Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 02.04.2016 - Oblastní žebříček

3305     D21L                  02.04.2016 RVP = 7026  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  38:55  7269  6631
  2 Kubínová Veronika              SKV9752  40:07  7059  1431
  3 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  41:54  6749  6616
  4 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  42:15  6688  6131
  5 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  42:47  6595  6387
  6 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  42:52  6580  8252
  7 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  42:58  6563  3917
  8 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  43:04  6545  5321
  9 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  44:31  6293  4713
 10 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  45:04  6197  2619
 11 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  46:07  6014  6168
 12 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  46:28  5953  3644
 13 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  46:37  5927  2105
 14 Lukavcová Ivana                SMR8754  46:45  5903  4856
 15 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  47:07  5839  1659
 16 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  48:18  5633  5573
 17 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  48:24  5616  6832
 18 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  48:47  5549  6797
 19 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  49:07  5491  4900
 20 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  49:48  5372  3309
 21 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  50:34  5238  5045
 22 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  50:43  5212  1710
 23 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  51:10  5134  5916
 24 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  51:24  5093  4656
 25 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  51:29  5078  1375
 26 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  51:44  5035  2669
 27 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  53:11  4782  4959
 28 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  53:18  4762  1955
 29 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  53:42  4692  4576
 30 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  53:43  4689  5439
 31 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  54:30  4553  5248
 32 Typltová Hana                  OOL8750  54:51  4492   932
 33 Boumová Irena                  VSP7751  55:05  4451  3327
 34 Krausová Barbora               TJP9150  55:56  4303   357
 35 Paulíny Monika                 TAP8151  55:59  4294     0
 36 Lesová Markéta                 VPM8494  58:18  3890  3032
 37 Pluháčková Markéta             MLA8750  60:24  3524  2406
 38 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  60:54  3437     0
 39 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  61:15  3376  2797
 40 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  61:36  3315  3069
 41 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  65:37  2615   310
 42 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  68:02  2194    53
 43 Štěpánová Petra                OOL8950  68:38  2089     0
 44 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  70:15  1808  2476
 45 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  74:23  1087   231
 46 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9052  59:16     0  5190
#
3305     D21K                  02.04.2016 RVP = 606   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  40:11   748  2141
  2 Martínková Kateřina            KPY7350  57:23   549     0
  3 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  59:55   520   364
  4 Hejnalová Eva                  KAM9651  61:29   502   227
  5 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750  69:00   415   296
#
3305     H21K                  02.04.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lukavec Petr                   SMR7800  36:21     0     0
#
3305     H21L                  02.04.2016 RVP = 8080  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  37:28  8191  8588
  2 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  38:13  8032  8275
  3 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  38:17  8018  7687
  4 Novák Aleš                     PGP9808  39:21  7791     0
  5 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  39:42  7716  6919
  6 Pašek František                KAM7600  40:02  7645  7464
  7 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  40:25  7564  7946
  8 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  40:36  7525  7239
  9 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  40:55  7457  7905
 10 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  41:18  7376  3130
 11 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  41:30  7333  4182
 12 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  41:32  7326  7310
 13 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  41:44  7284  7641
 14 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  41:53  7252  3566
 15 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  42:02  7220  7469
 16 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  42:51  7046  6572
 17 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  43:11  6975  6276
 18 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  43:19  6947  4784
 19 Kunc Petr                      MLA8801  43:24  6929  3718
 20 Pilař Karel                    BSO7801  43:36  6887  6808
 21 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  44:30  6695  6813
 22 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  44:53  6614  6118
 23 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  44:54  6610  4908
 24 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  45:09  6557  7462
 25 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  45:23  6507  6787
 26 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  45:50  6412  5237
 27 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  45:52  6405  6183
 28 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  46:17  6316     0
 29 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  46:43  6224  1561
 30 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  47:04  6149  5772
 31 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  47:08  6135  6531
 32 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  47:09  6132  7509
 33 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  47:44  6008  5714
 34 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  47:46  6000  5444
 35 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  47:52  5979  5630
 36 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  47:55  5969  5704
 37 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  48:09  5919  1866
 38 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  48:22  5873  5976
 39 Čermák Adam                    PGP9701  49:08  5710     0
 40 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  49:12  5696  5448
 41 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  49:17  5678  3522
 42 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  50:09  5494  5465
 43 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  50:17  5465  2839
 44 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  50:21  5451  4855
 45 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  50:57  5323  1873
 46 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  51:55  5118   662
 47 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  51:59  5104   655
 48 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  52:49  4926  3385
 49 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  53:06  4866  5105
 50 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  53:21  4813  1869
 51 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000  53:43  4735  2491
 52 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  54:11  4636  2231
 53 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  54:41  4529  4551
 54 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  57:10  4001  3518
 55 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  58:59  3615  2223
 56 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  59:51  3430  1281
 57 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  61:19  3118  3983
 58 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  61:24  3101  4035
 59 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  61:56  2987  2977
 60 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  62:50  2796  3588
 61 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  63:41  2615  3728
 62 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  64:58  2342  2896
 63 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  67:07  1885   535
 64 Štěpán Marek                   OOL8900  75:20   137   428
 65 Knotek Kamil                   OLP8501  87:43     0   302
#