Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 10.06.2017 - Mistrovství a veteraniáda ČR na krátké trati (kvalifikace, WRE-Q)

3280     D20A                  10.06.2017 RVP = 8049  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  25:00  8538  8039
  2 Kostrzewska Justyna            CHC9853  25:41  8314  1906
  3 Nováková Tereza                DKP9751  25:51  8259  8512
  4 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  26:25  8073  8049
  5 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  26:51  7931  6405
  6 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  27:10  7827  7532
  7 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  27:52  7598  7935
  8 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  27:57  7570  7708
  9 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  28:12  7488  5771
 10 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  28:46  7302  7382
 11 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  28:59  7231  6794
 12 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  29:35  7034  7152
 13 Szarzecová Lucie               TRI9850  31:20  6460  3058
 14 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  32:27  6094  6167
 15 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  35:01  5252  4239
 16 Sheshikova Anastasia           KAM9853  35:03  5241  1675
 17 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  36:04  4907  5281
 18 Liberdová Jana                 TRI9852  36:50  4656     0
 19 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  38:06  4240  2241
 20 Habigerová Jana                KSU9888  39:44  3704   482
 21 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  43:16  2545  1242
#
3280     D21A                  10.06.2017 RVP = 9433  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  29:39 10177 10000
  2 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  31:22  9630  9383
  3 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  31:23  9625  9113
  4 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  31:59  9434  9083
  5 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  33:31  8945  8529
  6 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  33:45  8871  8141
  7 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  33:56  8812  8965
  8 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  33:59  8797  8220
  9 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  34:02  8781  9587
 10 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  34:30  8632  9027
 11 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  35:02  8462  6267
 12 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  35:11  8414  6960
 13 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  35:29  8319  7302
 14 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  35:48  8218  8719
 15 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  37:45  7597  7588
 16 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  38:19  7416  4620
 17 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  38:26  7379  8116
 18 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  39:20  7092  6239
 19 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  39:43  6970  8030
 20 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  40:08  6838  7475
 21 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  40:30  6721  5734
 22 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  41:16  6477  7153
 23 Tesařová Marcela               LCE9450  42:35  6057  6760
 24 Mrštíková Květa                CHT8754  43:23  5802  5601
 25 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  43:42  5702  5800
 26 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  47:33  4475  6443
#
3280     H20A                  10.06.2017 RVP = 8095  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  24:36  8529  4940
  2 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  24:51  8445  7917
  3 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  25:20  8282  5751
  4 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  25:30  8225  8622
  5 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  26:00  8056  5125
  6 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  26:52  7764  8378
  7 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  27:14  7640  7829
  8 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  27:48  7449  4390
  9 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  28:08  7336  2073
 10 Michek David                   TJN9802  29:32  6863  6621
 11 Mikel David                    TZL9703  30:10  6649  7728
 12 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  32:04  6008  6174
 13 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  32:15  5946  2049
 14 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  32:29  5867  5339
 15 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  33:09  5642  7252
 16 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  34:54  5051  5022
 17 Chaloupka Josef                UOL9801  35:23  4888  5927
 18 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  36:25  4539  5856
 19 Hasal Martin                   PGP9804  36:50  4398   392
 20 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747  37:42  4105  4770
 21 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  37:45  4088  2714
 22 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  42:49  2377  3146
#
3280     H21A                  10.06.2017 RVP = 9340  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  31:09  9909 10000
  2 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  31:27  9817  9189
  3 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  32:46  9415  5892
  4 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  33:52  9079  9104
  5 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  33:58  9048  8841
  6 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  34:08  8997  9055
  7 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  34:33  8870  9351
  8 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  34:51  8778  8074
  9 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  35:18  8641  8858
 10 Kolovský František             LPM9202  35:45  8503  8897
 11 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  35:47  8493  8014
 12 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  36:12  8366  8258
 13 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  36:16  8345  8785
 14 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  36:39  8228  8960
 15 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  36:44  8203  8347
 16 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  37:10  8070  8196
 17 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  37:47  7882  7875
 18 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  37:54  7846  8515
 19 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  38:00  7816  8469
 20 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  38:36  7632  8315
 21 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  39:07  7474  7075
 22 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  39:16  7428  7283
 23 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  39:29  7362  7107
 24 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  39:39  7311  7532
 25 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  40:01  7199  7854
 26 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  40:08  7164  8091
 27 Král Václav                    SSU8243  41:01  6894  7733
 28 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  41:12  6838  8206
 29 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  41:19  6802  7190
 30 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  41:29  6751  7461
 31 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  41:56  6614  4402
 32 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  42:09  6547  7416
 33 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  43:10  6237  7661
 34 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  43:11  6232  7523
 35 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  43:57  5997  7606
 36 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  44:22  5870  7312
 37 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  45:20  5575  7341
 38 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  45:26  5544  6882
 39 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  49:57  4164  7779
#
3280     D20B                  10.06.2017 RVP = 7641  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  24:32  8433  7716
  2 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  26:52  7724  8312
  3 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  27:00  7683  7359
  4 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  27:16  7602  6625
  5 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  27:46  7450  6479
  6 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  27:50  7430  7691
  7 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  27:54  7410  6595
  8 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  28:25  7253  7128
  9 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  29:46  6842  6914
 10 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  31:05  6442  6852
 11 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  31:48  6224  6608
 12 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  32:08  6122  6969
 13 Vývodová Jana                  ASU9852  34:28  5413  4455
 14 Knížková Šárka                 TJN9852  37:45  4414  1550
 15 Dvořáková Klára                CHT9852  38:28  4196  1362
 16 Chroustová Šárka               ZBM9862  39:12  3973     0
 17 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  39:47  3796  4162
 18 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  46:49  1657   980
#
3280     D21B                  10.06.2017 RVP = 9416  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  30:50  9922  9289
  2 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  31:26  9734  9607
  3 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  31:28  9723  8211
  4 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  31:45  9635  9389
  5 Jakobová Adélka                PGP9056  32:43  9332  9689
  6 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  33:06  9211  8510
  7 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  33:50  8982  8122
  8 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  33:50  8982  7637
  9 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  33:53  8966  8996
 10 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  34:00  8929  8036
 11 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  35:51  8350  8653
 12 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  35:55  8329  8723
 13 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  36:49  8047  9108
 14 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  36:53  8026  7315
 15 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  37:37  7796  7584
 16 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  38:47  7430  6429
 17 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  39:04  7341  6966
 18 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  39:16  7279  8215
 19 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  40:11  6991  7300
 20 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  40:51  6782  6361
 21 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  41:08  6694  6720
 22 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  42:52  6150  6055
 23 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  43:01  6103  6140
 24 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  45:31  5320  6826
 25 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  49:07  4191  5404
 26 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  55:34  2170  5605
 27 Tvarůžková Petra               ZBM8459  97:42     0  5707
#
3280     H20B                  10.06.2017 RVP = 8393  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  23:12  9034  7237
  2 Hausenblas Šimon               KAM9803  24:23  8604     0
  3 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  24:32  8550  8584
  4 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  24:40  8501  8154
  5 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  24:53  8422  8596
  6 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  24:56  8404  4934
  7 Sláma Dušan                    ASU9843  25:46  8102  1612
  8 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  26:40  7775  8464
  9 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  26:47  7733  8169
 10 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  26:49  7720  7421
 11 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  27:16  7557  4589
 12 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  28:04  7267  6872
 13 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  28:24  7146  6120
 14 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  28:25  7139  7115
 15 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  28:56  6952  7224
 16 Novák Aleš                     PGP9808  29:03  6909  5340
 17 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  29:09  6873  6276
 18 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  31:02  6189  4716
 19 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  31:33  6002  5600
 20 Kalenský Aleš                  STH9801  32:16  5741  3678
 21 Drozd Michal                   BBM9701  36:27  4222  3682
 22 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  37:10  3962  3838
 23 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  38:19  3545  3611
 24 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707  44:14  1396  5363
#
3280     H21B                  10.06.2017 RVP = 9348  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  30:34  9989  9693
  2 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  31:34  9679  9261
  3 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  32:09  9499  9140
  4 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  32:20  9442  9559
  5 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  33:22  9122  8470
  6 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  33:25  9107  8836
  7 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  34:08  8885  8871
  8 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  34:16  8844  9088
  9 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  34:41  8715  8768
 10 Bukovac Palo                   ZBM8101  35:19  8519  4230
 11 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  35:57  8323  6354
 12 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  36:14  8236  7375
 13 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  36:15  8230  8853
 14 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  36:15  8230  8073
 15 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  36:21  8199  8561
 16 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  37:31  7839  8159
 17 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  37:52  7730  8940
 18 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  37:53  7725  8326
 19 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  38:11  7632  7623
 20 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  38:12  7627  8748
 21 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  38:14  7617  8235
 22 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  38:21  7581  7834
 23 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  38:48  7442  7691
 24 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  39:24  7256  7454
 25 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  40:11  7014  7318
 26 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  40:39  6869  8202
 27 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  41:00  6761  7664
 28 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  41:09  6715  7503
 29 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  41:40  6555  7532
 30 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  41:44  6534  7092
 31 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  42:23  6333  7799
 32 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  42:37  6261  6790
 33 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  42:47  6209  7290
 34 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  42:54  6173  7124
 35 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  43:47  5900  7219
 36 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  44:46  5596  7944
 37 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  46:32  5049  7301
 38 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601   DISK     0  8263
 39 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203   DISK     0  8429
#
3280     D21C                  10.06.2017 RVP = 9269  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  29:43 10034  9863
  2 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  31:31  9474  9129
  3 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  31:43  9411  9440
  4 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  32:13  9256  8443
  5 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  33:22  8898  8976
  6 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  34:04  8680  8543
  7 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  34:15  8623  8936
  8 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  35:35  8208  7352
  9 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  36:22  7965  8087
 10 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  36:28  7934  8217
 11 Klapalová Michaela             LPU8499  37:31  7607  3690
 12 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  37:57  7472  7495
 13 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  38:27  7317  6706
 14 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  38:47  7213  6438
 15 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  38:50  7197  4932
 16 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  39:08  7104  7266
 17 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  39:56  6855  6907
 18 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  40:08  6793  6823
 19 Horáková Veronika              TUR8751  42:04  6191  5842
 20 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  44:54  5310  6161
 21 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  50:15  3645  5527
 22 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  53:10  2738  5651
 23 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  58:07  1198  7925
 24 Vališová Martina               OSN9696   DISK     0  7710
 25 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253   DISK     0  6357
#
3280     D21D                  10.06.2017 RVP = 9407  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  29:15 10034  9363
  2 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  30:11  9729  9474
  3 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  30:37  9588  9787
  4 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  31:17  9371  9301
  5 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  32:32  8963  8434
  6 Poklopová Lenka                ZBM8950  32:46  8887  9112
  7 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  32:57  8828  8173
  8 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  33:20  8703  8640
  9 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  34:51  8208  8903
 10 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  34:53  8197  8068
 11 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  35:09  8111  8261
 12 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  35:11  8100  7243
 13 Koporová Petra                 ASU9353  36:05  7806  6801
 14 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  36:06  7801  9018
 15 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  36:08  7790  7363
 16 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  36:17  7741  6467
 17 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  37:30  7345  7339
 18 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  39:38  6649  6928
 19 Wysocka Malwina                DOB8585  39:51  6579  5863
 20 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  41:12  6139  5759
 21 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  42:35  5688  6327
 22 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  43:30  5389  4719
 23 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  44:10  5172  6095
 24 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  46:10  4520  5560
 25 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  50:49  3004  6641
#
3280     H21C                  10.06.2017 RVP = 9397  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  31:04  9981  9971
  2 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  31:56  9714  9593
  3 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  32:14  9622  9286
  4 Procházka David                LPU9113  33:41  9176  8915
  5 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  34:08  9037  8824
  6 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  34:24  8955  8843
  7 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  34:25  8950  8464
  8 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  35:06  8739  9137
  9 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  35:09  8724  8880
 10 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  35:12  8709  8455
 11 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  35:17  8683  7632
 12 Hepner David                   SHK7601  35:46  8534  8178
 13 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  36:14  8391  8009
 14 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  36:36  8278  8996
 15 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  37:04  8134  8492
 16 Šmelík Martin                  ASU9644  37:17  8067  3180
 17 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  37:41  7944  7621
 18 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  38:32  7683  8783
 19 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  38:33  7677  7377
 20 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  38:42  7631  8045
 21 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  38:43  7626  7568
 22 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  38:46  7611  8640
 23 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  38:49  7595  7197
 24 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  39:16  7457  7244
 25 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  39:17  7452  7168
 26 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  39:53  7267  6488
 27 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  40:05  7205  8277
 28 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  40:08  7190  8096
 29 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  40:16  7149  8318
 30 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  40:45  7000  7510
 31 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  41:01  6918  8217
 32 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  42:02  6605  7327
 33 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  42:10  6564  7004
 34 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  43:04  6287  7919
 35 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  43:13  6241  7835
 36 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  45:31  5533  7495
 37 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  45:39  5492  5961
 38 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  46:11  5327  7690
#
3280     H21D                  10.06.2017 RVP = 9152  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  32:01  9747  9096
  2 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  32:39  9564  8792
  3 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  33:45  9244  5801
  4 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  33:48  9230  9187
  5 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  33:55  9196  8851
  6 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  34:15  9099  9340
  7 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  34:28  9037  8287
  8 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  34:34  9008  9186
  9 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  35:27  8751  8463
 10 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  35:41  8684  8793
 11 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  35:55  8616  8610
 12 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  36:01  8587  8039
 13 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  36:05  8567  8953
 14 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  36:31  8442  8217
 15 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  36:34  8427  8022
 16 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  36:43  8384  8183
 17 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  36:53  8335  8454
 18 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  37:33  8142  8873
 19 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  37:43  8094  8474
 20 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  38:00  8011  8094
 21 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  38:03  7997  7375
 22 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  38:21  7910  7236
 23 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  38:23  7900  7435
 24 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  38:53  7755  7559
 25 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  39:02  7712  7884
 26 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  39:08  7682  4677
 27 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  39:09  7678  7786
 28 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  39:20  7624  6883
 29 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  39:58  7441  7616
 30 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  40:26  7305  6912
 31 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  42:08  6812  7802
 32 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  42:17  6769  7154
 33 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  42:41  6652  7515
 34 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  43:35  6391  7660
 35 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  44:07  6237  7317
 36 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  45:05  5956  7740
 37 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  46:48  5458  7461
 38 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  49:00  4820  7186
#