Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 09.04.2016 - Oblastní žebříček

3325     D21C                  09.04.2016 RVP = 6768  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  38:48  7194  7438
  2 Králová Michaela               MFP7959  42:10  6644  6134
  3 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  43:16  6464  8190
  4 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  46:41  5906  5866
  5 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  46:53  5873  5760
  6 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  47:01  5852  5502
  7 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  47:04  5843  6210
  8 Hojná Dominika                 SJH9852  48:40  5582     0
  9 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  48:47  5563  3413
 10 Tvarůžková Petra               ZBM8459  49:43  5410  3257
 11 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  50:54  5217  4492
 12 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  55:32  4460  3770
 13 Parkanová Veronika             SJH9751  56:47  4255  1636
 14 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  58:11  4027  1147
 15 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  59:12  3860  2290
 16 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  65:24  2847   342
 17 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  67:48  2455  3255
 18 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  67:56  2433  1863
 19 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  71:31  1848  4526
#
3325     D21D                  09.04.2016 RVP = 170   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  54:19   177     0
  2 Pejšková Eva                   JHB9953  55:01   175     0
  3 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  61:08   157    43
  4 Hronová Iva                    RUZ6450  74:06   118    99
  5 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  77:58   106   596
  6 Dvořáčková Jana                TTR8154  83:44    89     0
  7 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  85:58    83   110
#
3325     H21C                  09.04.2016 RVP = 6759  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  37:37  6837  6002
  2 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  38:09  6742  8075
  3 Hovorka Jan                    LPU7907  38:24  6698  2657
  4 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  39:07  6570  7290
  5 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  39:33  6493     0
  6 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  41:12  6200  4065
  7 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  41:20  6177  5010
  8 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  41:29  6150  6320
  9 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  43:07  5860  6107
 10 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  44:59  5528   741
 11 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  45:26  5448  3521
 12 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  46:23  5280  5736
 13 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  46:40  5229  1036
 14 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  48:21  4930  4284
 15 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  48:54  4833  4428
 16 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  49:42  4691  4636
 17 Nechuta David                  PZR9701  49:47  4676     0
 18 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  51:37  4350  4796
 19 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  53:21  4042   596
 20 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  54:01  3924   460
 21 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  54:10  3897  4615
 22 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  54:10  3897  5198
 23 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  60:59  2687  1412
 24 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  64:53  1994  4097
 25 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  68:49  1296  4283
 26 Nešetřil Tomáš                 CHT8901  69:34  1162   329
#
3325     H21D                  09.04.2016 RVP = 463   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čermák Jiří                    CTB9903  44:52   545     0
  2 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  58:56   426     0
  3 Kopic Jiří                     JHB9107  59:48   418  1581
  4 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  74:05   297   656
  5 Rosecký Karel                  PZR7302  91:01   153    78
#