Ranking results

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2016/04/16 - Oblastní žebříček

3333     D20                   16.04.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  56:00     0     0
#
3333     D21K                  16.04.2016 RVP = 6991  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  35:13  7276  7944
  2 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  36:28  7038  7583
  3 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  38:28  6658  7156
  4 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  38:35  6635  6832
  5 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  41:00  6175     0
  6 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  41:09  6147  4423
  7 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  44:22  5534   594
  8 Lukavcová Ivana                SMR8754  45:22  5344  4856
  9 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  45:53  5245  5388
 10 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  47:03  5023  4536
 11 Žáčková Radka                  PGP8751  47:52  4868   399
 12 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  47:54  4862  4470
 13 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  47:55  4858  5439
 14 Krtičková Michaela             CHA7952  48:47  4693   371
 15 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  49:25  4573  3365
 16 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  50:16  4411  3372
 17 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  52:06  4062   898
 18 Ouhrabková Radka               EKP8151  52:37  3963  1039
 19 Brozová Zuzana                 CHA8950  53:40  3764     0
 20 Trčková Helena                 EKP8756  54:02  3694   268
 21 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  54:08  3675  3281
 22 Nedvídková Iva                 RUM8551  55:39  3386     0
 23 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  58:18  2881  1314
 24 Höferová Petra                 SJC8761  58:19  2878  1720
 25 Vajcová Hana                   CHA5651  58:21  2872   203
 26 Kalinová Markéta               EKP8259  60:49  2402  3507
 27 Mikanová Kateřina              EKP8461  60:50  2399  2529
 28 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  71:42   330  1808
 29 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750  80:07     0   296
 30 Brzáková Kristýna              VLI8650  99:08     0   261
#
3333     D21L                  16.04.2016 RVP = 8042  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šafka Brožková Dana            SJC8156  56:04  8508  9667
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  57:32  8310  9019
  3 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  64:57  7308  4879
  4 Szeliga Malgorzata             STB9399  67:22  6981     0
  5 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  73:24  6166  7957
  6 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  73:30  6152  6697
  7 Soukupová Lucie                SJC8951  78:14  5513  6869
  8 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  83:12  4842  4534
  9 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  87:07  4313  3422
 10 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  87:15  4295  3591
 11 Westin Kjersti                 PGP9255  87:49  4218  4870
 12 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  92:16  3617  5297
 13 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  93:01  3515  2725
 14 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  99:22  2657  2490
 15 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050 132:21     0   364
#
3333     H20                   16.04.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601   DISK     0     0
#
3333     H21K                  16.04.2016 RVP = 5976  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  45:50  6742  7524
  2 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  54:32  5753   479
  3 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  57:21  5433  3452
  4 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  57:27  5421  6285
  5 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  58:01  5357  1619
  6 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  58:29  5304  5988
  7 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  58:37  5289  4163
  8 Lukavec Petr                   SMR7800  63:02  4787  1923
  9 Galbavý Matěj                  CHA0000  63:02  4787  1050
 10 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  63:14  4764  3925
 11 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500  63:28  4737  1802
 12 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  67:12  4313  3134
 13 Ptáček Jan                     PVP7200  68:34  4158   795
 14 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  68:56  4116  4977
 15 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  68:59  4110  1886
 16 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  69:19  4072  5105
 17 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  71:42  3802  2868
 18 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  74:50  3445  1878
 19 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  75:24  3381  2952
 20 Hájek Jan                      JEN9703  76:58  3203     0
 21 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  77:05  3190  4471
 22 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  77:21  3159  1684
 23 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  78:16  3055  2325
 24 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  79:20  2934  1176
 25 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  81:38  2672   963
 26 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  82:53  2530  1463
 27 Szenczi Gabriel                SJC8705  92:23  1451     0
 28 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  93:30  1324  2896
 29 Pecka Vlastimil                LLI7501  96:41   962   465
 30 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405 102:01   356   616
 31 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309 103:42   164  1824
#
3333     H21L                  16.04.2016 RVP = 8265  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pachnik Wojciech               STB9101  60:09  8285     0
  2 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  60:17  8267  7611
  3 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  60:27  8244  9029
  4 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502  62:48  7922   754
  5 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  63:34  7817  8104
  6 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  63:56  7766  7469
  7 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  64:05  7746  7540
  8 Šafka Jan                      SLP7704  64:28  7693  6473
  9 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  64:45  7654  8514
 10 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  65:19  7577  7812
 11 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  68:06  7195  7867
 12 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  68:29  7143  7578
 13 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  70:29  6869  6531
 14 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  70:40  6843  6621
 15 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205  71:18  6757  6326
 16 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  72:37  6576  1717
 17 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  73:29  6457  6787
 18 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  73:30  6455  6908
 19 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  74:36  6304  6099
 20 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  76:16  6076  7310
 21 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  77:02  5971  6984
 22 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  77:07  5959  1799
 23 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  77:55  5850  7123
 24 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  81:42  5331  3936
 25 Štemberg Milan                 EKP8608  82:31  5219  3322
 26 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  84:11  4990  4850
 27 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  84:13  4986  3451
 28 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  90:31  4122  3431
 29 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  91:39  3967  1873
 30 Pašek František                KAM7600  94:57  3515  7464
 31 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000  99:40  2868   766
 32 Ženíšek Radek                  SUL7601 100:10  2799    45
 33 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200 100:12  2795   279
 34 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606 105:45  2034  2282
 35 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203   DISK     0  5805
 36 Havel Michal                   LDC8901   DISK     0   371
#
    
Actions