Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 02.04.2016 - Oblastní žebříček

3306     D21C                  02.04.2016 RVP = 7395  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  46:57  7679  8904
  2 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  47:19  7624  7689
  3 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  52:13  6882  7609
  4 Zákravská Šárka                LTU8951  52:34  6829  3003
  5 König Lucie                    AOP8851  52:46  6798  4154
  6 Choutková Magdaléna            SOB8851  53:34  6677  5347
  7 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  55:23  6402  6034
  8 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  56:58  6162     0
  9 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  57:12  6127  1787
 10 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451  58:53  5872  6717
 11 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8852  59:25  5791  3397
 12 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  62:22  5344  6055
 13 Kičinová Erika                 VRL9154  62:57  5256  1990
 14 Aerts Pavlína                  VRL8351  63:26  5183     0
 15 Matušincová Lucie              PHK8152  63:26  5183  2375
 16 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  65:07  4928  4981
 17 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  73:33  3651  2455
 18 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053   DISK     0  5975
#
3306     D21D                  02.04.2016 RVP = 4779  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  35:37  4980     0
  2 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  37:31  4736  6975
  3 Drahorádová Lenka              LPU8660  38:25  4620  1896
  4 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  38:36  4597  5357
  5 Stulíková Barbora              SHK8552  43:40  3946  3399
  6 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  44:05  3892  1956
  7 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  44:40  3817  2288
  8 Marešová Kristýna              LPU9155  44:42  3813  2090
  9 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  45:09  3755     0
 10 Sokolová Tereza                BRM8451  46:06  3633  1209
 11 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  47:31  3451     0
 12 Besedová Petra                 CHT7654  48:25  3335  3223
 13 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  49:58  3136  1468
 14 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  51:05  2992  1987
 15 Koutná Kateřina                PHK9351  53:19  2705   921
 16 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  54:37  2538  4940
 17 Šiffelová Lenka                ZAM8452  55:28  2429     0
 18 Sojková Petra                  ALB8950 103:58     0     0
#
3306     H21C                  02.04.2016 RVP = 7251  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  62:03  7771  2944
  2 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  68:13  7102  5735
  3 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  70:16  6880  7435
  4 Starý Ondra                    VRL9802  71:42  6724  2666
  5 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  72:02  6688  5321
  6 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  72:48  6605  7496
  7 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  73:13  6560  5982
  8 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  73:18  6551  4087
  9 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  73:28  6533  6201
 10 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  75:11  6346  7401
 11 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  75:30  6312  7170
 12 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  76:50  6167  5963
 13 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  76:55  6158   898
 14 Kříž Libor                     LPU7804  78:39  5970  3128
 15 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  78:59  5934  6107
 16 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  80:15  5797   604
 17 Štancl Daniel                  KUO9501  82:29  5555  1832
 18 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  84:04  5383   324
 19 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  87:12  5043  3569
 20 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  88:25  4911  6753
 21 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  88:43  4878  4853
 22 Lán Filip                      SHK8003  88:52  4862  5013
 23 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  88:55  4857  2121
 24 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  92:56  4421  3431
 25 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  98:34  3810  3657
 26 Ježdík Václav                  ZAM9605 112:22  2313  1621
 27 Macl Jan                       LPU9102 113:09  2228  2533
 28 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201 114:47  2051  2954
#
3306     H21D                  02.04.2016 RVP = 2777  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  66:16  2814  1798
  2 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  66:50  2791  3625
  3 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  68:24  2726  2023
  4 Sokol Milan                    BRM7201  69:46  2669  1885
  5 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  72:21  2563  3199
  6 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  75:17  2441  3152
  7 Růžička Daniel                 KOR9000  75:20  2439    69
  8 Šolc Radim                     PGP8101  79:07  2283   750
  9 Žemlička Jan                   LPU8303  83:44  2092  1211
 10 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  86:16  1987   348
 11 Šafránek Daniel                KOR9700  89:34  1851   133
#