Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 09.04.2016 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

3315     D21L                  09.04.2016 RVP = 8264  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  14:26  8642  8469
  2 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  14:42  8490  5357
  3 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  15:17  8158  7292
  4 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  15:26  8072  8789
  5 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  15:28  8053  7831
  6 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  16:23  7531  3917
  7 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  16:46  7313  7659
  8 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  16:58  7199  2914
  9 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  17:04  7142  5321
 10 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  17:12  7066  4713
 11 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  17:15  7038  2619
 12 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  17:40  6801  3614
 13 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  17:41  6791  6274
 14 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  17:50  6706  7981
 15 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  18:14  6478  6387
 16 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  18:24  6383  8252
 17 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  18:25  6374  6609
 18 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  18:50  6136  5916
 19 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  19:11  5937  6251
 20 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  19:19  5861  5190
 21 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  19:24  5814  4959
 22 Křivancová Zdeňka              LBE9450  19:41  5652  6545
 23 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  19:46  5605  5256
 24 Kalinová Markéta               EKP8259  19:49  5577  3507
 25 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  19:53  5539  5345
 26 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  19:54  5529  4656
 27 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  20:02  5453  4155
 28 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  20:05  5425  5439
 29 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  20:21  5273  5557
 30 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  20:25  5235     0
 31 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  20:26  5225   367
 32 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  21:30  4618  4900
 33 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  21:58  4352  2797
 34 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  22:09  4248    53
 35 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  22:33  4020  2164
 36 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  23:22  3555     0
 37 Hanzlíčková Martina            EKP8452  23:24  3536  2723
 38 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  23:45  3337  2105
 39 Michaličková Veronika          RIC8654  24:25  2958   104
 40 Trčková Helena                 EKP8756  25:16  2474   268
 41 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  25:20  2436     0
 42 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054  26:15  1914  1136
 43 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  26:57  1515   310
 44 Mikanová Kateřina              EKP8461  27:03  1458  2529
 45 Tichovská Hana                 PGP8251   DISK     0   863
#
3315     H20                   09.04.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čermák Adam                    PGP9701  15:04     0     0
  2 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  17:17     0     0
  3 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  31:07     0     0
#
3315     H21L                  09.04.2016 RVP = 8798  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  15:14  9308  9076
  2 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  16:02  8854  2264
  3 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  16:12  8760  9084
  4 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  16:20  8684  8864
  5 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  16:37  8523  8275
  6 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  16:51  8391  8604
  7 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  17:14  8174  7946
  8 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  17:26  8060  7836
  9 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  17:31  8013  8362
 10 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  17:44  7890  7462
 11 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  17:48  7852  7665
 12 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  17:54  7795  8071
 13 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  18:29  7465  7905
 14 Valášek Jan                    KAM9400  18:36  7398  1484
 15 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  18:37  7389  6572
 16 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  18:42  7342  6913
 17 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  18:43  7332  6677
 18 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  18:43  7332  4182
 19 Arnošt Kamil                   DOR7301  19:00  7172  6843
 20 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  19:06  7115  5647
 21 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  19:09  7087  8167
 22 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  19:16  7020  7469
 23 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  19:20  6983  8037
 24 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  19:20  6983  6787
 25 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  19:23  6954  7509
 26 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  19:36  6831  4644
 27 Pašek František                KAM7600  19:37  6822  7464
 28 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502  19:38  6812   754
 29 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  19:40  6793  6276
 30 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  19:45  6746  4835
 31 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  19:53  6671  7401
 32 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  19:57  6633   791
 33 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  19:58  6623  3925
 34 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  20:02  6586  5714
 35 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  20:20  6415  7310
 36 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  20:20  6415  5237
 37 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  20:34  6283  6099
 38 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  20:38  6245  5685
 39 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806  20:41  6217  3738
 40 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  20:49  6141  6828
 41 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  21:00  6037  6416
 42 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  21:08  5962  6984
 43 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  21:12  5924  5439
 44 Štemberg Milan                 EKP8608  21:19  5858  3322
 45 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  21:20  5848  2839
 46 Michalička David               RIC8000  21:26  5791     0
 47 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  21:27  5782  4855
 48 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  21:37  5687  1866
 49 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  21:39  5669  3566
 50 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  21:41  5650  4320
 51 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  21:43  5631  1154
 52 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  21:45  5612  7389
 53 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  21:51  5555  6285
 54 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  21:58  5489  6868
 55 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  22:37  5120  1869
 56 Lukavec Petr                   SMR7800  23:02  4884  1923
 57 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  23:09  4818  5444
 58 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  23:32  4600  5783
 59 Kolář Jakub                    LBE9501  23:42  4506  1067
 60 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  23:52  4411   655
 61 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  24:01  4326  2282
 62 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  24:16  4184  4551
 63 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  24:22  4128  2865
 64 Beneš Michal                   TJP7800  24:39  3967   773
 65 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  24:43  3929  1684
 66 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  24:48  3882  2429
 67 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  25:25  3532  3728
 68 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  25:44  3353   968
 69 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  25:47  3324  2977
 70 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  25:48  3315  2757
 71 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  26:03  3173  1463
 72 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  26:13  3078  3983
 73 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  26:15  3060  4746
 74 Svatoš Ondřej                  EKP9304  26:42  2804  1075
 75 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  27:01  2625  4119
 76 Malec Oldřich                  SLA9400  28:35  1736  2103
 77 Stránský Matěj                 MFP7802  29:47  1056   171
 78 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  29:52  1008  3588
 79 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  30:36   592   670
 80 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  30:52   441  2896
 81 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  31:56     0   588
 82 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301   DISK     0  4138
 83 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401   DISK     0  5498
 84 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808   DISK     0  4740
 85 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200   DISK     0   279
#