Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.03.2016 - Veřejný závod (Jarní skály)

3300     D21A                  12.03.2016 RVP = 8453  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bochenková Ivana               SJC8952  69:18  8663  4627
  2 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  70:25  8530  8919
  3 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  73:28  8167  8450
  4 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  74:50  8005  7914
  5 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  76:13  7840  8096
  6 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  79:12  7485  8801
  7 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  80:21  7348  2053
  8 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  85:13  6769  8001
  9 Dundrová Lucie                 TUR8951  86:24  6629  6702
 10 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  90:14  6173  5841
 11 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  90:31  6139  6683
 12 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  94:29  5667  6550
 13 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  94:34  5657  1250
 14 Choutková Magdaléna            SOB8851  96:22  5443  4809
 15 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  98:31  5187  4685
 16 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  99:04  5122  4707
 17 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952 114:00  3345  1671
 18 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850 125:48  1942  4920
 19 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852 131:50  1224  5905
 20 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282   DISK     0  5142
 21 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850   DISK     0  5465
 22 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251   DISK     0  7867
#
3300     D21B                  12.03.2016 RVP = 6533  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  59:33  6857  3788
  2 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  63:35  6437   746
  3 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  64:50  6306  7719
  4 Dolejší Kateřina               STB0199  66:02  6181     0
  5 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  67:43  6006   726
  6 Soukupová Lucie                SJC8951  68:53  5884  6922
  7 Kubátová Zuzka                 NPA9151  71:58  5562  7727
  8 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  75:03  5241   949
  9 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  75:33  5189  4365
 10 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  75:36  5184   351
 11 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  75:55  5151  4980
 12 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  76:19  5109  5313
 13 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  79:01  4827  2671
 14 Lukavcová Ivana                SMR8754  79:27  4782  4986
 15 Tichovská Hana                 PGP8251  80:31  4671   408
 16 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  80:46  4645   668
 17 Šklíbová Veronika              SRK0153  80:56  4627     0
 18 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  82:16  4488  3292
 19 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  84:34  4249  1671
 20 Žáčková Radka                  PGP8751  86:06  4089     0
 21 Voltrová Alena                 ROZ9951  87:08  3981     0
 22 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651  88:50  3804  2355
 23 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  89:11  3767  4118
 24 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  89:55  3691  4619
 25 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  93:27  3322  4923
 26 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  94:10  3248  2511
 27 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  96:46  2976  4656
 28 Škáchová Magdalena             KAM0151  98:01  2846     0
 29 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989 103:38  2260  3094
 30 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053 103:42  2253  4960
 31 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550 110:21  1560   272
 32 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050 110:29  1546   620
 33 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050 110:47  1515  1044
 34 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050 115:50   988     0
 35 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352 127:42     0     0
 36 Lišková Hana                   KPY9951 150:06     0   176
 37 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850   DISK     0  3172
 38 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150   DISK     0  4706
 39 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950   DISK     0     0
 40 Cych Weronika                  PHK9696   DISK     0  3791
#
3300     D21C                  12.03.2016 RVP = 5670  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  52:59  5976  8109
  2 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  57:12  5549  4604
  3 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  57:51  5484  4466
  4 Stránská Dominika              DOK0051  59:15  5342     0
  5 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  59:43  5295     0
  6 Haltof Ewa                     OKP9499  60:56  5172  6230
  7 Hápová Petra                   PHK0051  61:04  5158     0
  8 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  62:01  5062     0
  9 Štreglová Andrea               VRL7552  62:01  5062   772
 10 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  63:32  4908     0
 11 Myslivcová Markéta             SHK9650  63:46  4885  2708
 12 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  63:57  4866    84
 13 Macháčková Barbora             FYD0051  64:18  4831     0
 14 Mašínová Anna                  TJN0152  65:58  4662     0
 15 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  66:06  4649     0
 16 Baloghová Lída                 TJN0150  66:28  4611     0
 17 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  67:54  4466  4309
 18 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  67:58  4460     0
 19 Benešová Iveta                 SJH9351  68:10  4439  3645
 20 Hyxová Radka                   VLI7755  70:34  4196     0
 21 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  72:24  4011  2450
 22 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  72:39  3986  3605
 23 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  73:29  3901     0
 24 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  74:23  3810     0
 25 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  76:59  3547  2095
 26 Pavlová Martina                LTP0151  78:35  3385     0
 27 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  78:43  3371     0
 28 Staňková Markéta               VPM0153  79:08  3329     0
 29 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  81:41  3071  2014
 30 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  81:42  3069   306
 31 Pěničková Martina              TJN0052  85:19  2703     0
 32 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  86:25  2592  1716
 33 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  89:36  2270   205
 34 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  90:48  2148  4940
 35 Blahová Pavla                  EKP0153  94:29  1775     0
 36 Šimková Markéta                LME7755  95:16  1696   227
 37 Davidová Anežka                JIL9752  96:47  1543     0
 38 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652 102:22   977   235
 39 Doležalová Dorotka             VPM9950 103:44   839     0
 40 Pelikánová Máša                MFP0050 104:24   772     0
 41 Šašková Petra                  SOB7451 115:21     0     0
 42 Matoušová Petra                VRL7154   DISK     0     0
#
3300     H21A                  12.03.2016 RVP = 9107  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  71:37  9392  8822
  2 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  74:40  9016  8821
  3 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  75:30  8914  9129
  4 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  76:16  8819  9292
  5 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  77:15  8698  1266
  6 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  77:34  8659  9233
  7 Hausenblas Šimon               KAM9803  78:01  8604  5568
  8 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  78:04  8598  9061
  9 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  78:14  8577  7928
 10 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  78:37  8530  7311
 11 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  81:41  8152  8592
 12 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  81:54  8125  8316
 13 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304  82:22  8068  4750
 14 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  82:39  8033  7518
 15 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  83:03  7984  8561
 16 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  83:30  7928  8609
 17 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  83:33  7922  7971
 18 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  84:59  7745  8464
 19 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502  85:45  7651     0
 20 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  85:58  7624  7496
 21 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  88:33  7306  4572
 22 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  90:02  7123  6632
 23 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  91:49  6904  7880
 24 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  93:34  6688  6229
 25 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  94:14  6606  7252
 26 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  95:28  6454  7611
 27 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  95:47  6415  2122
 28 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  97:15  6234  6581
 29 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  97:53  6156  6360
 30 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  98:44  6052  6521
 31 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  99:13  5992  3317
 32 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  99:39  5939  5176
 33 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606 101:20  5731  5489
 34 Valášek Jiří                   KAM9700 101:22  5727     0
 35 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300 102:40  5567  7128
 36 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 103:44  5436  5137
 37 Neumann Vojtěch                PVP9400 104:54  5292   562
 38 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606 107:33  4965  6143
 39 Francke Jan                    DOK8400 116:09  3906  3003
 40 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203 116:25  3873  7275
 41 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 122:07  3171   951
 42 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511 129:39  2243  5101
 43 Matějka Lukáš                  LTP9802   DISK     0  4780
 44 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604   DISK     0  4140
 45 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707   DISK     0  6148
 46 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702   DISK     0  8014
 47 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006   DISK     0  7441
 48 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303   DISK     0  6179
 49 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303   DISK     0  9392
#
3300     H21B                  12.03.2016 RVP = 6893  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Azem Karim                     PHK9110  65:50  7166  7654
  2 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801  69:36  6788  5228
  3 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  70:13  6726  7061
  4 Brož Marek                     TUR8402  72:15  6521  6091
  5 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  72:39  6481  6118
  6 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  73:06  6436  7542
  7 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  73:38  6382  5874
  8 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  74:28  6298  5418
  9 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  75:38  6181  3911
 10 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  75:55  6152   475
 11 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  76:49  6062  4915
 12 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  77:21  6008   901
 13 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  78:25  5901  5717
 14 Neumann Tomáš                  PVP8900  78:34  5886   408
 15 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  80:20  5708  5017
 16 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  80:22  5705     0
 17 Kovář Jaroslav                 SJH8901  80:44  5668  4680
 18 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  81:47  5562  5630
 19 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  81:48  5561  4998
 20 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  82:29  5492  5776
 21 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  82:40  5474   344
 22 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  83:23  5402  4373
 23 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  84:19  5308  2177
 24 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  87:21  5003  3092
 25 Novák Libor                    OKP9100  88:00  4937  2247
 26 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  88:59  4838     0
 27 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  91:43  4564  3291
 28 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  94:24  4294   428
 29 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  94:40  4267  2291
 30 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  95:16  4207  1943
 31 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  95:20  4200  3927
 32 Bek Ondřej                     CHA9904  96:02  4130   391
 33 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  96:18  4103    70
 34 Lán Filip                      SHK8003  97:05  4024  5072
 35 Galbavý Matěj                  CHA0000  98:51  3846   553
 36 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 100:49  3649  3976
 37 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501 100:59  3632  3647
 38 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900 101:03  3625     0
 39 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500 104:04  3322  1539
 40 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700 106:12  3107  2794
 41 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 115:00  2222   278
 42 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002 124:09  1302   434
 43 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201 124:11  1299   628
 44 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100   DISK     0  1294
 45 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802   DISK     0  2828
 46 Lucerski Maciek                PHK9700   DISK     0     0
 47 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000   DISK     0   511
 48 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010   DISK     0  2740
 49 Novák Libor                    OKP6504   DISK     0  1426
 50 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203   DISK     0  5810
 51 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104   DISK     0  8849
 52 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400   DISK     0  4585
#
3300     H21C                  12.03.2016 RVP = 6055  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  52:07  6202  7826
  2 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  53:28  6049  6368
  3 Valášek Jan                    KAM9400  54:40  5913   902
  4 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  58:52  5437  6368
  5 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  58:59  5424   460
  6 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  59:31  5364  5192
  7 Adamec Martin                  TJN0106  59:43  5341   436
  8 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  60:01  5307   859
  9 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  61:22  5154     0
 10 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  62:27  5031   263
 11 Budský Ondřej                  TJN0105  63:23  4925     0
 12 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  63:34  4904   478
 13 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  65:46  4655  4521
 14 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  68:10  4383   235
 15 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  68:25  4355  3192
 16 Gottstein Jonáš                JIL0107  68:46  4315     0
 17 Burket Vojtěch                 JIL0105  69:25  4241     0
 18 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  71:26  4013     0
 19 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  72:49  3856     0
 20 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002  73:08  3820     0
 21 Klaška Martin                  DKP0100  75:23  3565     0
 22 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  76:07  3482  2571
 23 Rod Jan                        VSP7423  76:56  3389     0
 24 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  77:25  3335  1230
 25 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  78:25  3221     0
 26 Ježek Jakub                    JIL0104  80:58  2932     0
 27 Burket Tomáš                   JIL9805  81:48  2838     0
 28 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  82:16  2785   432
 29 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  82:34  2751     0
 30 Milota Jan                     KAM7200  87:13  2224   263
 31 Gernert Marek                  JIL9801  89:07  2008     0
 32 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  89:31  1963  2068
 33 Kadaník Libor                  PHK7204  89:44  1938   219
 34 Bartoň Jaroslav                PGP8708  90:11  1887     0
 35 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  90:18  1874   235
 36 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  90:39  1834  2619
 37 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  91:38  1723  2642
 38 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  93:02  1564   252
 39 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  93:22  1527   491
 40 Dejnožka Jiří                  TJN7503  96:23  1185   210
 41 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  98:14   975  2533
 42 Pavel Martin                   TJN0004  99:21   848     0
 43 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300 101:57   554  2729
 44 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900 107:39     0   275
 45 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905 110:51     0   193
 46 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405 118:35     0   471
 47 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801 122:43     0     0
 48 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 129:40     0     0
 49 Růta Matyáš                    TJN0102 141:35     0     0
 50 Szenczi Gabriel                SJC8705   DISK     0     0
 51 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601   DISK     0     0
#