Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 11.06.2017 - Mistrovství a veteraniáda ČR na krátké trati (finále), WRE

3281     D20A                  11.06.2017 RVP = 8169  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  31:07  9348  8312
  2 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  32:55  8849  8039
  3 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  33:14  8762  8049
  4 Nováková Tereza                DKP9751  33:42  8632  8512
  5 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  34:29  8415  7935
  6 Kostrzewska Justyna            CHC9853  37:07  7685  1906
  7 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  37:10  7671  6625
  8 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  38:07  7408  7708
  9 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  38:21  7343  7691
 10 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  39:11  7112  7359
 11 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  39:38  6988  6914
 12 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  39:55  6909  7128
 13 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  40:18  6803  6479
 14 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  41:41  6419  7532
 15 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  42:10  6286  5771
 16 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  43:15  5985  6405
 17 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  43:45  5847  6595
 18 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  43:55  5800  7716
#
3281     D21A                  11.06.2017 RVP = 9789  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  36:58 11231  9474
  2 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  39:09 10623  9440
  3 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  39:46 10451  9289
  4 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  39:50 10432  9389
  5 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  40:08 10348  9129
  6 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  40:32 10237  8434
  7 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  41:07 10074  9607
  8 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  41:09 10065  8211
  9 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  41:18 10023 10000
 10 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  41:35  9944  9863
 11 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  42:08  9791  9363
 12 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  42:17  9749  9083
 13 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  42:43  9628  8976
 14 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  42:51  9591  9787
 15 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  43:02  9540  9383
 16 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  43:20  9456  9113
 17 Jakobová Adélka                PGP9056  44:33  9117  9689
 18 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  45:20  8899  9301
 19 Poklopová Lenka                ZBM8950  45:34  8834  9112
 20 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  47:26  8313  8510
 21 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  47:47  8216  8543
 22 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  50:26  7477  8443
 23 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  51:38  7143  8141
 24 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  52:16  6966  8529
#
3281     H20A                  11.06.2017 RVP = 8529  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  28:13  9808  7237
  2 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  29:54  9274  4934
  3 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  30:34  9063  8584
  4 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  32:06  8576  8596
  5 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  32:29  8454  8378
  6 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  32:37  8412  8622
  7 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  32:38  8407  8464
  8 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  32:45  8370  7917
  9 Sláma Dušan                    ASU9843  34:41  7756  1612
 10 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  34:58  7666  5751
 11 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  36:56  7042  5125
 12 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  36:59  7026  7829
 13 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  36:59  7026  8154
 14 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  40:57  5767  4390
 15 Hausenblas Šimon               KAM9803  47:27  3704     0
#
3281     H21A                  11.06.2017 RVP = 9763  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  40:35 10899 10000
  2 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  41:16 10721  9559
  3 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  41:44 10599  9693
  4 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  42:17 10456  5892
  5 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  42:19 10447  9189
  6 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  42:35 10377  9261
  7 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  42:44 10338  9971
  8 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  43:21 10178  9088
  9 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  44:16  9939  9187
 10 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  44:20  9921  5801
 11 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  44:49  9795  9104
 12 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  45:00  9747  9140
 13 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  45:16  9678  9593
 14 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  45:46  9548  9137
 15 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  46:16  9417  8871
 16 Procházka David                LPU9113  46:19  9404  8915
 17 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  46:28  9365  9186
 18 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  46:37  9326  9340
 19 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  46:45  9291  9055
 20 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  46:59  9230  8851
 21 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  47:11  9178  9286
 22 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  47:13  9170  8843
 23 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  48:14  8904  9351
 24 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  48:42  8783  9096
 25 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  49:29  8579  8841
 26 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  50:40  8270  8287
 27 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  51:04  8166  8464
 28 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  51:59  7927  8824
 29 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  55:41  6962  8074
 30 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  57:34  6471  8836
 31 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  59:52  5872  8470
#
3281     D20B                  11.06.2017 RVP = 7030  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  28:20  7758  7382
  2 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  29:48  7389  6852
  3 Vývodová Jana                  ASU9852  30:31  7208  4455
  4 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  31:10  7044  7152
  5 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  33:34  6439  6794
  6 Szarzecová Lucie               TRI9850  34:14  6271  3058
  7 Sheshikova Anastasia           KAM9853  34:19  6250  1675
  8 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  35:27  5964  6969
  9 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  36:05  5804  5281
 10 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  37:42  5396  6167
 11 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  38:06  5296  6608
 12 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  38:37  5165  4162
 13 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  39:11  5022  4239
 14 Knížková Šárka                 TJN9852  40:05  4795  1550
 15 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  41:03  4552  2241
 16 Chroustová Šárka               ZBM9862  41:07  4535     0
 17 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  41:31  4434  1242
 18 Kašparová Adéla                VSP9850  42:02  4304  1593
 19 Liberdová Jana                 TRI9852  43:06  4035     0
 20 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  43:08  4026   980
 21 Dvořáková Klára                CHT9852  44:01  3804  1362
 22 Habigerová Jana                KSU9888  47:07  3022   482
#
3281     D21B                  11.06.2017 RVP = 9102  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  41:56  9728  8640
  2 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  42:13  9664  8903
  3 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  42:42  9553  8965
  4 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  43:22  9401  8173
  5 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  43:50  9295  8653
  6 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  44:02  9249  8220
  7 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  44:05  9238  7352
  8 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  44:12  9211  8122
  9 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  45:12  8983  8217
 10 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  45:43  8865  8936
 11 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  45:44  8861  6960
 12 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  46:30  8686  9027
 13 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  46:53  8599  7495
 14 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  46:53  8599  8068
 15 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  47:05  8553  8996
 16 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  47:15  8515  8723
 17 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  48:32  8222  8261
 18 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  48:39  8196  7243
 19 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  50:10  7849  8087
 20 Klapalová Michaela             LPU8499  50:55  7678  3690
 21 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  52:59  7207  9587
 22 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  53:37  7062  8036
 23 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  69:27  3449  7637
#
3281     H20B                  11.06.2017 RVP = 7559  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  27:29  8718  7421
  2 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  31:11  7735  6872
  3 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  31:45  7584  7224
  4 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  32:42  7331  8169
  5 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  33:16  7181  6276
  6 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  33:16  7181  7115
  7 Mikel David                    TZL9703  33:47  7043  7728
  8 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  34:42  6800  2073
  9 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  35:33  6574  6120
 10 Novák Aleš                     PGP9808  35:47  6512  5340
 11 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  35:53  6485  4589
 12 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  36:00  6454  2049
 13 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  37:29  6060  5022
 14 Michek David                   TJN9802  37:53  5953  6621
 15 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  38:08  5887  7252
 16 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  40:03  5377  5339
 17 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702   DISK     0  6174
#
3281     H21B                  11.06.2017 RVP = 8937  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolovský František             LPM9202  39:16  9796  8897
  2 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  41:07  9365  8785
  3 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  41:34  9260  8858
  4 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  41:58  9167  8853
  5 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  42:02  9151  8880
  6 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  42:31  9038  8960
  7 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  42:39  9007  8953
  8 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  42:55  8945  8610
  9 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  43:20  8848  8014
 10 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  43:58  8700  8073
 11 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  44:08  8662  8463
 12 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  44:33  8565  8768
 13 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  45:19  8386  8492
 14 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  45:30  8343  8455
 15 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  45:47  8277  8159
 16 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  45:54  8250  8039
 17 Šmelík Martin                  ASU9644  46:10  8188  3180
 18 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  47:18  7924  7632
 19 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  47:19  7920  8183
 20 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  47:52  7792  8996
 21 Bukovac Palo                   ZBM8101  48:00  7761  4230
 22 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  48:28  7652  8561
 23 Hepner David                   SHK7601  48:40  7605  8178
 24 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  48:45  7586  8347
 25 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  48:47  7578  8217
 26 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  49:31  7407  8793
 27 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  49:54  7318  7375
 28 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  50:51  7096  8022
 29 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  51:04  7046  8258
 30 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  51:04  7046  8009
#
3281     D21C                  11.06.2017 RVP = 8635  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  35:55  9336  9108
  2 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  37:50  8875  9018
  3 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  38:26  8731  7588
  4 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  38:55  8615  7302
  5 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  39:31  8471  7339
  6 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  39:31  8471  8719
  7 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  39:54  8379  4932
  8 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  40:26  8251  4620
  9 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  40:45  8175  8116
 10 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  40:53  8143  7300
 11 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  41:33  7983  7363
 12 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  41:50  7915  8030
 13 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  42:10  7835  6361
 14 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  42:20  7794  7315
 15 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  42:21  7790  6239
 16 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  42:23  7782  6706
 17 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  42:50  7674  6720
 18 Koporová Petra                 ASU9353  42:51  7670  6801
 19 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  43:06  7610  6928
 20 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  43:52  7426  6467
 21 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  44:05  7374  6429
 22 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  44:07  7366  7475
 23 Wysocka Malwina                DOB8585  44:35  7254  5863
 24 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  45:49  6958  7584
 25 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  46:02  6906  5759
 26 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  46:17  6846  6966
 27 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  46:31  6790  6327
 28 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  46:32  6786  5734
 29 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  46:33  6782  6438
 30 Horáková Veronika              TUR8751  46:43  6742  5842
 31 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  48:40  6273  6161
 32 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  48:55  6213  6823
 33 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  49:36  6049  5527
 34 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  50:03  5941  7266
 35 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  50:14  5897  4719
 36 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  51:27  5605  7153
 37 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  52:42  5305  8215
 38 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  53:42  5065  6907
 39 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  55:52  4544  6055
 40 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  62:14  3015  5651
#
3281     D21D                  11.06.2017 RVP = 6919  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  42:41  7243  6443
  2 Tesařová Marcela               LCE9450  44:07  7013  6760
  3 Tvarůžková Petra               ZBM8459  44:43  6916  5707
  4 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  48:47  6261  6826
  5 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  49:31  6143  6140
  6 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  50:44  5947  6641
  7 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  51:55  5757  5800
  8 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  54:33  5333  5404
  9 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  55:39  5156  7925
 10 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  57:32  4853  5560
 11 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461   DISK     0  6095
#
3281     H20C                  11.06.2017 RVP = 5503  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloupka Josef                UOL9801  33:34  6104  5927
  2 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  36:41  5607  5856
  3 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  37:37  5459  5600
  4 Kalenský Aleš                  STH9801  37:54  5414  3678
  5 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  39:52  5101  4716
  6 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  41:33  4833  2714
  7 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707  45:43  4170  5363
  8 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747  46:53  3984  4770
  9 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  51:13  3294  3838
 10 Hasal Martin                   PGP9804  51:19  3278   392
 11 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  56:59  2376  3611
 12 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  63:46  1296  3146
#
3281     H21C                  11.06.2017 RVP = 8797  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  40:48  9352  7621
  2 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  42:10  9052  8873
  3 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  42:13  9041  8748
  4 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  42:20  9016  8515
  5 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  42:39  8946  8326
  6 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  43:10  8833  7691
  7 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  43:14  8819  8196
  8 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  43:18  8804  8315
  9 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  43:37  8735  8474
 10 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  44:12  8607  8454
 11 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  44:24  8563  8094
 12 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  45:20  8358  7283
 13 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  45:34  8307  7377
 14 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  45:36  8300  7875
 15 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  45:39  8289  7834
 16 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  45:49  8252  7559
 17 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  45:52  8241  7075
 18 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  45:57  8223  8045
 19 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  46:22  8132  8783
 20 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  46:59  7996  7454
 21 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  47:01  7989  8469
 22 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  48:05  7755  7854
 23 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  48:20  7700  7623
 24 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  48:57  7565  7197
 25 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  49:05  7536  7375
 26 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  49:16  7496  7532
 27 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  49:21  7478  7168
 28 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  49:29  7448  7435
 29 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  49:37  7419  8940
 30 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  50:25  7244  8640
 31 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  50:55  7134  7568
 32 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  51:25  7024  7318
 33 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  51:29  7010  4677
 34 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  51:51  6929  7236
 35 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  53:34  6553  7884
 36 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  55:33  6118  7244
 37 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  57:00  5800  7107
#
3281     H21D                  11.06.2017 RVP = 8301  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  39:21  8720  7664
  2 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  40:34  8466  8217
  3 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  41:46  8215  6790
  4 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  42:28  8069  8096
  5 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  42:34  8048  8263
  6 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  42:34  8048  7799
  7 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  42:48  7999  7532
  8 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  42:52  7986  6912
  9 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  42:52  7986  8318
 10 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  42:57  7968  7290
 11 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  42:58  7965  7616
 12 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  43:46  7798  8091
 13 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  43:47  7794  7944
 14 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  43:49  7787  8202
 15 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  43:53  7773  7510
 16 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  44:34  7631  7416
 17 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  44:45  7592  7503
 18 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  44:48  7582  4402
 19 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  45:01  7537  7802
 20 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  45:36  7415  8429
 21 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  45:54  7352  7092
 22 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  46:25  7245  7495
 23 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  46:31  7224  7301
 24 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  46:36  7206  7515
 25 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  46:43  7182  7190
 26 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  47:06  7102  7660
 27 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  47:43  6973  7835
 28 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  48:01  6911  8277
 29 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  48:29  6813  7341
 30 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  48:35  6792  7690
 31 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  48:56  6719  7317
 32 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  48:58  6712  7327
 33 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  49:23  6625  7004
 34 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  49:29  6604  8206
 35 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  49:48  6538  6883
 36 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  50:14  6448  6488
 37 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  50:29  6396  7219
 38 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  50:52  6316  7124
 39 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  51:27  6194  7606
 40 Král Václav                    SSU8243  51:39  6152  7733
 41 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  51:49  6117  7186
 42 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  52:26  5989  7312
 43 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  52:32  5968  7740
 44 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  53:08  5842  7661
 45 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  55:57  5255  5961
 46 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  56:26  5154  7461
 47 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  56:32  5133  7154
 48 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  59:05  4600  7919
 49 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  61:04  4186  7523
 50 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  62:18  3929  6882
 51 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  67:18  2885  7779
#