Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 02.04.2016 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

3309     D20                   02.04.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  14:13     0     0
  2 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  14:56     0     0
  3 Valešová Martina               LLI9650  16:11     0     0
  4 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  22:26     0     0
  5 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751   DISK     0     0
#
3309     D21L                  02.04.2016 RVP = 8420  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  14:53  8859  8113
  2 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  15:33  8486  8789
  3 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  15:40  8421  8469
  4 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  16:04  8198  8132
  5 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  16:27  7983  7865
  6 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  16:31  7946  7849
  7 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  16:48  7788  7668
  8 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  16:50  7769  7944
  9 Szeliga Malgorzata             STB9399  16:54  7732     0
 10 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  16:58  7695  7307
 11 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  17:06  7620  8292
 12 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  17:20  7490   404
 13 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  17:31  7387  7957
 14 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  17:44  7266  6949
 15 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  18:11  7015     0
 16 Chaloupková Kateřina           CHC0051  18:27  6865   367
 17 Soukupová Lucie                SJC8951  18:32  6819  6869
 18 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  18:34  6800  6937
 19 Peterová Věra                  DOB8751  18:42  6726  1649
 20 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  18:55  6605     0
 21 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  19:05  6511  5256
 22 Pavlovcová Petra               TUR9353  19:22  6353  4628
 23 Setínková Eva                  SJC8765  19:34  6241  5953
 24 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  19:48  6111  5190
 25 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  20:23  5785  5297
 26 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  20:31  5710  3365
 27 Hošková Tereza                 DOB8971  20:54  5496  2962
 28 Kalinová Markéta               EKP8259  21:07  5375  3507
 29 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  21:16  5291  3191
 30 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  21:32  5142     0
 31 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  21:47  5002  2725
 32 Chaloupková Lenka              CHC6951  21:56  4919     0
 33 Fátorová Barbora               DOB7878  22:05  4835  4859
 34 Hanušová Michaela              TUR9554  22:39  4518     0
 35 Hanzlíčková Martina            EKP8452  22:46  4453  2723
 36 Mikanová Kateřina              EKP8461  25:07  3139  2529
 37 Ouhrabková Radka               EKP8151  25:18  3037  1039
 38 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  26:44  2236  3010
 39 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  33:14     0  1808
 40 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  34:34     0  8420
#
3309     H20                   02.04.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlubuček Tomáš                 CHA9704  16:00     0     0
  2 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  16:38     0     0
  3 Juren Lukáš                    LTP9703  27:12     0     0
#
3309     H21L                  02.04.2016 RVP = 9161  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  16:12  9524  9076
  2 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  16:28  9373  9225
  3 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  16:53  9137  8362
  4 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  17:24  8845  1315
  5 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  17:40  8694  3679
  6 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  17:40  8694  8856
  7 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  17:42  8675  8627
  8 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  17:44  8656  8167
  9 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  17:47  8628  9092
 10 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  17:50  8600  8941
 11 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  17:51  8590  6677
 12 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  17:56  8543  7309
 13 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  18:10  8411  9029
 14 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  18:18  8336  8138
 15 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  18:18  8336  7524
 16 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  18:22  8298  3858
 17 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  18:23  8289  7867
 18 Pachnik Wojciech               STB9101  18:24  8279     0
 19 Hejl Jakub                     DKP8900  18:31  8213   498
 20 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  18:41  8119  6804
 21 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  18:42  8109  6397
 22 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  19:09  7855  8174
 23 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  19:11  7836  6099
 24 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  19:12  7826  7522
 25 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  19:14  7808  7611
 26 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  19:20  7751  6221
 27 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  19:24  7713  3035
 28 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801  19:26  7694  5461
 29 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  19:30  7657  7578
 30 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  19:37  7591  4644
 31 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  19:42  7544  8037
 32 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  19:46  7506  5714
 33 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  19:47  7496  1638
 34 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  19:49  7478  9385
 35 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  19:51  7459  2771
 36 Brož Marek                     TUR8402  19:51  7459  6812
 37 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806  20:01  7364  3738
 38 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  20:07  7308  3775
 39 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  20:15  7232  4850
 40 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  20:18  7204   272
 41 Bolehovský Pavel               EKP7103  20:34  7053  1006
 42 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502  20:38  7016   754
 43 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  20:40  6997  7956
 44 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  20:54  6865  1878
 45 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  21:07  6742  7123
 46 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  21:22  6601  5780
 47 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  21:29  6535  5947
 48 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002  21:34  6487   377
 49 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  21:38  6450  5941
 50 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  22:05  6195  4333
 51 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  22:11  6139  4740
 52 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  22:15  6101  4564
 53 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  22:25  6007  3008
 54 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  22:52  5752  2282
 55 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  23:04  5639   414
 56 Adamec Marek                   CHC8903  23:20  5488  1028
 57 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  23:23  5460  3414
 58 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  23:29  5403  4693
 59 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  23:47  5233  5313
 60 Půlpán Roman                   CHC6501  24:04  5073     0
 61 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  24:52  4620  7119
 62 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  24:59  4554  4119
 63 Šafr Jiří                      CHC7706  25:29  4272     0
 64 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  29:40  1905     0
 65 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  30:14  1584     0
 66 Krummer Jiří                   CHC7301  33:45     0     0
 67 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703   DISK     0  8514
 68 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301   DISK     0  6676
 69 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503   DISK     0  8187
 70 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501   DISK     0  7840
 71 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203   DISK     0  5805
#
3309     D21K                  02.04.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelíková Tereza              PGP8754  18:11     0     0
  2 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  19:08     0     0
  3 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  25:35     0     0
  4 Höferová Petra                 SJC8761   DISK     0     0
#
3309     H21K                  02.04.2016 RVP = 2000  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novák Filip                    TJN9801  16:16  2124   872
  2 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  16:42  2071  1631
  3 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  17:55  1925   940
  4 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  18:53  1809  2785
  5 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  19:16  1763  3772
  6 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  21:30  1494     0
  7 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  22:25  1384   616
  8 Moutvička Ondřej               LIT8301  27:38   756   445
  9 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500   DISK     0  1802
#