Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 09.04.2016 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

3321     D20                   09.04.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovářová Tereza                TRI9756  20:50     0     0
#
3321     D21                   09.04.2016 RVP = 5481  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  16:32  5646  1793
  2 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  16:46  5568  2513
  3 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  16:48  5557  7230
  4 Haltof Ewa                     OKP9499  18:22  5033  6133
  5 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  18:49  4882  4881
  6 Bruková Magda                  TRI0054  18:52  4865   724
  7 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  21:14  4073  4313
  8 Kaděrová Vendula               HAV9650  22:17  3722  1914
  9 Stoszková Jana                 AOP8850  22:44  3571  1256
 10 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550  23:19  3376   516
 11 Křesťanová Gabriela            TRI9251  23:29  3320     0
 12 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  23:48  3214  2874
 13 Mizerová Monika                TRI9250  23:49  3208     0
 14 Hudečková Petra                OOP8252  24:55  2840   277
 15 Sukeníková Zuzana              KRN8353  35:38     0  4848
#
3321     H20                   09.04.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602  18:20     0     0
#
3321     H21                   09.04.2016 RVP = 7462  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  14:24  8001  8881
  2 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  15:32  7433  7581
  3 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  15:36  7399  5710
  4 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  15:54  7249  7287
  5 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  15:54  7249  7646
  6 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  17:21  6522  5289
  7 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  17:43  6338  5913
  8 Pavlačka František             ODR8600  18:28  5962     0
  9 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  18:47  5803  1633
 10 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  18:51  5769  1096
 11 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  18:57  5719  3202
 12 Vébr Radek                     HAV7103  19:42  5343   716
 13 Hudeček Tomáš                  OOP8201  20:58  4708  2799
 14 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  21:09  4616   988
 15 Vébr Tomáš                     HAV0200  21:27  4466     0
 16 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  22:11  4098  1935
 17 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102   DISK     0  3828
#