DISK     0  8657
 30 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410   DISK     0  8773
#
3271     H21B                  20.03.2016 RVP = 7769  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Biederman Marcin               SHK9805  54:13  7960     0
  2 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  55:57  7718  7525
  3 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304  56:35  7629  4750
  4 Kuca Kacper                    SHK9911  57:00  7571     0
  5 Baran Jan                      SHK9702  57:35  7490     0
  6 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  58:10  7408  7947
  7 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  58:50  7315     0
  8 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  59:55  7164  6333
  9 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  60:08  7133  7155
 10 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  60:18  7110  8127
 11 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  61:50  6896  7380
 12 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  62:08  6854     0
 13 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  62:35  6791  7745
 14 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  62:37  6786  7061
 15 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  63:24  6677  7502
 16 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  64:45  6488  2439
 17 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  64:53  6469  6229
 18 Kozumplík Aleš                 VBM8403  66:34  6234  1036
 19 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  66:47  6204  2551
 20 Pátek Lukáš                    SRK8905  67:15  6138  7463
 21 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  67:53  6050  7167
 22 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  68:34  5954  4873
 23 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  69:44  5791  2422
 24 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  69:54  5768  4876
 25 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  70:32  5680  6758
 26 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  71:57  5482  4494
 27 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  72:28  5409  6124
 28 Lán Filip                      SHK8003  72:28  5409  5072
 29 Říčný Vojta                    ZBM9903  75:20  5009     0
 30 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  76:20  4869     0
 31 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  79:16  4459  3503
 32 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  81:24  4161  4914
 33 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  85:50  3541   111
 34 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100   DISK     0  8863
#
3271     H21C                  20.03.2016 RVP = 7700  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  37:43  7863  3230
  2 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  38:55  7623  3557
  3 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  38:58  7613  7537
  4 Bořánek Michal                 STE0007  39:33  7497  1566
  5 Horčička Vít                   UOL9919  39:42  7467  1208
  6 Pryjma Fryderyk                JPV9803  40:10  7374  3870
  7 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  40:20  7340  1321
  8 Sláma Dušan                    ASU9843  40:21  7337     0
  9 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  41:41  7071     0
 10 Hausenblas Šimon               KAM9803  41:49  7044  5568
 11 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  42:28  6914  2881
 12 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  42:33  6897     0
 13 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  42:40  6874   555
 14 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  42:49  6844   608
 15 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909  42:59  6811     0
 16 Filipek Sebastian              TRI0002  43:02  6801     0
 17 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  43:03  6797  4551
 18 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  43:12  6767  8298
 19 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  43:14  6761  1464
 20 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105  43:17  6751   442
 21 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  43:20  6741  1442
 22 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010  43:41  6671     0
 23 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  43:44  6661     0
 24 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  43:46  6654     0
 25 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  44:01  6604     0
 26 Vopařil Jan                    LCE9911  44:01  6604     0
 27 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  44:08  6581  2834
 28 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  44:17  6551  7847
 29 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  44:58  6414  2037
 30 Podmolík Jonáš                 TZL0001  45:11  6371  1186
 31 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  45:21  6338   529
 32 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  45:32  6301  7503
 33 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  45:42  6268   759
 34 Metelka Ondřej                 PHK0101  45:45  6258     0
 35 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  45:47  6251  7315
 36 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  45:51  6238  1367
 37 Šiška Petr                     TZL9801  46:03  6198  2125
 38 Matoušek Matěj                 KSU0005  46:05  6191     0
 39 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  46:24  6128     0
 40 Starý Ondra                    VRL9802  46:38  6081  2068
 41 Sosenko Szymon                 CHC9804  47:05  5991     0
 42 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  47:58  5815  3729
 43 Michek David                   TJN9802  48:20  5742   329
 44 Kašpar Petr                    JPV9915  48:26  5722   539
 45 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  48:27  5718  1037
 46 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  48:36  5688  6086
 47 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  48:49  5645  5839
 48 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  48:51  5638  1991
 49 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  49:16  5555  6243
 50 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  49:36  5489   367
 51 Brož Marek                     TUR8402  49:45  5459  6091
 52 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  50:01  5405  7176
 53 Garstka Jakub                  DOB9800  50:04  5395     0
 54 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  50:04  5395     0
 55 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  50:21  5339  6785
 56 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  50:26  5322     0
 57 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  50:55  5225     0
 58 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  51:13  5166  5503
 59 Hubáček Filip                  JPV9800  51:28  5116     0
 60 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  52:18  4949     0
 61 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  52:37  4886  5968
 62 Láznička Václav                TZL9901  52:55  4826   416
 63 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  52:58  4816  4116
 64 Král Jan                       ZBM9904  53:11  4773   514
 65 Gottstein Jonáš                JIL0107  53:53  4633     0
 66 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  54:03  4599   263
 67 Doleček Vojtěch                ZAM9903  55:22  4336     0
 68 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  55:29  4313  5192
 69 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  55:51  4240     0
 70 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  55:53  4233  6089
 71 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  56:02  4203     0
 72 Ježek Jakub                    JIL0104  56:23  4133     0
 73 Vydra Martin                   STH9902  57:17  3953   247
 74 Vlastník Šimon                 JIL9904  58:10  3777   168
 75 Vyskočil Štěpán                VAM9701  58:47  3654  1697
 76 Mlateček Jiří                  TYN9501  59:12  3570     0
 77 Poláček Tomáš                  PZR0102  59:37  3487     0
 78 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  60:04  3397     0
 79 Koditek Jonáš                  KUO0101  60:09  3380     0
 80 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  60:16  3357  4913
 81 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  60:37  3287     0
 82 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  60:50  3244  5290
 83 Kalenský Aleš                  STH9801  62:37  2888   180
 84 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  63:16  2758     0
 85 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  64:18  2551     0
 86 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  64:55  2428     0
 87 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206  65:02  2405   625
 88 Paleček Ondřej                 SRK0103  65:27  2321     0
 89 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  66:14  2165  2451
 90 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  66:14  2165     0
 91 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  66:17  2155  2571
 92 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  66:45  2062  3628
 93 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  67:38  1885  2640
 94 Juhász Matěj                   LTU9900  71:52  1039     0
 95 Kula Tadeáš                    VAM9749  71:54  1032     0
 96 Porkert Jan                    SHK0100  72:12   972     0
 97 Růžička Daniel                 KOR9000  73:33   703     0
 98 Hašek Patrik                   LTU0000  76:25   130     0
 99 Kynčl Vojtěch                  JIL0101  79:21     0     0
100 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  80:05     0  2346
101 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  81:12     0   510
102 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  91:38     0     0
103 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902   DISK     0  2822
104 Choutka Jaroslav               BZR8000   DISK     0  1275
105 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200   DISK     0  4928
#