Ranking results

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2016/04/17 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

3331     D21C                  17.04.2016 RVP = 7364  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  15:51  7901  7410
  2 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  17:01  7376  7384
  3 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  17:17  7257  3502
  4 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  19:02  6470  7291
  5 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  19:39  6193  7619
  6 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  20:18  5901  7116
  7 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  21:51  5205  5844
  8 Boháčová Lucie                 PTE8771  22:29  4920  5723
  9 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  23:36  4418     0
 10 Spitzerová Petra               KVS8350  25:38  3505   876
 11 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  27:35  2629  4962
 12 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  31:56   674  5724
 13 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282   DISK     0  5142
#
3331     H21C                  17.04.2016 RVP = 8823  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  14:47  9210  9505
  2 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  15:01  9072  8592
  3 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  15:37  8715  8944
  4 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  16:36  8131  8781
  5 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  17:12  7774  7944
  6 Mikel David                    TZL9703  17:23  7665  2016
  7 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  17:35  7546  6712
  8 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  17:47  7427  7206
  9 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  18:32  6981  4121
 10 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  18:37  6932  8291
 11 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  19:03  6674  7673
 12 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  19:07  6635  6710
 13 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  19:29  6417  7745
 14 Nečas Tomáš                    TZL8801  19:52  6189  3372
 15 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  19:53  6179  6947
 16 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  20:01  6100  7078
 17 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  20:06  6050  6363
 18 Jirka Michal                   PTE8403  20:42  5693  7054
 19 Šiška Petr                     TZL9801  21:12  5396  1287
 20 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  22:00  4921  6801
 21 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  23:47  3861   539
 22 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  24:31  3425  6138
 23 Láznička Václav                TZL9901  24:33  3405   891
 24 Škoda František                LCE7439  27:01  1939   699
 25 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901  27:24  1711   587
 26 Podmolík Jonáš                 TZL0001  27:58  1374  1813
 27 Kunčar Vít                     LCE6602  28:01  1344  4662
 28 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  28:01  1344  1763
 29 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  31:08     0   523
 30 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  32:51     0   751
 31 Olexa Zdeněk                   BBM8700  40:37     0    79
 32 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701   DISK     0  1361
#
    
Actions