Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 27.03.2016 - Velikonoce ve skalách 2016 - E3

3279     D20                   27.03.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  80:45     0     0
#
3279     D21E                  27.03.2016 RVP = 6056  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  69:56  6343  4159
  2 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  71:38  6079  8192
  3 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  78:39  5399  7438
  4 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  91:16  4308  3198
  5 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  92:59  4086  7295
  6 Müller Dorothea                TUR9758   DISK     0   719
#
3279     D21A                  27.03.2016 RVP = 6331  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  61:04  6571  6897
  2 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  64:17  6215  1250
  3 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  65:05  6100  6058
  4 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  66:16  5949  6683
  5 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  67:33  5789  6550
  6 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  67:42  5741  5465
  7 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  68:22  5643  4685
  8 Westin Kjersti                 PGP9255  70:02  5450  4829
  9 Choutková Magdaléna            SOB8851  72:04  5224  4809
 10 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  72:08  5186  4923
 11 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  72:15  5144  4960
 12 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  80:44  4320  5332
 13 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  89:02  3523  5142
 14 Fátorová Barbora               DOB7878 100:41  2425  4859
 15 Králová Vanda                  BZP7150 105:28  1972     0
#
3279     D21B                  27.03.2016 RVP = 3453  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolmanová Josefa               LTP8653  62:50  3592  3450
  2 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854  66:22  3375     0
  3 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  67:11  3303  3029
  4 Typltová Hana                  OOL8750  67:59  3232     0
  5 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  75:09  2837  4604
  6 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  78:02  2666  2095
  7 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  79:23  2574  2866
  8 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  96:38  1696  1716
  9 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  98:29  1590  1983
 10 Křenková Geislerová Blanka     LLI8450 119:48   540  3317
#
3279     H20                   27.03.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  57:45     0     0
  2 Sadílek Jan                    TZL9601  88:44     0     0
  3 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717 100:16     0     0
  4 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700   DISK     0     0
#
3279     H21E                  27.03.2016 RVP = 6722  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  76:31  7153  6101
  2 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  81:18  6670  4011
  3 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  87:29  6085  1359
  4 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  93:03  5562     0
  5 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  94:34  5367  8685
  6 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  95:05  5252  7421
  7 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 101:33  4688  7390
  8 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102   DISK     0  8476
  9 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700   DISK     0  8821
 10 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900   DISK     0  7928
#
3279     H21A                  27.03.2016 RVP = 7636  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  76:07  7673  7438
  2 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  76:20  7611  7542
  3 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  77:01  7503  7645
  4 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  79:18  7238  8053
  5 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  80:08  7117  3003
  6 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  80:54  7004  6652
  7 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  81:47  6880     0
  8 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  81:55  6829  7503
  9 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  86:10  6385  7275
 10 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  88:14  6153  6107
 11 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  90:57  5862  4998
 12 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  97:08  5248  6360
 13 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601  98:05  5130  4039
 14 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  98:57  5020  6143
 15 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  99:52  4906  4382
 16 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108 103:53  4509     0
#
3279     H21B                  27.03.2016 RVP = 4605  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  68:24  5272  7826
  2 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  85:39  4252  1943
  3 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  85:53  4212  4116
  4 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  86:13  4167  5334
  5 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  86:18  4137     0
  6 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000  87:37  4037   511
  7 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  92:00  3768  3020
  8 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  92:43  3705  2709
  9 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  93:11  3655  2729
 10 Horáček Matěj                  TUV8501  93:27  3617  1123
 11 Kolman Jan                     LTP8501 102:37  3098  1105
 12 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000 113:57  2470  2068
 13 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200 117:40  2255  2642
 14 Knotek Kamil                   OLP8501 121:09  2056     0
 15 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509   DISK     0  6785
 16 Kašpar František               SLA9800   DISK     0   198
 17 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301   DISK     0  4914
 18 Štěpán Marek                   OOL8900   DISK     0     0
#