Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 16.04.2016 - Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

3334     D21                   16.04.2016 RVP = 3559  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  70:28  3643  3041
  2 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  70:44  3630  5546
  3 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  70:58  3618  3740
  4 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  74:44  3424   932
  5 Neumannová Anna                STE9456  83:31  2973  1475
  6 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  84:45  2910  2508
  7 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  88:16  2730  2960
  8 Rešová Kateřina                ASU9090 103:46  1934     0
  9 Kaprálová Hana                 PLU9082 105:34  1842     0
#
3334     H20                   16.04.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kindl Jakob                    ASU9643  72:49     0     0
  2 Vosáhlo Jan                    SSU9701  92:46     0     0
  3 Honkyš Pavel                   JPV9707  93:50     0     0
#
3334     H21                   16.04.2016 RVP = 7692  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  70:12  7951  8249
  2 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  71:04  7856   791
  3 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  72:12  7731  7956
  4 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  73:17  7611  1361
  5 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  74:45  7450  3775
  6 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  76:01  7310  7829
  7 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  76:02  7308  7287
  8 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  78:24  7047  6689
  9 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  79:07  6968  5679
 10 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  79:34  6918  7139
 11 Šincl Jiří                     ASU9446  79:56  6878   723
 12 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  80:35  6806  6889
 13 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  80:42  6793  6752
 14 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  82:18  6617  6071
 15 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  83:55  6439  6036
 16 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  88:37  5921  2972
 17 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  92:10  5529     0
 18 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  96:15  5079  5525
 19 Špičák František               CEL5628 117:30  2736  1463
 20 Začal Martin                   PLU8100 118:24  2637   270
#
3334     H21D                  16.04.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTE8204  66:49     0     0
#