Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 10.04.2016 - Oblastní žebříček

3327     D21K                  10.04.2016 RVP = 2015  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neuhäuserová Ladislava         VSP8151  40:52  2238  1006
  2 Pangrácová Jana                MFP7653  48:18  1912     0
  3 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  48:41  1895   474
  4 Foglarová Kamila               DKP8655  50:52  1800  7008
  5 Stehlíková Anna                RIC9750  52:19  1736  1588
  6 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  60:11  1391     0
  7 Kápičková Michaela             FSP9550   DISK     0     0
#
3327     D21L                  10.04.2016 RVP = 7562  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  34:27  8030  6937
  2 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  37:09  7474  8789
  3 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  38:34  7182  6797
  4 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  40:58  6688  7981
  5 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  42:00  6475  6274
  6 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  42:33  6362  3614
  7 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  42:48  6311  3058
  8 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  43:05  6252  3309
  9 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  43:24  6187  5248
 10 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  44:09  6033  2619
 11 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  44:30  5961  7307
 12 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  46:15  5600  4149
 13 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  46:57  5456  5161
 14 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  47:25  5360  5022
 15 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  48:26  5151  4978
 16 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  48:40  5102  6251
 17 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  49:03  5024  2914
 18 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  49:24  4951  6131
 19 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  50:42  4684  5439
 20 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  50:44  4677  4900
 21 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  54:16  3949  5045
 22 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  54:54  3819     0
 23 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  55:35  3678  5256
 24 Macková Eva                    ZBP7950  56:43  3445  2446
 25 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  56:49  3424  4656
 26 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  58:41  3040   310
 27 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854  58:52  3002  1051
 28 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  58:56  2988  2566
 29 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  59:33  2861  2164
 30 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  60:47  2607  3069
 31 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  60:59  2566  2105
 32 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  63:33  2038  1494
 33 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  65:29  1639  4959
 34 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  65:33  1626   731
 35 Voleská Alice                  KAM8050  67:36  1204     0
 36 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  71:51   328  2476
 37 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  73:52     0    53
 38 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  76:23     0     0
 39 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853  87:28     0   757
 40 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756   DISK     0  8252
#
3327     H20                   10.04.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  31:36     0     0
#
3327     H21K                  10.04.2016 RVP = 2870  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  30:32  3144  1016
  2 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  34:17  2825  2757
  3 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  36:28  2640  1463
  4 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  38:17  2485   973
  5 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  39:28  2385  2238
  6 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  39:29  2383  3900
  7 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  40:34  2291   377
  8 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  43:01  2083  2477
  9 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  46:22  1798  2977
 10 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  46:42  1770  1556
 11 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  55:24  1030   421
 12 Kutálek Jan                    TAP8301   DISK     0  2227
 13 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501   DISK     0  3728
#
3327     H21L                  10.04.2016 RVP = 8115  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  37:36  8346  8362
  2 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  39:00  8052  2265
  3 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  39:30  7947  8281
  4 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  39:34  7933  7905
  5 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502  39:56  7856   754
  6 Drahokoupil Aleš               CHT8501  40:54  7654  5121
  7 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  40:54  7654  7956
  8 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  41:06  7612  6752
  9 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  42:00  7423   791
 10 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  42:49  7252  6320
 11 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  43:00  7213  6276
 12 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  43:06  7192  8071
 13 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  43:08  7185  6828
 14 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  43:35  7091  4182
 15 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  43:46  7053  5237
 16 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  43:59  7007  5448
 17 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  44:33  6888  6621
 18 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  44:37  6874  2332
 19 Pašek František                KAM7600  44:50  6829  7464
 20 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  44:54  6815  6035
 21 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  44:55  6811     0
 22 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  45:03  6783  5780
 23 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  45:08  6766  4740
 24 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  45:12  6752  6183
 25 Kučera Petr                    MFP7602  45:27  6700   584
 26 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  45:37  6665  4855
 27 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  46:27  6490  5498
 28 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  46:55  6392  4284
 29 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  47:10  6340  4320
 30 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  47:12  6333  6442
 31 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  47:24  6291  5444
 32 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  48:09  6133  1866
 33 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  48:21  6091  6984
 34 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  49:07  5931  5974
 35 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  49:40  5815  1970
 36 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  49:56  5759  5188
 37 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  51:12  5494  5714
 38 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  51:13  5490  3522
 39 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  51:31  5427  4746
 40 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  51:36  5410  3090
 41 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  51:41  5393  5704
 42 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  52:07  5302  2518
 43 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  53:13  5071  4551
 44 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  53:46  4956  1735
 45 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  53:49  4945  3925
 46 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  54:09  4875   327
 47 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  55:49  4526  3518
 48 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  56:04  4473  2865
 49 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  58:41  3925  3635
 50 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  58:56  3872  3588
 51 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  58:58  3865  2200
 52 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  59:37  3729  4119
 53 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  61:09  3407  2954
 54 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  62:24  3145  2223
 55 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  65:46  2439   535
 56 Knotek Kamil                   OLP8501  67:33  2065   302
 57 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  68:40  1831  2868
 58 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  73:41   779     0
 59 Voleský Leoš                   KAM7900  80:37     0     0
 60 Beran Jaroslav                 UVP8800  82:25     0     0
 61 Černý Martin                   TAP8902   DISK     0  5783
 62 Liška Petr                     KPY8601   DISK     0     0
#