Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 26.03.2016 - Velikonoce ve skalách 2016 - E2

3278     D20                   26.03.2016 RVP = 1345  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  56:35  1372   726
  2 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  57:34  1349  3400
  3 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  59:06  1313     0
  4 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  62:38  1231   949
  5 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  71:45  1019  1648
#
3278     D21E                  26.03.2016 RVP = 9035  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  61:46  9305  9365
  2 Šafka Brožková Dana            SJC8156  62:00  9272  9667
  3 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  67:15  8527  8192
  4 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  69:35  8196  9121
  5 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  72:16  7815  8450
  6 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  72:16  7815  8420
  7 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  72:33  7775  8570
  8 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  73:07  7695  4159
  9 Müller Dorothea                TUR9758  77:05  7132   719
 10 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  83:26  6231  7438
 11 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  87:15  5689  7668
 12 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  95:05  4578  7718
 13 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  96:55  4317  3198
 14 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  98:00  4164  7295
#
3278     D21A                  26.03.2016 RVP = 7603  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  64:52  7824  7914
  2 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  64:52  7824  7168
  3 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  70:42  7160  2141
  4 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  74:24  6739  2543
  5 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  75:33  6609  8002
  6 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  76:52  6459  6683
  7 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  76:58  6447  6949
  8 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  78:38  6258  6897
  9 Dundrová Lucie                 TUR8951  79:21  6176  6702
 10 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  81:11  5967  1250
 11 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  81:18  5954  6550
 12 Sedláčková Oldřiška            BOR8752  81:59  5876  7064
 13 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  82:33  5812  6058
 14 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  85:43  5452  7867
 15 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  86:25  5372  4685
 16 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  88:03  5186  4960
 17 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  89:59  4966  5465
 18 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  90:35  4898  5332
 19 Westin Kjersti                 PGP9255  90:42  4884  4829
 20 Choutková Magdaléna            SOB8851  91:26  4801  4809
 21 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  93:29  4568  4920
 22 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  96:51  4185  4923
 23 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282 110:06  2677  5142
 24 Fátorová Barbora               DOB7878 113:08  2332  4859
 25 Králová Vanda                  BZP7150 122:20  1285     0
 26 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351   DISK     0  6752
#
3278     D21B                  26.03.2016 RVP = 4318  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  71:21  4584  4814
  2 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  77:27  4238  3029
  3 Košková Anička                 LLI9550  79:19  4132  4653
  4 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854  82:46  3936     0
  5 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  83:40  3885  4604
  6 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  85:04  3805  3928
  7 Kolmanová Josefa               LTP8653  87:34  3663  3450
  8 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  91:11  3458  2095
  9 Typltová Hana                  OOL8750  93:38  3319     0
 10 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  93:43  3314  2866
 11 Křenková Geislerová Blanka     LLI8450 100:28  2931  3317
 12 Synková Petra                  DOK7950 100:36  2923  3590
 13 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253 102:50  2796  1983
 14 Kalinová Lucie                 RUM8750 103:52  2738   935
 15 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098 116:13  2036  1716
 16 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253   DISK     0  4149
 17 Štěpánová Petra                OOL8950   DISK     0     0
#
3278     H20                   26.03.2016 RVP = 4039  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  67:58  4534  8464
  2 Baran Jan                      SHK9702  73:39  4238     0
  3 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  90:48  3344  2036
  4 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 102:45  2721  5436
  5 Sadílek Jan                    TZL9601 117:38  1945  2785
  6 Hlubuček Tomáš                 CHA9704 123:51  1621  1473
  7 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700 135:34  1010   114
  8 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600   DISK     0  7626
#
3278     H21E                  26.03.2016 RVP = 9192  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  67:24  9999 10000
  2 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  74:58  9058  6101
  3 Wolf Filip                     LLI9603  79:18  8519  8884
  4 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  81:43  8218  4011
  5 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  81:44  8216  8629
  6 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  81:50  8204  2881
  7 Garbacik Michal                SHK9501  81:55  8193     0
  8 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  82:56  8067  8821
  9 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  83:10  8038  7928
 10 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  83:21  8015  8822
 11 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  83:38  7980  8033
 12 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  84:30  7872  6148
 13 Hepner David                   SHK7601  85:31  7746  8566
 14 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  85:38  7731     0
 15 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  87:07  7547  5851
 16 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  87:59  7439  8863
 17 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  88:27  7381  1359
 18 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  88:37  7360  7468
 19 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  89:59  7190  2834
 20 Šafka Jan                      SLP7704  91:20  7022  5023
 21 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  92:22  6893  7510
 22 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  94:17  6655  4572
 23 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  96:43  6352  7421
 24 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  98:08  6176  8685
 25 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  99:55  5954  7390
 26 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503 101:11  5797  8193
 27 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403 105:29  5262  5176
 28 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 109:31  4760  8044
 29 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303 122:26  3153  9392
 30 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 128:47  2363  5448
 31 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102   DISK     0  8476
 32 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801   DISK     0   759
#
3278     H21A                  26.03.2016 RVP = 7743  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  72:48  7800  7645
  2 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  73:23  7739  7311
  3 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  73:51  7689  3621
  4 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  76:04  7455  8053
  5 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  76:42  7389  7438
  6 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  77:30  7304  7971
  7 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  78:09  7235  7542
  8 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  81:44  6857  7503
  9 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  83:26  6678  2338
 10 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  84:05  6609  6652
 11 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  86:21  6370  5813
 12 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  87:00  6301  7275
 13 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  87:16  6273  6360
 14 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  88:21  6159     0
 15 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  91:48  5794  5945
 16 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  91:59  5775  4998
 17 Kočíb Jan                      TJN9303  93:24  5626     0
 18 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  93:28  5619  6107
 19 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  94:32  5506  6143
 20 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601  96:27  5304  4039
 21 Francke Jan                    DOK8400 105:07  4389  3003
 22 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108 108:35  4023     0
 23 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405 115:25  3301  4382
 24 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904 117:25  3090  3483
#
3278     H21B                  26.03.2016 RVP = 5957  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  70:56  6747  7826
  2 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  84:41  5745  6785
  3 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  89:41  5381  5334
  4 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  90:07  5349  3020
  5 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000  90:08  5348   511
  6 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  96:51  4858  1943
  7 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  97:33  4807  4116
  8 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  98:50  4714     0
  9 Horáček Matěj                  TUV8501 103:31  4373  1123
 10 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301 105:50  4204  4914
 11 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200 108:13  4030  4928
 12 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401 111:54  3762  2709
 13 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600 122:01  3025  2533
 14 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600 123:42  2902  1908
 15 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200 125:01  2806  2642
 16 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300 125:20  2783  2729
 17 Kolman Jan                     LTP8501 127:08  2652  1105
 18 Kula Tadeáš                    VAM9749 129:17  2495     0
 19 Štěpán Marek                   OOL8900 131:01  2369     0
 20 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000 133:35  2182  2068
 21 Kašpar František               SLA9800   DISK     0   198
 22 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501   DISK     0  3554
#