Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 03.04.2016 - Oblastní žebříček

3312     D21L                  03.04.2016 RVP = 7690  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  51:30  8098  8789
  2 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  55:18  7561  8252
  3 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  56:22  7410  6631
  4 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  57:20  7274  7981
  5 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  59:08  7019  6616
  6 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  59:47  6927  6797
  7 Kubínová Veronika              SKV9752  59:52  6916  1431
  8 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  62:48  6501  3917
  9 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  63:10  6449  6609
 10 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  63:22  6421  4531
 11 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  64:01  6329  3058
 12 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  64:08  6312  3591
 13 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  65:28  6124  3422
 14 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  65:29  6121  4900
 15 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  67:26  5846  5248
 16 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  68:17  5725  3309
 17 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  68:47  5655  3644
 18 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  69:38  5535  1710
 19 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  70:02  5478  5045
 20 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  70:25  5424  2105
 21 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  71:37  5254  4959
 22 Kolmanová Josefa               LTP8653  72:03  5193  3299
 23 Typltová Hana                  OOL8750  74:02  4912   932
 24 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854  74:14  4884  1051
 25 Lesová Markéta                 VPM8494  74:33  4839  3032
 26 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  75:33  4698  5573
 27 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  75:45  4670  5345
 28 Štěpánová Petra                OOL8950  79:01  4208     0
 29 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  79:37  4123  2725
 30 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  79:55  4081  1494
 31 Koppová Ingrid                 SLP7960  80:05  4057   822
 32 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  82:47  3675  2566
 33 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  83:03  3638   310
 34 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  85:11  3336  3069
 35 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  85:27  3298    53
 36 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  95:09  1927   231
 37 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053   DISK     0  6832
 38 Macková Eva                    ZBP7950   DISK     0  2446
 39 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154   DISK     0  4656
 40 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153   DISK     0   731
#
3312     D21K                  03.04.2016 RVP = 4072  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hasmanová Lenka                VPM7551  48:52  4665  3297
  2 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  60:35  3830  1375
  3 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  62:07  3721  5439
  4 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  62:09  3719  2141
  5 Stehlíková Anna                RIC9750  63:28  3625  1588
  6 Hlinovská Johana               VPM9751  65:18  3495     0
  7 Foglarová Kamila               DKP8655  67:04  3369  7008
  8 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  75:26  2773  2476
  9 Petříčková Zuzana              MKP8251  77:32  2624   266
 10 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  81:22  2351     0
 11 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  83:06  2227     0
 12 Prouzová Jitka                 DKP9152  94:53  1388    72
#
3312     H21K                  03.04.2016 RVP = 4407  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  51:41  4694  3130
  2 Hasman Ondřej                  VPM0002  56:46  4289   517
  3 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  57:25  4237  6285
  4 Hasman Jan                     VPM6901  58:47  4128     0
  5 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  60:25  3998  5105
  6 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  61:06  3943  3925
  7 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  61:10  3938  1869
  8 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  63:24  3760  2429
  9 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  64:09  3700  1799
 10 Gabriel Vojtěch                ONO8702  65:28  3595   708
 11 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  65:37  3583  2518
 12 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  67:46  3412  2977
 13 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  73:37  2946  1257
 14 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605  75:11  2821   541
 15 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  76:48  2692   279
 16 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  78:16  2575  3588
 17 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  79:05  2510  2499
 18 Kolman Jan                     LTP8501  80:21  2409  1934
 19 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  90:00  1640  1281
 20 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  92:28  1443  2896
 21 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202  94:10  1308   312
 22 Prouza Jaromír                 DKP8705 103:50   538   571
 23 Buk Michal                     ROU9601   DISK     0  5448
#
3312     H21L                  03.04.2016 RVP = 8628  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  65:25  8979  9084
  2 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  67:10  8758  9024
  3 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  72:00  8146  8104
  4 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  72:33  8077  8167
  5 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  73:08  8003  7665
  6 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  73:11  7996  8275
  7 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  76:40  7556  8588
  8 Pašek František                KAM7600  77:56  7395  7464
  9 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  79:15  7229  7478
 10 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  79:49  7157  6919
 11 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  80:26  7079  7509
 12 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  82:27  6824  4182
 13 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  82:32  6814  7469
 14 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  85:29  6440  7462
 15 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  85:43  6411  6621
 16 Novák Aleš                     PGP9808  85:46  6404     0
 17 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  87:25  6196  6276
 18 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  87:54  6135   954
 19 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  87:58  6126  6118
 20 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  88:17  6086  6183
 21 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  88:23  6073  7310
 22 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  88:53  6010  4784
 23 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  90:34  5797  4995
 24 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  92:04  5607  3710
 25 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  94:48  5262  4746
 26 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  95:17  5200  5714
 27 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  95:29  5175   662
 28 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  95:57  5116  6572
 29 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  96:03  5103  5704
 30 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000  96:48  5009  2491
 31 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  97:08  4966  5630
 32 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605 100:54  4490  1866
 33 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 101:57  4357  5444
 34 Pešek Martin                   LPM9602 102:56  4233  2919
 35 Martínek Robert                VPM7700 108:30  3528  4035
 36 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600 122:06  1808  5772
 37 Knotek Kamil                   OLP8501 135:58    53   302
 38 Štěpán Marek                   OOL8900 160:25     0   428
 39 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801   DISK     0  3983
#