Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 09.04.2016 - Oblastní žebříček

3318     D21C                  09.04.2016 RVP = 8105  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  27:31  8300  8199
  2 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  28:08  8122  2519
  3 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  28:56  7892  7689
  4 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  29:06  7844  7865
  5 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  30:40  7394   723
  6 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  30:43  7380  7867
  7 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  30:53  7332  8904
  8 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  31:20  7202  7319
  9 Zákravská Šárka                LTU8951  31:31  7150  3003
 10 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  31:37  7121  7609
 11 Novotná Klára                  PHK9751  31:58  7020  7689
 12 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  33:01  6719  7517
 13 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  33:30  6580  6787
 14 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  33:32  6570  3200
 15 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  33:33  6565  6034
 16 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  35:03  6134  6550
 17 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  35:15  6077     0
 18 Hančová Marie                  SNA8255  35:18  6062  5571
 19 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  35:23  6038  6697
 20 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  35:35  5981  5021
 21 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  35:45  5933  5907
 22 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  35:49  5914  7434
 23 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  36:02  5851  6975
 24 Choutková Magdaléna            SOB8851  36:35  5693  5347
 25 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  37:38  5391  6055
 26 Peterová Věra                  DOB8751  37:41  5377  1649
 27 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  37:53  5320  5181
 28 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  38:10  5238  4981
 29 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  38:50  5047  1787
 30 Jebavá Lucie                   VRL9254  39:27  4869  1600
 31 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451  39:35  4831  6717
 32 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  39:39  4812  4787
 33 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  39:53  4745  4750
 34 Aerts Pavlína                  VRL8351  40:01  4706     0
 35 Lennerová Hana                 LPU8952  40:34  4548  4546
 36 Fátorová Barbora               DOB7878  43:24  3734  4859
 37 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  43:42  3648  3329
 38 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  44:59  3279  2604
 39 Pěluchová Daniela              CHC8851  46:14  2919  3372
 40 Viková Vendula                 STH8951  65:31     0   714
#
3318     D21D                  09.04.2016 RVP = 3414  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  33:09  3473   940
  2 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  33:54  3397     0
  3 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  34:08  3373  1987
  4 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  35:35  3227  4390
  5 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  37:35  3024  1508
  6 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  38:08  2968  2981
  7 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  40:01  2778  3218
  8 Smoradová Barbora              ZBM9053  42:28  2530  3260
  9 Prokopcová Jana                ZAM8751  42:49  2494     0
 10 Besedová Petra                 CHT7654  44:01  2373  3223
 11 Šponarová Lucie                ZAM9151  44:15  2349  1017
 12 Marešová Kristýna              LPU9155  44:58  2277  2090
 13 Koutná Kateřina                PHK9351  48:14  1946   921
 14 Sokolová Tereza                BRM8451  49:20  1835  1209
 15 Rochlová Kateřina              SRK8751  62:20   519     0
 16 Khýnová Radka                  DOB8750  65:50   164   384
 17 Sojková Petra                  ALB8950  79:45     0     0
 18 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098   DISK     0  1966
 19 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461   DISK     0     0
#
3318     H21D                  09.04.2016 RVP = 2829  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  32:57  2913  1880
  2 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  34:01  2824  1798
  3 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  34:54  2750     0
  4 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  36:07  2649  3625
  5 Vávra Martin                   HOR9700  36:25  2624     0
  6 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  37:54  2500  3152
  7 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206  39:27  2371   862
  8 Sokol Milan                    BRM7201  39:32  2364  1885
  9 Růžička Daniel                 KOR9000  40:07  2316    69
 10 Kalousek Tomáš                 ZAM8901  41:48  2175   625
 11 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  42:34  2112  3199
 12 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  44:44  1931  2284
 13 Šafránek Daniel                KOR9700  64:40   270   133
 14 Prokopec Michal                ZAM8301  70:42     0     0
#
3318     H21C1                 09.04.2016 RVP = 8013  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  29:55  8330  3654
  2 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  31:38  7889  9054
  3 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  31:54  7820  3858
  4 Starý Ondra                    VRL9802  32:47  7593  2666
  5 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  32:59  7541  7867
  6 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  33:01  7533  7496
  7 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  33:34  7391  7982
  8 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  34:00  7280  7666
  9 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  35:05  7001  4087
 10 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  35:48  6817  4832
 11 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  35:57  6778  7309
 12 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  36:02  6757  3775
 13 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  36:04  6748  7055
 14 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  36:10  6723  6143
 15 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  37:16  6440  1690
 16 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  37:47  6307  7114
 17 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  37:56  6268   604
 18 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  38:36  6097  5456
 19 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  38:48  6045  5456
 20 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  38:54  6019  5941
 21 Kos Oldřich                    LPU9302  38:56  6011  3150
 22 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  39:28  5874   898
 23 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  40:16  5668  5106
 24 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  40:20  5651  5950
 25 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  41:39  5312  5698
 26 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  41:52  5256  5704
 27 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  41:56  5239  6682
 28 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  42:11  5175  4333
 29 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  42:14  5162  6469
 30 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  42:41  5046  1921
 31 Lán Filip                      SHK8003  44:51  4489  5013
 32 Stulík Matěj                   SHK9101  46:17  4120   987
 33 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  46:48  3987  4398
 34 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  47:52  3713  4853
 35 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  48:25  3571  6120
 36 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  48:39  3511     0
 37 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  50:39  2997  2954
 38 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  54:53  1908  2533
 39 Veselí Jiří                    PHK8700  64:54     0     0
 40 Jiřišta Lubomír                JIL8802   DISK     0     0
#
3318     H21C2                 09.04.2016 RVP = 8135  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  27:39  8508  8493
  2 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  29:20  8035  2944
  3 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  29:57  7862  8054
  4 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  30:13  7787  1370
  5 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  30:21  7750  7472
  6 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  31:21  7469  5735
  7 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  31:25  7450     0
  8 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  31:29  7432  7744
  9 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  31:54  7315   680
 10 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  32:07  7254  6201
 11 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  32:16  7212  8211
 12 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  32:20  7193  6804
 13 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  32:27  7160  8077
 14 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  32:43  7085  6957
 15 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  32:45  7076  7840
 16 Vopařil Jan                    LCE9911  32:48  7062   651
 17 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  32:55  7029  7325
 18 Kanta Martin                   LPU9705  33:08  6968     0
 19 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  34:24  6613  3035
 20 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  34:40  6538  6107
 21 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  34:46  6510  7119
 22 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  34:51  6486  1389
 23 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  35:35  6281  2420
 24 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  36:30  6023  5665
 25 Čáp Ondřej                     DOB7405  36:54  5911  1973
 26 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  36:58  5892  5691
 27 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  37:04  5864  2820
 28 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  37:36  5714  4630
 29 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  40:21  4942  3385
 30 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  40:31  4896  5963
 31 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  41:10  4713  4659
 32 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  41:17  4680  3569
 33 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  41:29  4624  4924
 34 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  41:52  4517  4883
 35 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  42:43  4278  4163
 36 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  43:15  4128  5828
 37 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  43:57  3932  4203
 38 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  44:02  3908  5135
 39 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  44:31  3773  5286
 40 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  45:59  3361  3961
 41 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  49:02  2505   213
 42 Holubář Bartoloměj             KUO9602  53:41  1199   340
#