Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 09.04.2016 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

3319     D21C                  09.04.2016 RVP = 8656  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  14:33  9157  8904
  2 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  15:20  8699  8132
  3 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  15:27  8631  4512
  4 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  15:39  8514  8451
  5 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  15:41  8494  8935
  6 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  15:41  8494  7689
  7 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  15:42  8485  8789
  8 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  16:41  7910  7865
  9 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  16:47  7852  7609
 10 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  16:48  7842  8199
 11 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  17:12  7608  7517
 12 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  17:32  7414  7319
 13 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  17:38  7355     0
 14 Zákravská Šárka                LTU8951  17:42  7316  3003
 15 Choutková Magdaléna            SOB8851  18:04  7102  5347
 16 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  18:08  7063  6034
 17 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  18:26  6888  1787
 18 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  18:26  6888  6787
 19 Peterová Věra                  DOB8751  18:41  6742  1649
 20 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  18:52  6635  5907
 21 Jebavá Lucie                   VRL9254  19:03  6527  1600
 22 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  19:24  6323  4787
 23 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  19:48  6089  5181
 24 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  19:50  6070  6055
 25 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451  19:59  5982  6717
 26 Hančová Marie                  SNA8255  20:12  5856  5571
 27 Fátorová Barbora               DOB7878  20:33  5651  4859
 28 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  20:49  5495  4981
 29 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  20:57  5417  4750
 30 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  21:38  5018  2604
 31 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  22:49  4327  3329
 32 Smoradová Barbora              ZBM9053  23:30  3927  3260
 33 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  24:14  3499  4390
 34 Viková Vendula                 STH8951  29:28   441   714
 35 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752   DISK     0  3227
#
3319     D21D                  09.04.2016 RVP = 2700  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  16:06  2852     0
  2 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  16:53  2723  1508
  3 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  17:06  2687   940
  4 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  17:43  2585  3218
  5 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  18:04  2527     0
  6 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  18:19  2486  2981
  7 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  18:32  2450  1987
  8 Koutná Kateřina                PHK9351  18:50  2401   921
  9 Šponarová Lucie                ZAM9151  18:53  2393  1017
 10 Besedová Petra                 CHT7654  19:58  2214  3223
 11 Marešová Kristýna              LPU9155  22:32  1791  2090
 12 Prokopcová Jana                ZAM8751  23:42  1598     0
 13 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  28:25   820  1966
 14 Khýnová Radka                  DOB8750  33:38     0   384
 15 Sojková Petra                  ALB8950  40:16     0     0
 16 Rochlová Kateřina              SRK8751   DISK     0     0
#
3319     H20C                  09.04.2016 RVP = 2838  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  14:55  3040   898
  2 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  16:01  2837  6753
  3 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  16:10  2809  6201
  4 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  18:25  2394     0
  5 Šklíba Michal                  SRK9900  19:32  2188     0
  6 Vávra Martin                   HOR9700  21:00  1918     0
  7 Holubář Bartoloměj             KUO9602  22:35  1626   340
#
3319     H21C                  09.04.2016 RVP = 8950  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  15:10  9179  9084
  2 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  15:17  9109  8627
  3 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  15:18  9099  7472
  4 Procházka David                LPU9113  15:21  9069  9493
  5 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  15:23  9049  8493
  6 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  15:39  8890  5849
  7 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  15:59  8690  2944
  8 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  16:03  8650  9054
  9 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  16:04  8640  3858
 10 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  16:11  8570  8362
 11 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304  16:13  8551  5486
 12 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  16:32  8361  1376
 13 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  16:34  8341  6804
 14 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  16:35  8331  6677
 15 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  16:36  8321  8054
 16 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  16:40  8281  7309
 17 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  16:46  8221  1370
 18 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  16:54  8141  8071
 19 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  17:05  8032  7867
 20 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  17:09  7992   791
 21 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  17:22  7862  7119
 22 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  17:29  7792  5456
 23 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  17:38  7702  4853
 24 Vopařil Jan                    LCE9911  17:46  7623   651
 25 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  17:48  7603  3035
 26 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  17:48  7603  7114
 27 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  17:49  7593  6984
 28 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  17:49  7593  7572
 29 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  17:51  7573  6107
 30 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  17:57  7513  1690
 31 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  18:03  7453  4087
 32 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  18:07  7413  7840
 33 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  18:15  7333  5456
 34 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  18:16  7323  7089
 35 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502  18:28  7204   754
 36 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  18:29  7194  7666
 37 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  18:33  7154  6682
 38 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  18:34  7144  5941
 39 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  18:37  7114  7496
 40 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  18:45  7034  4630
 41 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  18:50  6984  5714
 42 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  18:52  6964  5963
 43 Kos Oldřich                    LPU9302  18:57  6914  3150
 44 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  19:08  6804  6957
 45 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  19:10  6785  4832
 46 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  19:15  6735  3775
 47 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  19:24  6645  7055
 48 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  19:36  6525  6099
 49 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  19:50  6385  6469
 50 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  20:05  6236  5691
 51 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  20:05  6236  4398
 52 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  20:26  6026  5828
 53 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  20:29  5996  3569
 54 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  20:32  5966  5704
 55 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  20:33  5956  4333
 56 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  20:57  5717  4883
 57 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  21:10  5587  5698
 58 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  21:16  5527  4924
 59 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  21:17  5517  6416
 60 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  21:22  5468  1921
 61 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  21:34  5348  1798
 62 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  21:34  5348  5135
 63 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  23:01  4480  3961
 64 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  23:16  4330  3385
 65 Vik Martin                     STH9206  23:36  4131     0
 66 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  24:46  3432  2533
 67 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  24:57  3322  2954
 68 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902   DISK     0  2820
 69 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905   DISK     0  6143
 70 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401   DISK     0  5950
 71 Kanta Martin                   LPU9705   DISK     0     0
 72 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402   DISK     0  5106
#
3319     H21D                  09.04.2016 RVP = 2577  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  15:03  2717     0
  2 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  15:30  2641  3625
  3 Kalousek Tomáš                 ZAM8901  16:10  2528   625
  4 Růžička Daniel                 KOR9000  16:18  2506    69
  5 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  16:45  2430  3199
  6 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  19:47  1918  2284
  7 Prokopec Michal                ZAM8301  20:09  1856     0
  8 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  20:58  1718  3152
  9 Šafránek Daniel                KOR9700  23:22  1313   133
#