Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 17.04.2016 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

3336     H21                   17.04.2016 RVP = 6354  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  37:32  6652  7829
  2 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  39:01  6403  1204
  3 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  39:07  6386  7646
  4 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  41:20  6014  7269
  5 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  47:55  4907  1633
  6 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601  49:50  4585  3735
  7 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  49:55  4571  3202
  8 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  51:52  4243  1096
  9 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  53:35  3955   988
 10 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600  53:58  3890  1160
 11 Ticháček Jan                   AOP8000  59:51  2901    73
 12 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  62:01  2537  5289
 13 Hudeček Tomáš                  OOP8201  68:54  1380  2799
 14 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303   DISK     0  1935
#
3336     D20                   17.04.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovářová Tereza                TRI9756  61:00     0     0
#
3336     D21                   17.04.2016 RVP = 5160  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  37:52  5542  6550
  2 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450  39:50  5283  6539
  3 Jančová Jana                   KAM9450  42:15  4965  1487
  4 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  42:39  4913  4881
  5 Šarmanová Alena                AOP9352  42:59  4869   848
  6 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  44:06  4722  4313
  7 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  45:02  4599  3519
  8 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  46:40  4384  2874
  9 Válková Zuzana                 SOP8852  48:02  4204   588
 10 Stoszková Jana                 AOP8850  48:16  4173  1256
#