Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 09.04.2016 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

3326     D21C                  09.04.2016 RVP = 7986  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  15:51  8346  4229
  2 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  16:26  8053  7816
  3 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  16:28  8037   584
  4 Polzer Carina                  ZBM9650  16:33  7995     0
  5 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  16:45  7895  7821
  6 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  16:47  7878  8892
  7 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  17:05  7728  3575
  8 Čechová Klára                  AOP9951  17:28  7535     0
  9 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  17:39  7444  7619
 10 Berger Marlene                 ZBM9751  17:44  7402     0
 11 Gassner Anika                  ZBM9683  18:01  7260     0
 12 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  18:14  7151  2488
 13 Matulová Iva                   ADA8451  18:17  7126   516
 14 Jurčová Michaela               MBM8989  18:19  7109   896
 15 Palasová Petra                 ZBM8658  18:23  7076  1691
 16 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  18:40  6934  3359
 17 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  18:51  6842  7780
 18 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160  19:08  6700  3187
 19 Mrštíková Květa                LPU8753  19:12  6667  5838
 20 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  19:47  6374  4846
 21 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  21:08  5698  5372
 22 Dvořáková Hana                 ZBM8676  21:15  5639   328
 23 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  21:28  5530  5373
 24 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  21:41  5422  5733
 25 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  22:08  5196   844
 26 Komárková Silvie               TBM9762  22:09  5188     0
 27 Podešvová Vlasta               ADA9251  22:28  5029   953
 28 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  22:54  4812  3400
 29 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375  23:58  4277   256
 30 Vlčková Hana                   VBM8555  25:13  3651     0
#
3326     H21C                  09.04.2016 RVP = 8781  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  13:32  9126  8937
  2 Peter Mathias                  ZBM9601  13:40  9040     0
  3 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  14:11  8704  8792
  4 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  14:22  8585  8537
  5 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  14:27  8531  8781
  6 Vedra David                    TBM7402  14:28  8520  8422
  7 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  14:34  8455  8507
  8 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  14:36  8434  7619
  9 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  14:39  8401  7454
 10 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  14:40  8390  8108
 11 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  14:42  8369  2129
 12 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  14:45  8336  8858
 13 Kubelka Stefan                 ZBM9630  15:06  8109     0
 14 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  15:16  8001  7940
 15 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  15:22  7936     0
 16 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  15:29  7860  7404
 17 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  15:33  7817  1962
 18 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  15:40  7741  7627
 19 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  15:42  7719  8207
 20 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  15:43  7709  7399
 21 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  15:45  7687  3218
 22 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  15:47  7665  7452
 23 Dekrét Jakub                   ZBM9907  16:05  7470     0
 24 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  16:22  7286  7396
 25 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  16:34  7157   324
 26 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  16:39  7103  7133
 27 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  16:41  7081  7078
 28 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  16:54  6940  6710
 29 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001  16:59  6886  4800
 30 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  17:29  6561  6642
 31 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  17:33  6518  4414
 32 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  19:03  5544  5131
 33 Dvořák Martin                  ZBM8425  19:52  5014     0
 34 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  19:52  5014  5458
 35 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  19:53  5003  3979
 36 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  20:06  4862  5450
 37 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  20:29  4614  2133
 38 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  20:46  4430   452
 39 Kůr Jiří                       ZBM8304  20:50  4386  2797
 40 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  21:20  4062   870
 41 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  22:07  3553  1985
 42 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  22:09  3531  1103
 43 Olexa Zdeněk                   BBM8700  22:55  3034    79
 44 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  23:12  2850   662
 45 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  23:20  2763  3822
 46 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  24:22  2092  2259
 47 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  26:17   848  1360
 48 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448   DISK     0  4855
#