Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 09.04.2016 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

3317     D21C                  09.04.2016 RVP = 4262  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  38:00  4646  7384
  2 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  41:57  4226  3502
  3 Honnerová Blanka               TZL8052  42:28  4170     0
  4 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  42:29  4169  5724
  5 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  42:57  4119  2813
  6 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  44:01  4005  1888
  7 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  50:55  3270   500
  8 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  84:28     0   951
#
3317     H21C                  09.04.2016 RVP = 7383  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  36:07  7666  6712
  2 Šiška Petr                     TZL9801  36:28  7594  1287
  3 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  37:45  7332  6710
  4 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  37:45  7332  4367
  5 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  38:04  7267  7829
  6 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  38:14  7233  7673
  7 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  38:34  7164   539
  8 Mikel David                    TZL9703  38:47  7120  2016
  9 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  38:56  7089  2827
 10 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  39:14  7028  7495
 11 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  42:11  6424  7206
 12 Kunčar Vít                     LCE6602  42:31  6356  4662
 13 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  43:29  6158  1544
 14 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  43:40  6120  6363
 15 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  43:44  6106  6475
 16 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  44:38  5922     0
 17 Láznička Václav                TZL9901  47:58  5240   891
 18 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  49:51  4854  2882
 19 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  53:55  4021  5538
 20 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  61:08  2544     0
 21 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  61:31  2465   751
 22 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  62:38  2236   523
 23 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  63:51  1987   197
 24 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  71:49   356   188
 25 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901   DISK     0  5097
 26 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207   DISK     0  1763
#