Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.03.2016 - Velikonoce ve skalách 2016 - E1

3277     D20                   25.03.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  62:50     0     0
#
3277     D21E                  25.03.2016 RVP = 8177  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šafka Brožková Dana            SJC8156  35:04  8799  9667
  2 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  39:23  7869  8192
  3 Müller Dorothea                TUR9758  39:25  7862   719
  4 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  40:50  7557  4159
  5 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  42:29  7201  8292
  6 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  45:10  6623  7295
  7 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  46:06  6422  7438
  8 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  52:28  5051  3198
#
3277     D21A                  25.03.2016 RVP = 6838  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  43:22  7044  8002
  2 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  44:29  6873  6683
  3 Choutková Magdaléna            SOB8851  46:17  6598  4809
  4 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  47:52  6355  1250
  5 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  48:11  6307  6058
  6 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  48:24  6274  6550
  7 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  49:50  6055  6897
  8 Westin Kjersti                 PGP9255  50:49  5904  4829
  9 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  51:53  5741  4960
 10 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  52:14  5688  4685
 11 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  53:50  5443  5465
 12 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  54:18  5372  4923
 13 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  58:42  4699  5332
 14 Fátorová Barbora               DOB7878  63:19  3993  4859
 15 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  65:19  3687  5142
 16 Králová Vanda                  BZP7150  81:10  1263     0
#
3277     D21B                  25.03.2016 RVP = 3586  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolmanová Josefa               LTP8653  41:00  3720  3450
  2 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  42:50  3565  3029
  3 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854  43:57  3471     0
  4 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  46:13  3281  2866
  5 Typltová Hana                  OOL8750  49:22  3016     0
  6 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  50:56  2884  2095
  7 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  53:48  2642  4604
  8 Tauchmanová Ivana              NPA7852  55:25  2506  3528
  9 Kalinová Lucie                 RUM8750  56:50  2387   935
 10 Křenková Geislerová Blanka     LLI8450  58:28  2249  3317
 11 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  60:42  2061  1716
 12 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  61:05  2029  1983
 13 Štěpánová Petra                OOL8950  89:47     0     0
 14 Synková Petra                  DOK7950   DISK     0  3590
#
3277     H20                   25.03.2016 RVP = 6091  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  40:04  6995  8464
  2 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  48:54  5851  6146
  3 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  52:10  5428  7626
  4 Sadílek Jan                    TZL9601  54:41  5102  2785
  5 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  57:21  4757  5436
  6 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  64:05  3885   114
  7 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717  70:44  3024   319
#
3277     H21E                  25.03.2016 RVP = 8828  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  45:59  9106  8821
  2 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  46:17  9050  6101
  3 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  50:10  8328  8675
  4 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  50:15  8312  4011
  5 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  50:40  8235  7928
  6 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  51:10  8142  7396
  7 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  51:27  8089  6148
  8 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  52:46  7844  9392
  9 Šafka Jan                      SLP7704  53:23  7730  5023
 10 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  53:55  7631     0
 11 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  54:35  7507  8566
 12 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  54:51  7457  1359
 13 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  55:47  7284  7421
 14 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  57:59  6874  8685
 15 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  59:34  6580  7390
 16 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  60:01  6496  8150
 17 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  70:42  4510   951
 18 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  73:07  4061  5448
 19 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102   DISK     0  8476
#
3277     H21A                  25.03.2016 RVP = 7636  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  41:47  8090  8053
  2 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  45:31  7448  7645
  3 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  45:58  7371  3003
  4 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  46:21  7305  7503
  5 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  46:25  7293  6652
  6 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  47:08  7170  7542
  7 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  47:14  7153  7438
  8 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  50:51  6531  7275
  9 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  51:11  6474  6958
 10 Brož Marek                     TUR8402  51:38  6397  6091
 11 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  52:24  6265     0
 12 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  53:03  6153  4998
 13 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  54:02  5984  6107
 14 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  58:17  5253  6143
 15 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601  59:00  5130  4039
 16 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  62:19  4560  4382
 17 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  64:16  4225     0
#
3277     H21B                  25.03.2016 RVP = 5795  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  41:05  6031  7826
  2 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  42:12  5880  6785
  3 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  45:12  5474  5334
  4 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  50:33  4750  4914
  5 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  51:11  4664  2709
  6 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000  53:42  4324   511
  7 Horáček Matěj                  TUV8501  54:45  4182  1123
  8 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  54:47  4177  4116
  9 Kula Tadeáš                    VAM9749  55:07  4132     0
 10 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  55:32  4076  3020
 11 Kolman Jan                     LTP8501  56:51  3898  1105
 12 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  58:27  3681     0
 13 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  59:39  3519  2642
 14 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  60:48  3363  2533
 15 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  61:32  3264  1908
 16 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  62:06  3187  1943
 17 Kašpar František               SLA9800  63:29  3000   198
 18 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  63:29  3000  3554
 19 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  70:10  2096  2068
 20 Štěpán Marek                   OOL8900  71:03  1976     0
 21 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  82:58   364  2729
#